home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenSki SkettRossignoljulbo-eyewearStonehamFis skiFisherEnervitmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka Patria Direct

10.01.2010 50 Km CT

General ranking

401.Melero Diez FidelSPA03:08:35.5
402.ECKHARDT LARSGER03:08:37.7
403.Langer PatrickGER03:08:38.3
404.KOPACKA VáclavCZE03:08:40.3
405.MATOUSEK MilanCZE03:08:43.9
406.BLAZEK VladimírCZE03:08:44.3
407.KREJZA LubosCZE03:08:45.2
408.Havel LukášCZE03:08:45.6
409.Hasvoll Balder CarstensNOR03:08:56.3
410.Houska JakubCZE03:08:57.1
411.SCHUSTER MartinCZE03:08:59.2
412.CARCANO AlessandroITA03:09:02.4
413.Kadykov GeorgyRUS03:09:03.7
414.KONDRATKOV SergeyRUS03:09:04.6
415.Stehlik MartinCZE03:09:05.5
416.Titov SergeyRUS03:09:08.3
417.DUSEK LubosCZE03:09:11.0
418.VÁCLAVEK JiríCZE03:09:12.0
419.SOUREK LiborCZE03:09:16.3
420.Prech AlesCZE03:09:24.5
421.ZENDRI FrancescoITA03:09:27.2
422.KLEIN MartinCZE03:09:33.6
423.Mensik JiriCZE03:09:39.1
424.Antalainen ErvinEst03:09:42.4
425.Polak VlastimilCZE03:09:42.4
426.Roosimma TarmoEST03:09:43.9
427.KREJCAR JaroslavCZE03:09:58.8
428.MAY PetrCZE03:10:00.4
429.NEUWIRTH JanCZE03:10:01.2
430.Walter ChristianGER03:10:11.5
432.REZNÍCEK MirekCZE03:10:14.3
433.SOOVIK JanSWE03:10:19.2
434.DANZER DanielGER03:10:20.9
435.Pestel DannyGER03:10:21.4
436.FULKA JiriCZE03:10:26.0
437.Finkous RomanCZE03:10:29.9
438.Wiedemann ReneCZE03:10:37.0
439.JANOUSEK JiriCZE03:10:38.5
440.SCHRAMM CédricFRA03:10:39.2
441.Dedek AlesCZE03:10:44.3
442.PIZZINI FerdinandoITA03:10:45.8
443.DIETRICH SEIFERTGER03:10:46.9
444.LUKS JanCZE03:10:49.4
445.TRAVNICEK JaroslavCZE03:10:49.7
446.KLASKA JanCZE03:10:49.8
447.FRELICH MartinCZE03:10:50.6
448.PECKA JanCZE03:11:04.1
449.Cichy DavidCZE03:11:06.1
450.WEIGELT JensGER03:11:06.5
451.LARSEN EilivNOR03:11:10.0
452.Novak VojtechCZE03:11:17.4
453.Kratky LudekCZE03:11:19.9
454.STREJCEK PetrCZE03:11:20.1
455.UDRZAL TomasCZE03:11:24.2
456.Avancini GiorgioITA03:11:28.0
457.JAVUREK JiríCZE03:11:28.6
458.SEIFERT JanCZE03:11:30.4
459.ANDRLÍK AlesCZE03:11:34.3
460.Teply OndreijCZE03:11:38.1
461.Honkanen AnttiFIN03:11:40.4
462.Bradac JanCZE03:11:40.4
463.JIROUS ZbynekCZE03:11:41.6
464.HOJER MiloslavCZE03:11:43.7
465.JAKSCH JanCZE03:11:45.9
466.Orner ZdenekCZE03:11:47.7
467.Nobleaux AndreGER03:11:53.4
468.LISKA PavelCZE03:12:00.8
469.Griesbach PeterGER03:12:08.4
470.Hlousek JiriCZE03:12:10.1
471.KLÁPSTE JaroslavCZE03:12:11.1
472.CAPOUSEK MiroslavCZE03:12:24.6
473.SCHULZ JürgenGER03:12:26.5
474.BALATKOVA MichaelaCZE03:12:29.4
475.Vymazal PetrCZE03:12:39.6
476.SCHWAB MartinCZE03:12:46.7
477.NOVAK JakubCZE03:12:46.7
478.ODVÁRKO VratislavCZE03:12:54.8
479.Slezak ZdenekCZE03:12:56.5
480.Nedomlelova AliceCZE03:12:59.7
482.Spulak LadislavCZE03:13:05.3
483.Petzold MarioGER03:13:10.6
484.REICHEL HannesGER03:13:15.5
485.Breda Tille MarieNOR03:13:15.6
486.POKORNY PavelCZE03:13:15.6
487.KORHON JosefCZE03:13:17.8
488.VESELÝ JiríCZE03:13:24.2
489.Dietze AlbrechtGER03:13:25.9
490.BALCAR PavelCZE03:13:33.8
491.MAZÁNEK MilanCZE03:13:41.0
492.Chlubna RadekCZE03:13:43.3
493.SOUKENKA TomásCZE03:13:43.7
494.Wohanka PavelCZE03:13:47.1
495.KALVODA JanCZE03:13:47.9
496.Vrana ZdenekCZE03:13:50.0
497.Eifler MartinGER03:13:50.9
498.Stransky MartinCZE03:13:56.3
499.Felgenhauer StefanieGER03:14:00.2
500.ZOUREK PavelCZE03:14:00.3


next rankings:

401 - 500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions