home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Rossignoljulbo-eyewearFisherStonehammarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenFis skiEnervitSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Finlandia- hiihto Free Tech.

28.02.2010 50 Km FT

General ranking

901.Tanninen RistoFIN 3:40:22.4
902.Wiren ArtoFIN 3:40:50.2
903.Riikonen KaiFIN 3:40:50.4
904.Heininen JanneFIN 3:40:56.2
905.Kyrö LasseFin 3:41:01.8
906.Torpo JussiFIN 3:41:02.9
907.Lindman JukkaFIN 3:41:05.4
908.Jonson VirpiFIN 3:41:05.7
909.Wright OlliFIN 3:41:14.0
910.Auvinen AnssiFIN 3:41:17.8
911.Lauren MarkotapioFIN 3:41:22.0
912.Intovuori IsmoFIN 3:41:25.0
913.Vilja ErkkiFIN 3:41:36.7
914.Saarenko TapioFIN 3:41:42.6
915.Soiluva JuhaniFIN 3:41:53.2
916.Nykänen Erkki MikaelFIN 3:41:56.8
917.Nevalainen ToniFIN 3:42:01.1
918.Kapanen ErkkiFIN 3:42:02.5
919.Tammelin JukkaFIN 3:42:04.1
921.Härmä JariFIN 3:42:31.0
922.Nummela ArtoFIN 3:42:31.6
923.Saharinen JariFIN 3:42:33.7
924.Seppänen AriFIN 3:42:34.1
925.Liimatainen MikaFIN 3:42:40.3
926.Nieminen PekkaFIN 3:42:41.2
927.Pajunen JariFIN 3:42:46.7
928.Ruotsalainen AnnaFIN 3:42:49.9
929.Koskela KariFIN 3:42:52.3
930.Järvinen JuhaFin 3:43:03.7
931.Levanen AnneliFIN 3:43:03.8
932.Portman PeterFIN 3:43:09.7
933.MILLER MonteUSA 3:43:18.2
934.Kangasniemi JuhaFIN 3:43:19.4
935.Wallenius KajFIN 3:43:21.9
936.Lyytikäinen MiikkaFIN 3:43:35.9
937.Ahlavuo MarkusFIN 3:43:37.3
938.Marjusaari EeroFIN 3:43:41.7
939.Sirkka AskoFIN 3:43:41.9
940.Pehkonen KimmoFIN 3:43:43.4
941.Vainio LasseFIN 3:44:01.8
942.Leppänen MikaFIN 3:44:09.8
943.Uusitalo-Malmivaara LottaFIN 3:44:16.1
944.Wasner JurgenGER 3:44:20.7
945.Tilvis MikkoFIN 3:44:23.8
946.Viitanen ReettaFIN 3:44:42.3
947.Vuola JanneFIN 3:44:47.0
948.Anttila JuhaFin 3:44:48.0
949.Taipale EsaFIN 3:44:51.3
950.Villanen SeppoFIN 3:44:56.4
951.Paananen JarmoFIN 3:45:03.4
952.Polet PauliinaFIN 3:45:28.5
953.Kytäjä JuhaFIN 3:45:29.8
954.Tuomisto LasseFIN 3:45:30.4
955.Luoma MaijaFIN 3:45:32.3
956.Nokso-Koivisto JukkaFIN 3:45:34.2
957.Walinen LottaFIN 3:45:34.5
958.FEO GiuseppeITA 3:45:36.6
959.Rantaharju KristianFIN 3:45:41.3
960.Hyytiäinen TimoFIN 3:45:44.4
961.Snåre LarsFIN 3:45:53.4
962.Humalajoki AnnuFIN 3:45:53.5
963.Karlsson PekkaFIN 3:45:56.8
964.Tiilikainen MaijaFIN 3:46:04.6
965.Siiriäinen SampoFIN 3:46:05.3
966.Rikkinen AnttiFIN 3:46:06.0
967.Aavikko MikaFIN 3:46:21.0
968.Leppänen TomFIN 3:46:21.9
969.Lehtonen JohannaFIN 3:46:44.1
970.Rautakoski MarkusFIN 3:46:51.0
971.Tasala TimoFIN 3:46:59.6
972.Koivumaa VeikkoFIN 3:47:05.1
973.Humalajoki VeikkoFIN 3:47:18.2
974.Pitkänen Mika PetriFIN 3:47:32.4
975.VITELLA CarlaITA 3:47:36.9
976.Jäntti PetriFIN 3:47:39.8
977.Perttunen JoukoFIN 3:47:40.1
978.Kuisma NikoFIN 3:47:43.7
979.Sallinen HeikkiFIN 3:47:45.9
980.Hulkkonen TuijaFIN 3:47:46.8
981.Latva-Mantila PirjoFIN 3:47:54.3
982.Levä KimmoFIN 3:48:08.2
983.Itkonen VesaFIN 3:48:17.3
984.Harjula JanneFin 3:48:18.9
985.Halmekoski JanneFIN 3:48:21.6
986.Mehto EliasFIN 3:48:26.1
987.Korpela RaimoFIN 3:48:39.2
988.Nask SauliFIN 3:48:39.9
989.Honkala JuhaFIN 3:48:42.6
990.JALONEN JoukoFIN 3:48:46.3
991.Sallinen NiinaFIN 3:48:52.5
992.SIRO JaroslavSVK 3:48:53.5
993.Svach RudolfSVK 3:48:53.7
994.Vehkasalo HeikkiFIN 3:48:55.4
995.Paavolainen TitoFIN 3:49:11.4
996.Lepistö JariFIN 3:49:21.8
997.Kivistö MiikkaFIN 3:49:28.8
998.Monto MinnaFIN 3:49:37.0
999.Niemi Ari-Pekka JuhaniFIN 3:49:40.9
1000.Petrell PasiFIN 3:49:50.2


next rankings:

901 - 1000





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions