home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenRossignoljulbo-eyewearmarathon skierFisherEnervitSki SkettFis skiStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

General ranking

1201.ADAMS David CUSA3:01:27,0
1202.Melcher David JUSA3:01:30,7
1203.Palm Eric MUSA3:01:31,5
1204.SYGULLA Molly SUSA3:01:32,7
1205.MOUW Suzann RUSA3:01:36,3
1206.PREVOT MargieUSA3:01:40,6
1207.Hinck Peter JUSA3:01:40,7
1208.PRATT Kathryn CUSA3:01:41,6
1209.CICHANOWSKI GerryUSA3:01:46,2
1210.DETTLOFF John PUSA3:01:46,7
1211.VICARY Bret PUSA3:01:48,6
1212.Dayton Caleb FUSA3:01:53,5
1213.HEDBERG JohnUSA3:01:53,8
1214.AVIGNON ChristianUSA3:01:56,6
1215.MENET Richard AUSA3:02:00,2
1216.LEWIS PerryUSA3:02:00,8
1217.Brugman Rob JUSA3:02:01,4
1218.Duffy IV Joseph PUSA3:02:02,3
1219.Nelson Tyler JUSA3:02:02,7
1220.Falardeau William HUSA3:02:04,1
1221.VOLK Eric JUSA3:02:05,2
1222.Permjakov VladimirRUS3:02:05,4
1223.KOSBAB Jonathan LUSA3:02:09,6
1224.Hasse Bernard WUSA3:02:10,9
1225.STATZ David VUSA3:02:12,0
1226.QUIGLEY Brian RUSA3:02:12,0
1227.McMahon Keegan JUSA3:02:12,5
1228.ABRAHAMSON RickUSA3:02:13,3
1229.Baker BrendaUSA3:02:14,6
1230.Berezowski Lester KCAN3:02:15,9
1231.WILBERS Stephen M3:02:16,0
1232.Keleske Andrew BUSA3:02:20,8
1233.WEBER Matt JUSA3:02:22,3
1234.GUCK Beth AUSA3:02:22,7
1235.PETERSON Glenn KUSA3:02:24,6
1236.Lackas Brent SUSA3:02:25,0
1237.Aughenbaugh William DUSA3:02:26,0
1238.OLSON Paul CUSA3:02:28,5
1239.TAYLOR Leslie VUSA3:02:32,9
1240.RAY Michael EUSA3:02:35,1
1241.Poling Matthew CUSA3:02:36,3
1242.Hughley Patrick EUSA3:02:37,7
1243.SCHIMPFF Jeffrey AUSA3:02:38,0
1244.Cummisford Jeff TUSA3:02:40,1
1245.WAGNER Michael DUSA3:02:50,7
1246.PAULSEN Erik RUSA3:02:52,7
1247.WALL Lucas JUSA3:02:52,8
1248.Roach CharlesUSA3:02:54,2
1249.CARLSON Charles EUSA3:02:59,5
1250.DuBois JeffreyUSA3:02:59,9
1251.PEDERSON Jacob PUSA3:03:00,4
1252.O'BRIEN William LUSA3:03:06,6
1253.YOUNG Gregory LUSA3:03:06,8
1254.JONES MichaelCAN3:03:09,9
1255.Johnson Jennifer KUSA3:03:10,9
1256.MOSS JacobUSA3:03:11,9
1257.Miller Tyler USA3:03:12,6
1258.HAGSTROM Bjorn HUSA3:03:16,1
1259.Callahan Kevin MUSA3:03:16,7
1260.Resman John BUSA3:03:17,3
1261.Aponte RayUSA3:03:25,5
1262.White Krista KUSA3:03:30,9
1263.MEYER Kari BjerknessUSA3:03:32,8
1264.GORZEK Christopher TUSA3:03:32,9
1265.Giebner Sam HUSA3:03:36,4
1266.HAUBRICH James EUSA3:03:39,6
1267.BAYR Stephanie AUSA3:03:39,7
1268.QUIST Thomas JUSA3:03:41,5
1269.Meyer Daniel PUSA3:03:42,0
1270.Haley James EUSA3:03:44,6
1271.SHIPKEY Jeffrey MUSA3:03:46,5
1272.ROUSAR William MUSA3:03:46,5
1273.JUHLIN Todd MUSA3:03:51,1
1274.BECKMAN Jenny MUSA3:03:51,8
1275.Raetz Tom PUSA3:03:52,3
1276.MICHALS Robert AUSA3:03:52,7
1277.HEFLIN Paul GUSA3:04:00,1
1278.Noffke Jereme DUSA3:04:01,2
1279.Deneen Niles RUSA3:04:01,3
1280.Melville Jennifer CUSA3:04:04,3
1281.Vanderport Jason CUSA3:04:06,6
1282.SCHNEIDER Jerrold KUSA3:04:09,1
1283.BEDNARZ AgaUSA3:04:09,1
1284.Prentice Tom RUSA3:04:12,4
1285.Becker Michael LUSA3:04:13,3
1286.MC CARTHY FinbarrUSA3:04:15,7
1287.ROBINSON Michael AUSA3:04:16,0
1288.WRIGHT AbbottUSA3:04:17,0
1289.Hoffmann Collin DUSA3:04:17,0
1290.Schaus Kathie KUSA3:04:17,1
1291.CLEMENTS Scott TUSA3:04:18,5
1292.PAPIN DanielleCAN3:04:21,3
1293.Bradley Hugh EUSA3:04:21,3
1294.Rosenblum Steven HUSA3:04:23,4
1295.Ley Thomas AUSA3:04:25,4
1296.Grist Thomas MUSA3:04:27,9
1297.Coady William HUSA3:04:30,4
1298.Spurry GregoryUSA3:04:30,5
1299.MACONE Tom GUSA3:04:35,6
1300.DEIHL Kiffin WUSA3:04:39,6


next rankings:

1201 - 1300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions