Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

General ranking

1001.Kullman DisaUSA2:55:13,1
1002.CARLSON Dave CUSA2:55:15,8
1003.Schoening Paul CUSA2:55:17,0
1004.Trowbridge Todd AUSA2:55:18,2
1005.Pedersen Paul EUSA2:55:21,1
1006.GAGE Paul VUSA2:55:24,5
1007.WESOLEK Lorie JUSA2:55:24,7
1008.Meccia John WUSA2:55:27,8
1009.Britton John DUSA2:55:31,7
1010.Carbone Henry LUSA2:55:32,0
1011.Smith Michael TUSA2:55:32,3
1012.EMMONS Mark BUSA2:55:33,0
1013.Oppliger Shawn EUSA2:55:35,4
1014.OSLAND OddUSA2:55:36,0
1015.Mougel Gilles RUSA2:55:37,1
1016.WEHNER Robert PUSA2:55:38,0
1017.DUFFY JoeUSA2:55:38,8
1018.HOEFT Carson RUSA2:55:39,2
1019.JULIE Daniel EUSA2:55:40,2
1020.MARKS Jeff JUSA2:55:44,0
1021.DUXBURY David BUSA2:55:44,1
1022.WIKNER Steven DUSA2:55:45,3
1023.HAGEN Jonathan EUSA2:55:47,4
1024.Blaskowski James JUSA2:55:49,3
1025.MARQUARD BrettUSA2:55:49,8
1026.Nichols Tony JUSA2:55:50,6
1027.Braun PjUSA2:55:50,7
1028.Jarvey Karen MUSA2:55:51,1
1029.HERBER Karl EUSA2:55:51,3
1030.Dean William BUSA2:55:51,9
1031.McNatt Susan KUSA2:55:52,6
1032.Ciske Brian KUSA2:55:54,4
1033.Larson Andrew WUSA2:55:54,7
1034.Beiergrohslein MikeUSA2:55:54,7
1035.BERNDT DerrickUSA2:55:59,6
1036.Wray Brian AUSA2:56:02,0
1037.LAYTON John PUSA2:56:05,7
1038.MEYER Shannon SUSA2:56:14,0
1039.VITTERS Tim RUSA2:56:16,6
1040.Buckley Paul AUSA2:56:19,6
1041.MARX Benjamin JUSA2:56:21,0
1042.SYMMES ThomasUSA2:56:25,5
1043.Borzick Gregory DUSA2:56:28,0
1044.Oestgaard ArveNOR2:56:29,0
1045.GAUMNITZ Eric AUSA2:56:30,2
1046.Brekke Catherine LUSA2:56:32,2
1047.HERTZBERG Brian TUSA2:56:33,3
1048.LANDGRAF EmaleaUSA2:56:34,1
1049.CALLAHAN Mathew JUSA2:56:40,1
1050.DOWLING Matt RUSA2:56:42,9
1051.Holmstrom Tim WUSA2:56:45,3
1052.Schaefer Bruce AUSA2:56:45,3
1053.LEACH PeterUSA2:56:47,1
1054.Woodhall Ryan DUSA2:56:50,2
1055.MILLER Mark JUSA2:56:55,6
1056.Putnam DaveUSA2:56:57,6
1057.NELSON Greg MUSA2:57:00,3
1058.MOOS Grant AUSA2:57:05,7
1059.BRIGER AleksandrRUS2:57:05,8
1060.ELORANTA Mary CUSA2:57:06,6
1061.NADLER Robert BUSA2:57:06,7
1062.HANKE Dean TUSA2:57:08,3
1063.Lammers Joel SUSA2:57:09,3
1064.Butler Grayson OUSA2:57:12,9
1065.VOS Emily AUSA2:57:21,2
1066.BOLDRA James AUSA2:57:22,6
1067.Wells Nathan JUSA2:57:24,1
1068.Duncan Rod JUSA2:57:31,5
1069.ANKRUM Adam CUSA2:57:31,9
1070.Krohn Amy CUSA2:57:32,5
1071.CARLSON LeifUSA2:57:32,5
1072.Antonneau Jon LUSA2:57:36,2
1073.Gustafson Barry FUSA2:57:39,1
1074.Schwartz Andrew LUSA2:57:51,8
1075.ABRAHAMSON TheodoreUSA2:57:52,0
1076.LOWDER MarkUSA2:57:56,0
1077.LIEBSCH Karyn RUSA2:57:56,8
1078.KLIMA Timothy JUSA2:57:57,1
1079.BENGTSON Keith AUSA2:57:57,1
1080.Holtebeck Aaron CUSA2:57:58,3
1081.RIES TomUSA2:58:01,3
1082.Hatch RobertUSA2:58:01,8
1083.COOK Karen MUSA2:58:02,6
1084.Rosenflanz AnatolyUSA2:58:03,3
1085.Lacey MartinUSA2:58:04,1
1086.PRATT Gregory CUSA2:58:04,7
1087.TIMMERMAN David JUSA2:58:06,1
1088.KING Michael FUSA2:58:10,7
1089.Alfuth Richard PUSA2:58:11,5
1090.HENRIKSEN Tina MUSA2:58:12,0
1091.Barnes Kristin BUSA2:58:14,3
1092.Lie ErikUSA2:58:14,4
1093.ST ONGE FrancesUSA2:58:14,6
1094.MARKET JewelUSA2:58:15,3
1095.Lehner Nathan PUSA2:58:15,8
1096.SAUVALA Kielo MariaUSA2:58:16,5
1097.Hardel Thomas CUSA2:58:18,1
1098.Keenan Ryan CUSA2:58:20,3
1099.Sonnesyn Jill TUSA2:58:20,5
1100.HANSON Eric WUSA2:58:20,9


next rankings:

1001 - 1100






  
FisherSki Skettmarathon skierEnervitRossignolJAO Collectionsjulbo-eyewearFis skiAmmergauer Alpen
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)