Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

General ranking

1101.Gregorski John FUSA2:58:22,2
1102.CZAJA William BUSA2:58:24,5
1103.Moore Brandi JUSA2:58:27,1
1104.Berkelman James DUSA2:58:28,4
1105.KUENZEL AdamUSA2:58:32,4
1106.Bennett Bob CUSA2:58:32,5
1107.SHOBE Andrew RUSA2:58:33,6
1108.CAMPBELL Rebecca AUSA2:58:34,9
1109.MENKOL Joseph TUSA2:58:36,9
1110.Johnson Christina LCan2:58:37,2
1111.Manogue Michael EmUSA2:58:37,2
1112.NELSON Debra LUSA2:58:38,1
1113.Davis Arin D.USA2:58:39,0
1114.GORR ArthUSA2:58:39,9
1115.BENGEL Tom JUSA2:58:40,9
1116.PETERSON Philip SUSA2:58:44,8
1117.ANDERSON Daniel MUSA2:58:47,7
1118.GERST Gary MUSA2:58:49,5
1119.Peterson Randy DUSA2:58:54,9
1120.SILVIS Rodney LUSA2:58:55,1
1121.STEVENS Kelley JUSA2:58:57,6
1122.PAULIK PatrickUSA2:59:00,0
1123.SPENCE Douglas MUSA2:59:00,0
1124.RITTENHOUSE Brett WUSA2:59:00,8
1125.Zeck Siegfried LUSA2:59:01,1
1126.HINNENTHAL James EUSA2:59:03,0
1127.Klos StevenUSA2:59:07,1
1128.Mefleh Iman NUSA2:59:07,6
1129.NAGLE Kyle BUSA2:59:08,3
1130.LAMERS Tracey AUSA2:59:10,4
1131.Earl-Torniainen Paul MUSA2:59:10,7
1132.Housman Molly LUSA2:59:10,9
1133.TAGGART Thomas SUSA2:59:13,4
1134.Conzemius Robert JUSA2:59:16,3
1135.Seline Timothy HUSA2:59:17,0
1136.SERENO David FUSA2:59:17,6
1137.Beno James WUSA2:59:17,7
1138.Clausen JeffUSA2:59:22,3
1139.Ericsson John PUSA2:59:22,8
1140.SHAMBARGER Ksusha VUSA2:59:26,9
1141.TUREK James EUSA2:59:33,6
1142.SHIVELY Joshua LUSA2:59:35,1
1143.ROMPORTL Ted PUSA2:59:36,8
1144.HERTEL James PUSA2:59:37,7
1145.JOHNSON Jeffrey JUSA2:59:42,0
1146.ERNST Deborah LUSA2:59:42,5
1147.SCHLEISNER JedUSA2:59:43,4
1148.ENEBERG Robert GUSA2:59:45,4
1149.Nestande Mark RUSA2:59:45,7
1150.Perret George DUSA2:59:48,2
1151.Steinmetz Mark CUSA2:59:48,5
1152.KEBER Paul JUSA2:59:49,0
1153.Linn Jimmy RUSA2:59:54,6
1154.HOLLIDAY-WELSH Diane MUSA2:59:56,4
1155.CONROY William EUSA2:59:59,4
1156.Kinart ToddUSA3:00:01,2
1157.Scott Jason DUSA3:00:01,6
1158.FEDJE-JOHNSTON John HUSA3:00:06,1
1159.O'Link Jennifer RUSA3:00:12,0
1160.Hess Nicholas JUSA3:00:12,5
1161.YOUNG John EUSA3:00:12,7
1162.WARYAN Steven AUSA3:00:13,5
1163.Manson Carey MUSA3:00:17,3
1164.Hilligoss Jeff ZUSA3:00:18,3
1165.Ojala Ladd DUSA3:00:19,9
1166.O'Hearn James JUSA3:00:25,1
1167.Hancock Chad TUSA3:00:27,0
1168.Barnett Michael JUSA3:00:27,8
1169.ALVESTAD JosteinUSA3:00:28,8
1170.Wilkins Jesse PUSA3:00:33,7
1171.ADELMEYER Keith DUSA3:00:35,4
1172.Peterson David RUSA3:00:37,4
1173.LONGHINI Ross AUSA3:00:37,5
1174.Pebler Richard FUSA3:00:40,4
1175.Carskadon Christopher WUSA3:00:40,9
1176.LINTON Mark GUSA3:00:41,8
1177.Kellett Paul AUSA3:00:47,8
1178.TENNESSEN Tom PUSA3:00:48,0
1179.Stoddard Ryan HUSA3:00:48,1
1180.STATZ Neil JUSA3:00:48,9
1181.PATTERSON JeffUSA3:00:51,8
1182.EGGER Lisa MUSA3:00:57,3
1183.Risse William LUSA3:00:57,7
1184.Kincheloe Michael JUSA3:01:01,8
1185.Olson Chad JUSA3:01:05,8
1186.DERAUF Bruce JUSA3:01:07,3
1187.Nielsen Matthew JUSA3:01:08,7
1188.Olson Teresa MUSA3:01:08,8
1189.Skurek Michael BUSA3:01:09,2
1190.Camp MarkUSA3:01:09,4
1191.Wolke Joshua TUSA3:01:09,6
1192.GILSVIK Leif TUSA3:01:10,3
1193.Wilson Jessica LUSA3:01:10,4
1194.Kaiser Pat AUSA3:01:12,9
1195.DEE CharlieUSA3:01:13,0
1196.CRAYCHEE John FUSA3:01:13,6
1197.Picard Stuart TUSA3:01:14,2
1198.BERNTSON Amy RUSA3:01:17,6
1199.EDEVOLD Eric SUSA3:01:23,3
1200.Lebow Eric RUSA3:01:25,6


next rankings:

1101 - 1200






  
Ammergauer AlpenJAO CollectionsFisherjulbo-eyewearEnervitSki Skettmarathon skierFis skiRossignol
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)