Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

General ranking

1.Santus FabioITA1:56:58,6
2.Elliot TadUSA1:57:06,7
3.Cook Christopher RUSA1:58:41,0
4.PEDERSEN EIDE MortenNOR1:58:42,5
5.Bonaldi SergioITA1:58:43,3
6.HINCKLEY MichaelUSA1:58:43,9
7.CARRARA BrunoITA1:58:08,2
8.Liebsch Matthew EdwardUSA1:58:08,7
9.BAANERUD Martin StugeUSA1:58:10,3
10.ELLEFSON SylvanUSA1:58:12,2
11.Gregg BrianUSA1:58:12,2
12.BJERKE Harald ENOR1:58:14,0
13.Zimmermann LeifUSA1:58:52,4
14.Cook Bryan NUSA1:59:10,6
15.SWANK Adam CUSA1:59:34,1
16.Iverson MarkUSA1:59:46,3
17.FLORA LarsUSA1:59:57,2
18.DOUGLAS RobertUSA2:02:01,9
19.JOHNSON AndrewUSA2:02:17,2
20.WATT Andre LUSA2:02:22,1
21.DENGEL BartUSA2:03:16,6
22.CHAMBERLAIN DavidUSA2:03:40,8
23.NYGREN KarlUSA2:03:45,4
24.Osgood BraytonUSA2:03:46,1
25.WALCZAK KarlUSA2:03:54,6
26.SOTSKOV PavelUSA2:03:57,0
27.REYNOLDS Tim RUSA2:04:00,3
28.KAEDING Gus TUSA2:04:09,4
29.RANDALL GlennUSA2:04:36,7
30.LIEBNER AndyUSA2:04:41,5
31.SMITH JoshuaUSA2:04:56,4
32.Cousins Collin MUSA2:04:57,4
33.Joda Andrew TjUSA2:06:16,6
34.Flaharty TysonUSA2:06:20,8
35.Bauer John WUSA2:06:40,1
36.BRIGGS MatthewUSA2:07:03,6
37.Tolbert Chad AUSA2:07:39,1
38.Porath Nathan CUSA2:07:41,2
39.Cameron JeffreyCAN2:07:41,4
40.Hollenbach JakeUSA2:07:42,5
41.Korn Joshua DUSA2:07:49,1
42.SHEPARD WaltUSA2:07:56,8
43.KJORSTAD Tyler MUSA2:08:10,3
44.BURRUSS Oliver AUSA2:08:23,6
45.Bacso MasonUSA2:08:26,3
46.STEWARD Alec MUSA2:08:40,5
47.Goltz Dan MUSA2:08:41,1
48.POPP Benjamin LUSA2:08:41,1
49.TABOR Chip PUSA2:08:41,3
50.ANIKIN Nikolai NUSA2:08:41,9
51.Myrda JanUSA2:08:44,3
52.Vetter Nick CUSA2:08:46,0
53.Handler Zachary PUSA2:08:47,1
54.Coenen Peter JUSA2:08:47,7
55.WEIER MattUSA2:09:00,6
56.GIESE Chad TUSA2:09:10,4
57.Miller BobbyUSA2:09:35,0
58.BONNER RhettUSA2:10:19,7
59.MANSKE Waylon SUSA2:10:58,0
60.Hertz Craig AUSA2:11:03,8
61.Bruchez RomainSUI2:11:04,4
62.Duede David FUSA2:11:04,5
63.Kallemeyn JohnUSA2:11:06,3
64.Cardinal Craig MUSA2:11:11,0
65.Sachs Christopher MUSA2:11:13,3
66.Lannin BenjaminUSA2:11:17,0
67.Wallen Derek CUSA2:11:20,4
68.Palm Brett BUSA2:11:24,6
69.Sopiwnik Blaise LUSA2:11:26,4
70.Cahill David JUSA2:11:30,8
71.MOGREN Max EUSA2:11:32,3
72.BATDORF Bjorn HUSA2:11:34,6
73.Pappathopoulos ChrisUSA2:12:40,3
74.ENGEN JonUSA2:12:41,6
75.Bauer Brad RUSA2:13:24,6
76.MAC LEAN David BUSA2:13:25,4
77.FREDRICKSON KyleUSA2:13:46,8
78.Maki Nick RUSA2:14:06,3
79.Swain John KUSA2:14:20,3
80.JOHN MungerUSA2:14:24,8
81.RYAN Matthew JUSA2:14:34,4
82.HINKENS Jack WUSA2:14:35,8
83.Elmer SteveUSA2:14:39,0
84.ROGERS Philip TUSA2:14:40,6
85.Harvey Christopher MUSA2:14:51,5
86.Stuber ThomasUSA2:14:51,7
87.Ping Ryan CUSA2:14:55,9
88.Novak RobUSA2:14:58,9
89.KELLER Charlie MUSA2:15:13,1
90.WENNER Jay RUSA2:15:18,2
91.Nagode David MUSA2:15:18,6
92.Sonnentag Danny JUSA2:15:22,1
93.Dreger Ross AUSA2:15:25,9
94.DUSSAULT RebeccaUSA2:16:18,3
95.HALVERSON Chris MUSA2:15:36,3
96.SCHNEIDER John MUSA2:15:43,7
97.Hinck Travis JUSA2:15:43,8
98.Ellertson Scott AUSA2:15:44,1
99.Krenz ThomasUSA2:15:48,2
100.Ping Garrett HUSA2:15:54,6


next rankings:

1 - 100






  
JAO CollectionsFisherEnervitmarathon skierjulbo-eyewearFis skiSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenRossignol
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)