home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon! Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14The 16 Worldloppet member races met in Cable, WI, USA.Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!
2nd Gruber (SUI), 3rd Zeller (GER)
Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!
2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Boner (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!
2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Koukal (CZE)
Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon!
2nd Gaillard (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!
Gregg successful on the women's side! 2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Brennan (USA)!
Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!
Dabudyck (FRA) winner on the women's side. 2nd Rotcheva (RUS), 3rd Bourgeois (FRA)!
Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)
Roponen (FIN) winner on the women's side, 2nd Tikhonova (RUS), 3rd Rotcheva (RUS)
Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14
La Sgambeda shines on last year's winners.
The 16 Worldloppet member races met in Cable, WI, USA.
Historical decision at the AGM - read more under news!
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolFisherFis skijulbo-eyewearSki SkettSkiTraxStonehamAmmergauer AlpenEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

General ranking

1001.Kullman DisaUSA2:55:13,1
1002.CARLSON Dave CUSA2:55:15,8
1003.Schoening Paul CUSA2:55:17,0
1004.Trowbridge Todd AUSA2:55:18,2
1005.Pedersen Paul EUSA2:55:21,1
1006.GAGE Paul VUSA2:55:24,5
1007.WESOLEK Lorie JUSA2:55:24,7
1008.Meccia John WUSA2:55:27,8
1009.Britton John DUSA2:55:31,7
1010.Carbone Henry LUSA2:55:32,0
1011.Smith Michael TUSA2:55:32,3
1012.EMMONS Mark BUSA2:55:33,0
1013.Oppliger Shawn EUSA2:55:35,4
1014.OSLAND OddUSA2:55:36,0
1015.Mougel Gilles RUSA2:55:37,1
1016.WEHNER Robert PUSA2:55:38,0
1017.DUFFY JoeUSA2:55:38,8
1018.HOEFT Carson RUSA2:55:39,2
1019.JULIE Daniel EUSA2:55:40,2
1020.MARKS Jeff JUSA2:55:44,0
1021.DUXBURY David BUSA2:55:44,1
1022.Wikner Steven DUSA2:55:45,3
1023.HAGEN Jonathan EUSA2:55:47,4
1024.Blaskowski James JUSA2:55:49,3
1025.MARQUARD BrettUSA2:55:49,8
1026.Nichols Tony JUSA2:55:50,6
1027.Braun PjUSA2:55:50,7
1028.Jarvey Karen MUSA2:55:51,1
1029.HERBER Karl EUSA2:55:51,3
1030.Dean William BUSA2:55:51,9
1031.McNatt Susan KUSA2:55:52,6
1032.Ciske Brian KUSA2:55:54,4
1033.Larson Andrew WUSA2:55:54,7
1034.Beiergrohslein MikeUSA2:55:54,7
1035.BERNDT DerrickUSA2:55:59,6
1036.Wray Brian AUSA2:56:02,0
1037.LAYTON John PUSA2:56:05,7
1038.MEYER Shannon SUSA2:56:14,0
1039.VITTERS Tim RUSA2:56:16,6
1040.Buckley Paul AUSA2:56:19,6
1041.MARX Benjamin JUSA2:56:21,0
1042.SYMMES ThomasUSA2:56:25,5
1043.Borzick Gregory DUSA2:56:28,0
1044.Oestgaard ArveNOR2:56:29,0
1045.GAUMNITZ Eric AUSA2:56:30,2
1046.Brekke Catherine LUSA2:56:32,2
1047.HERTZBERG Brian TUSA2:56:33,3
1048.LANDGRAF EmaleaUSA2:56:34,1
1049.CALLAHAN Mathew JUSA2:56:40,1
1050.DOWLING Matt RUSA2:56:42,9
1051.Holmstrom Tim WUSA2:56:45,3
1052.Schaefer Bruce AUSA2:56:45,3
1053.LEACH PeterUSA2:56:47,1
1054.Woodhall Ryan DUSA2:56:50,2
1055.MILLER Mark JUSA2:56:55,6
1056.Putnam DaveUSA2:56:57,6
1057.NELSON Greg MUSA2:57:00,3
1058.MOOS Grant AUSA2:57:05,7
1059.BRIGER AleksandrRUS2:57:05,8
1060.ELORANTA Mary CUSA2:57:06,6
1061.NADLER Robert BUSA2:57:06,7
1062.HANKE Dean TUSA2:57:08,3
1063.Lammers Joel SUSA2:57:09,3
1064.Butler Grayson OUSA2:57:12,9
1065.VOS Emily AUSA2:57:21,2
1066.BOLDRA James AUSA2:57:22,6
1067.Wells Nathan JUSA2:57:24,1
1068.Duncan Rod JUSA2:57:31,5
1069.ANKRUM Adam CUSA2:57:31,9
1070.Krohn Amy CUSA2:57:32,5
1071.CARLSON LeifUSA2:57:32,5
1072.Antonneau Jon LUSA2:57:36,2
1073.Gustafson Barry FUSA2:57:39,1
1074.Schwartz Andrew LUSA2:57:51,8
1075.ABRAHAMSON TheodoreUSA2:57:52,0
1076.LOWDER MarkUSA2:57:56,0
1077.LIEBSCH Karyn RUSA2:57:56,8
1078.KLIMA Timothy JUSA2:57:57,1
1079.BENGTSON Keith AUSA2:57:57,1
1080.Holtebeck Aaron CUSA2:57:58,3
1081.RIES TomUSA2:58:01,3
1082.Hatch RobertUSA2:58:01,8
1083.COOK Karen MUSA2:58:02,6
1084.Rosenflanz AnatolyUSA2:58:03,3
1085.Lacey MartinUSA2:58:04,1
1086.PRATT Gregory CUSA2:58:04,7
1087.TIMMERMAN David JUSA2:58:06,1
1088.KING Michael FUSA2:58:10,7
1089.Alfuth Richard PUSA2:58:11,5
1090.HENRIKSEN Tina MUSA2:58:12,0
1091.Barnes Kristin BUSA2:58:14,3
1092.Lie ErikUSA2:58:14,4
1093.ST ONGE FrancesUSA2:58:14,6
1094.MARKET JewelUSA2:58:15,3
1095.Lehner Nathan PUSA2:58:15,8
1096.SAUVALA Kielo MariaUSA2:58:16,5
1097.Hardel Thomas CUSA2:58:18,1
1098.Keenan Ryan CUSA2:58:20,3
1099.Sonnesyn Jill TUSA2:58:20,5
1100.HANSON Eric WUSA2:58:20,9


next rankings:

1001 - 1100





  

powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions