Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

General ranking

1301.BOETTCHER Andrew GUSA3:04:40,3
1302.LINTON Kathrine EUSA3:04:40,3
1303.Strandemo Robbi MUSA3:04:42,0
1304.Lanners Jeff MUSA3:04:51,1
1305.Sperstad DeanUSA3:04:58,8
1306.Robertson Stephen WUSA3:04:59,7
1307.Stuth Eckehard AUSA3:05:00,3
1308.KAMMER Thomas WUSA3:05:01,4
1309.Luetmer Marianne TUSA3:05:02,1
1310.McAleese Kevin SUSA3:05:02,6
1311.Parr Mark PUSA3:05:03,8
1312.Gingerich Derek JUSA3:05:04,0
1313.Allan Michael JUSA3:05:08,6
1314.Neumann John JUSA3:05:09,2
1315.CHOUINARD LouUSA3:05:10,7
1316.Kluz Terry JUSA3:05:11,9
1317.Bono Michael JUSA3:05:18,5
1318.GERVAIS Erin LUSA3:05:18,6
1319.Olson Kirk WUSA3:05:18,7
1320.MIXON BudUSA3:05:19,6
1321.SELBERG Robert JUSA3:05:19,9
1322.Hougen Beth EUSA3:05:21,1
1323.DERAUF Judy AUSA3:05:21,2
1324.ADALBERT Karl SUSA3:05:21,8
1325.Read Harry WUSA3:05:24,5
1326.BURKE EileenUSA3:05:24,9
1327.BRUMM Peter AUSA3:05:25,4
1328.WEISS MatthiasUSA3:05:29,1
1329.Remington John RUSA3:05:31,9
1330.CAMP Tom PUSA3:05:32,6
1331.Muszynski Ken PUSA3:05:34,8
1332.Meyer Terry LUSA3:05:35,0
1333.Wyland John LUSA3:05:35,1
1334.Jackson William AUSA3:05:35,9
1335.Jahns Paul RUSA3:05:36,9
1336.Lubenkov ByronUSA3:05:38,2
1337.McClurg Joram LUSA3:05:38,2
1338.Courtine HerveFRA3:05:40,3
1339.FERMANICH Kevin JUSA3:05:42,3
1340.BATZLI SamuelUSA3:05:42,9
1341.Schuld JohnUSA3:05:43,4
1342.Phelps Robert WUSA3:05:47,4
1343.SCHAEPPI Bradley MUSA3:05:48,1
1344.Millner Chad AUSA3:05:48,9
1345.ZEUG Leon MUSA3:05:51,0
1346.Wisdom Meghan USA3:05:51,4
1347.Hirsch Jon TUSA3:05:52,8
1348.STEGER Daniel PUSA3:05:53,0
1349.WISDOM Karlye NUSA3:05:53,4
1350.McMahon Michael WUSA3:05:58,2
1351.Mikolon Gary MUSA3:05:59,7
1352.HOFFMAN Steven LUSA3:06:01,9
1353.Gilmore Bill WUSA3:06:05,6
1354.Hase RichardUSA3:06:07,5
1355.Scheer Susan JUSA3:06:07,7
1356.Shirokshin NikolayRUS3:06:07,8
1357.FRANZEN Marilyn LUSA3:06:08,0
1358.CONWAY Michael GUSA3:06:12,6
1359.Pierce Richard CUSA3:06:13,7
1360.Linse Todd RUSA3:06:14,6
1361.Norland Tony PUSA3:06:14,7
1362.Zuzek Dale TUSA3:06:19,9
1363.LONG StevenUSA3:06:20,7
1364.AAS JoshUSA3:06:20,9
1365.Rossing Steve DUSA3:06:22,9
1366.NELSON Rick DUSA3:06:23,0
1367.MCMAHON Timothy DUSA3:06:24,6
1368.Majewski Lorne CUSA3:06:29,5
1369.DREXLER David WUSA3:06:31,4
1370.COGBILL Thomas HUSA3:06:36,1
1371.Wagener Sandy EUSA3:06:40,6
1372.Moore Torry CUSA3:06:43,5
1373.Katchko Karina MUSA3:06:43,8
1374.TIMMERMAN Bruce KUSA3:06:44,5
1375.MOSS Kevin WUSA3:06:45,0
1376.BERGSTROM John DUSA3:06:46,7
1377.JAEKELS AndrewUSA3:06:46,8
1378.ALLYN Rachel JUSA3:06:49,0
1379.Robinson RayUSA3:06:51,9
1380.Lind Karl RUSA3:06:52,5
1381.KASTENSON Eugene HUSA3:06:52,7
1382.Grum ClementUSA3:06:53,1
1383.PHIPPS ChuckUSA3:06:53,1
1384.CARTER Mitchell LUSA3:06:54,4
1385.DEMERATH James GUSA3:06:57,3
1386.Getchell Sarah EUSA3:06:59,8
1387.ANDERSON Thomas LUSA3:07:01,6
1388.Goetzke Tim JUSA3:07:01,9
1389.HAVERSTAD IngemarNOR3:07:03,1
1390.Lake Thomas EUSA3:07:03,1
1391.Tonn Peter EUSA3:07:04,3
1392.SHAHBAZIAN Charlie JUSA3:07:05,7
1393.CHADWICK John CUSA3:07:06,5
1394.ADAMS SethUSA3:07:07,1
1395.Stevens James AUSA3:07:07,8
1396.Melby Jeff OUSA3:07:09,7
1397.SHALYAEV Kirill VUSA3:07:09,8
1398.Walz Ken AUSA3:07:10,8
1399.Bittner Mark JUSA3:07:11,5
1400.ROWLEY Gregory SUSA3:07:12,4


next rankings:

1301 - 1400






  
RossignolFisherFis skiJAO CollectionsEnervitSki Skettjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skier
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)