Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka Patria Direct

10.01.2010 50 Km CT

General ranking

201.SMAHEL DavidCZE02:55:04.2
202.Rygl JaroslavCZE02:55:12.4
203.AEHNELT RolandGER02:55:29.3
204.Lukes TomasCZE02:55:32.2
205.Smolka IvanCZE02:55:32.8
206.ZÁMECNÍK DavidCZE02:55:34.8
207.HAJEK MichalCZE02:55:36.6
208.Rinn TomasCZE02:55:40.1
209.Lyashok AlexanderRUS02:55:40.4
211.KUCERA JanCZE02:55:45.3
212.RAUNO KOUSAFIN02:55:52.6
213.KOZNAR AlesCZE02:55:53.2
214.MUCHA JiriCZE02:56:00.6
215.TEPPAN JaakEST02:56:02.3
216.Vlcek TomasCZE02:56:09.5
217.Mazzarini EmilianoCZE02:56:10.0
218.SCHAU OlafGER02:56:13.6
219.TISER RobertCZE02:56:14.3
220.Otcovsky ZdenekCZE02:56:14.8
221.Lucan VladimirCZE02:56:28.3
222.PELA ZbynekCZE02:56:28.4
223.Kolaja JanCZE02:56:40.1
224.Travnicek TomasCZE02:56:40.6
225.Beyer SebastianGER02:56:45.6
226.Malik JanCZE02:56:47.1
227.Kuna VaclavCZE02:56:50.4
228.Demjanovic MichalCZE02:56:52.1
229.JETMAROVA JANACZE02:56:57.5
230.Zurynek JanCZE02:57:06.7
231.Jisl RichardCZE02:57:08.7
232.KUTEK PavelCZE02:57:09.8
233.Bittner UweGER02:57:10.8
234.Verner JakubCZE02:57:11.4
235.Mraz AntoninCZE02:57:15.0
236.VESELÝ JanCZE02:57:32.8
237.JAKUBIČKA TOMÁSCZE02:57:33.9
238.Bajzik MartinSVK02:57:34.8
239.HOFSET HaldorNOR02:57:36.0
240.GROSSE RalfGER02:57:42.7
241.Lusticky MartinCZE02:57:43.9
242.Ehl PetrCZE02:57:44.2
244.Clemenz SilvioGER02:57:53.2
245.BERANEK DavidCZE02:57:53.9
246.Vimba JanisLAT02:57:54.3
247.Pesta RomanCZE02:57:58.1
248.KASPAR JanCZE02:57:58.2
249.Pawlak IreneuszPOL02:58:00.5
250.Haugen StineNOR02:58:05.1
251.MATĚJŮ MICHALCZE02:58:23.5
252.Kalous PetrCZE02:58:24.0
253.MÜNCH ChristianGER02:58:24.3
254.HOLY StepanCZE02:58:26.7
255.Illaru TőnuEST02:58:30.6
256.RAKONCAJ LukasCZE02:58:32.4
257.PODRÁBSKÝ CtiborCZE02:58:38.5
258.Tichy LukasCZE02:58:41.6
259.Klötzer GünterGER02:58:44.0
260.Medack ThomasGER02:58:53.8
261.KORYCIŃSKI RAFAŁPOL02:58:55.5
262.KOCHETOV VladimirRUS02:58:56.8
263.LACIGA ZdenekCZE02:58:58.0
264.Weiss MichaelSVK02:59:01.0
265.BENÁK JanCZE02:59:08.1
266.JAROS ZbysekCZE02:59:10.7
267.KRUTIS AdamCZE02:59:10.9
268.Pokorny JiriCZE02:59:13.0
269.BAROS Jiri IngCZE02:59:13.1
270.Stepan MilosCZE02:59:15.7
271.SPERL MartinCZE02:59:16.6
272.Polan LukasCZE02:59:18.9
273.Richter PavelCZE02:59:20.7
274.Graff MarioGER02:59:28.3
275.Bocharnikov VictorRUS02:59:32.5
277.GOTVALD JosefCZE02:59:46.5
278.KNÜSEL MarkusSUI02:59:49.1
279.PROCHAZKA JiriCZE02:59:52.3
280.Kringhaug Richard JohanNOR03:00:09.4
281.Tolar VaclavCZE03:00:15.8
282.TAJTL TomásCZE03:00:16.1
283.BORÁNEK PetrCZE03:00:16.4
284.HERTEL UweGER03:00:20.4
285.Klause HaikoGER03:00:22.4
286.STUCHLIK ZdenekCZE03:00:27.0
287.FORTH LindaFIN03:00:35.7
288.MÜLLER GeroldGER03:00:38.3
289.VAAJE Lars PederNOR03:00:41.3
290.JOENTAUSTA MarkoFIN03:00:43.9
291.PAVLISKA AjaNOR03:00:57.9
292.NOVOTNY LudekCZE03:01:04.1
293.Bilek AlesCZE03:01:06.5
294.Kocum MiroslavCZE03:01:07.8
295.Blazek VladimirCZE03:01:13.8
296.Novotny DanielCZE03:01:15.7
297.Barto MiroslavSVK03:01:16.4
298.Kawulok ZbysekCZE03:01:31.5
299.SÝKORA JiríCZE03:01:35.9


next rankings:

201 - 300






  
marathon skierAmmergauer AlpenFisherEnervitSki SkettFis skiJAO Collectionsjulbo-eyewearRossignol
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)