Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

General ranking

1801.THOMSON Kenneth DUSA3:20:02,7
1802.NORDLAND Tom JUSA3:20:07,3
1803.AAS PeterUSA3:20:08,7
1804.Poling Jerome PUSA3:20:17,9
1805.CARLSON Beverly LUSA3:20:20,7
1806.Levin MattUSA3:20:21,5
1807.MADORSKI MarkUSA3:20:21,6
1808.Green Kim KUSA3:20:24,5
1809.ROSENHEIMER BruceUSA3:20:27,8
1810.Warneke Donald PUSA3:20:27,9
1811.HAMANN ClausUSA3:20:29,9
1812.Hofman JacobUSA3:20:35,3
1813.DEZELAR William MUSA3:20:37,6
1814.KOESTER Michael JUSA3:20:43,8
1815.HOTVET Jeff JUSA3:20:45,3
1816.WALLACE MichaelUSA3:20:46,3
1817.HERMANN Michael JUSA3:20:57,7
1818.Forst Jeffrey AUSA3:20:58,0
1819.JANKOWSKI Robert AUSA3:21:01,5
1820.Lyga Greg PUSA3:21:02,1
1821.Bender Gary LUSA3:21:03,4
1822.Cichanowski Heather RUSA3:21:04,2
1823.Bevis Ben WUSA3:21:06,1
1824.GRITT Ron GUSA3:21:07,4
1825.NICKELL David LUSA3:21:08,6
1826.Nolan Daniel JUSA3:21:09,4
1827.KRUMHOLZ Michael JUSA3:21:09,9
1828.Johnson Doug EUSA3:21:10,2
1829.SEEMANN Aaron BUSA3:21:10,9
1830.KOSS Heidi MUSA3:21:12,8
1831.GRIESHABER Ken JUSA3:21:20,3
1832.Warpinski PatrickUSA3:21:22,6
1833.HERBST Jerry JUSA3:21:22,7
1834.Mason Kevin OUSA3:21:24,6
1835.Takagi Brian KUSA3:21:25,8
1836.Mueller Eric CUSA3:21:27,9
1837.GILBERTSON Shelly FUSA3:21:30,8
1838.VERBOOMEN StevenUSA3:21:34,5
1839.Bealka Dennis GUSA3:21:36,3
1840.WISDOM Janet PUSA3:21:37,3
1841.Meyer Andrew EUSA3:21:38,7
1842.Krueger Kevin PUSA3:21:38,8
1843.SCHROETER NealUSA3:21:40,5
1844.Eyer Steven DUSA3:21:40,9
1845.Peter Craig AUSA3:21:43,0
1846.Larson Isaac JUSA3:21:43,0
1847.CARLEY TessUSA3:21:43,7
1848.Miller James RUSA3:21:46,0
1849.Soucoup Matthew OUSA3:21:46,1
1850.Callahan John WUSA3:21:46,5
1851.Jordens John CUSA3:21:47,0
1852.WHEELER Rick EUSA3:21:53,2
1853.Gress SandyUSA3:21:53,4
1854.Weir Ryan USA3:21:53,9
1855.FALCH Ronald FUSA3:21:54,2
1856.LUTZ James RUSA3:21:54,4
1857.GIFFORD Jacob GUSA3:21:56,6
1858.BODENSTEINER Robert TUSA3:21:57,5
1859.Deisz Robert JUSA3:21:58,2
1860.Wellbrock James DUSA3:21:59,9
1861.Roholt Steven BUSA3:22:04,3
1862.Aslagson Kayo HUSA3:22:16,7
1863.Schneider Nicholas JUSA3:22:17,8
1864.GOSNOLD William DUSA3:22:18,9
1865.BECKER John DUSA3:22:20,8
1866.MARX James AUSA3:22:21,6
1867.AUNER Robert JUSA3:22:21,8
1868.Hoffland Hietpas Shari CUSA3:22:23,1
1869.GRUM John TUSA3:22:25,3
1870.Hunter Cory JUSA3:22:26,2
1871.Mehne Steven PUSA3:22:28,9
1872.SCHUMACHER Jon RUSA3:22:33,8
1873.LANGER Richard LUSA3:22:35,5
1874.SCHILLING Kevin AUSA3:22:36,1
1875.ROACH Richard MUSA3:22:36,3
1876.SCHUMAKER Brian RUSA3:22:38,4
1877.Naslund Robert HUSA3:22:39,5
1878.Frinzi John JUSA3:22:40,2
1879.ZURAWSKI LarryUSA3:22:40,9
1880.Carlson MarciaUSA3:22:41,1
1881.Hattamer Ann DUSA3:22:45,7
1882.MERRELL VictoriaUSA3:22:47,4
1883.Larson MaraUSA3:22:48,3
1884.Franson Marvin AUSA3:22:49,4
1885.Newman Logan AUSA3:22:50,1
1886.Bartling Ben PUSA3:22:51,4
1887.CORCORAN Colleen CUSA3:22:52,9
1888.Bradley Alysa MUSA3:22:55,0
1889.CLOUTIER Jim VUSA3:22:55,1
1890.Hutter Robert PUSA3:22:56,9
1891.PETERSON Jeff CUSA3:22:57,7
1892.Bergeson Heather LUSA3:22:59,1
1893.Lee BrianUSA3:22:59,6
1894.RADANT Leon JUSA3:23:00,2
1895.Berg Robert JUSA3:23:02,8
1896.GARFOOT Bryan EUSA3:23:05,5
1897.WHEELER Lisa RUSA3:23:09,2
1898.CURRY Robert LUSA3:23:19,6
1899.NELSON Tim RUSA3:23:22,0
1900.Carroll Thomas AUSA3:23:22,9


next rankings:

1801 - 1900






  
JAO Collectionsmarathon skierEnervitjulbo-eyewearRossignolAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettFisherFis ski
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)