home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski Skettmarathon skierEnervitStonehamFisherFis skijulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka Patria Direct

10.01.2010 50 Km CT

General ranking

2101.Bartels ChristineGER04:39:32.7
2102.Liebmann WielandGER04:39:35.6
2103.Kretzschmar PeterGER04:39:35.7
2104.NOVÁK StepánCZE04:39:40.3
2105.STEPANEK VladimirCZE04:39:40.8
2106.Bräuer FriedwaldGER04:39:44.5
2107.SPANÁR MartinCZE04:39:44.6
2108.Artutxa PeioSPA04:39:46.0
2109.ZÁBOJ JaromírCZE04:39:46.1
2110.VLASAK OtaCZE04:39:46.3
2111.KUNC MartinCZE04:39:51.7
2112.Keller MarcinPOL04:39:53.3
2113.Von Weymarn NiklasFIN04:39:55.7
2114.Benes DanielCZE04:39:55.8
2115.HAAMER HannoEST04:40:02.7
2116.KAC PetrCZE04:40:03.9
2117.SAXIN RogerSWE04:40:04.9
2118.Kmosek RomanCZE04:40:05.9
2119.Zabojnik JozefCZE04:40:06.2
2120.Fromm DetlefGER04:40:13.3
2121.ZNOJEMSKÝ KarelCZE04:40:13.7
2122.Prescher JoachimGER04:40:14.4
2123.Karasek PetrCZE04:40:20.8
2124.BOHONEK MilosCZE04:40:27.4
2125.SKOCDOPOLE VladimirCZE04:40:33.2
2126.CONRADSON MatsSWE04:40:34.4
2127.Fröhlich AnkeGER04:40:49.8
2128.Houska JaromirCZE04:40:55.7
2129.Ammeter WalterSUI04:40:59.7
2130.Heinige PavelCZE04:41:00.7
2131.FUNKA TomášCZE04:41:01.2
2132.Hauser TomasCZE04:41:02.2
2133.CERMÁK PavelCZE04:41:03.1
2134.SMÍD VáclavCZE04:41:04.2
2135.Jonas KarelCZE04:41:05.7
2136.GEISSLER SimoneGER04:41:08.8
2137.Skrabal IvoCZE04:41:12.6
2138.Cerny PavelCZE04:41:14.5
2139.Cermak VlastimilCZE04:41:16.2
2140.Dobias DavidCZE04:41:16.9
2141.KOUBKOVÁ IlonaCZE04:41:36.1
2142.HAMANN WilhelmGER04:41:38.4
2143.Wels AndreasGER04:41:41.1
2144.HOFMAN VilémCZE04:41:46.8
2145.Faberova ValeriaCZE04:41:47.1
2146.Hünersen CorneliaGER04:41:47.6
2147.Stych JiriCZE04:41:49.6
2148.Cikhart OndrejCZE04:41:55.4
2149.SETÍNKOVÁ ZuzanaCZE04:42:00.7
2150.FÜGNER HerbertGER04:42:04.9
2151.Straka LudekCZE04:42:07.0
2152.VENTER HubertGER04:42:10.9
2153.Kaipr AlesCZE04:42:11.6
2154.ZIETZ UteGER04:42:13.9
2155.VANERA JosefCZE04:42:16.6
2156.Harju JukkaFIN04:42:17.0
2157.Novakova SarkaCZE04:42:23.3
2158.Franke ErikGER04:42:25.9
2159.Cizek LukasCZE04:42:28.5
2160.WASNER AndreaGER04:42:29.0
2161.ECKARDT GeraldGER04:42:31.5
2162.Balog PeterCZE04:42:34.6
2163.Jirka JanCZE04:42:34.9
2164.PONCAK PeterSVK04:42:38.6
2165.Seitz ThomasSUI04:42:40.4
2166.Zika MilanCZE04:42:44.2
2167.Springl RadimCZE04:42:46.5
2168.Pettermann SiegmundGER04:42:51.0
2169.Mcrae WendyGBR04:42:58.1
2170.LACHKY OndrejSVK04:43:03.0
2171.LIEBSCH MattesGER04:43:06.3
2172.Dolejs PavelCZE04:43:12.8
2173.Kocnar TomasCZE04:43:13.8
2174.BILEK JosefCZE04:43:15.2
2175.Merta MichalCZE04:43:19.7
2176.Cilek MiroslavCZE04:43:28.6
2177.DOBES MartinCZE04:43:32.5
2178.ELIASINSKA MalgorzataPOL04:43:41.7
2179.Sedlak TomasCZE04:43:42.8
2180.LAPPALAINEN RistoFIN04:43:44.2
2181.KUBELKA MiloslavCZE04:43:47.1
2182.Gedlich ThomasGER04:43:48.8
2183.König HeidiGER04:43:55.0
2184.HANKOVSKÁ JanaCZE04:43:57.8
2185.PICEK JanCZE04:44:06.0
2186.Motejlova OlgaCZE04:44:06.7
2187.PESL VladimírCZE04:44:12.0
2188.KÜHNE SusanneGER04:44:14.4
2189.Rühmkorf ChristianCZE04:44:15.6
2190.VOSECKÝ FrantisekCZE04:44:17.0
2191.TICHY JanCZE04:44:18.1
2192.Mynar MiroslavCZE04:44:24.3
2193.SMITEK JanCZE04:44:46.8
2194.SLAZANSKÝ TiborCZE04:44:48.0
2195.KERNER JanCZE04:44:53.8
2196.Hrazdira FilipCZE04:45:00.0
2197.LARSSON HannesFRA04:45:09.3
2198.König MarcoGER04:45:09.5
2199.Marik JiriCZE04:45:09.9
2200.LIPERT MiroslavCZE04:45:11.9


next rankings:

2101 - 2200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions