Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

General ranking

1901.ERICKSON Heath LUSA3:23:23,6
1902.Coon ChristopherUSA3:23:24,1
1903.JANIKOWSKI MichaelUSA3:23:24,9
1904.DUNDORE Harry CUSA3:23:26,4
1905.Raderstorf Scott GUSA3:23:36,3
1906.JAMES Mia EUSA3:23:40,1
1907.HUFF EricUSA3:23:40,6
1908.Carr Donald JUSA3:23:42,8
1909.LEAHY Noreen MUSA3:23:44,3
1910.Breeuwer Tjaard AUSA3:23:44,9
1911.KOEPPL Christopher GUSA3:23:46,4
1912.Sover Eric RUSA3:23:47,4
1913.SHATTUCK Jim BUSA3:23:51,9
1914.DODIG Jay MUSA3:23:52,5
1915.Fehrenbach BillUSA3:23:53,2
1916.DOYLE Damien JUSA3:24:01,3
1917.HUGHLEY Adam JUSA3:24:02,0
1918.WINSBERG MireneUSA3:24:03,4
1919.DEMERS AnnaUSA3:24:03,7
1920.SLETTEN Mark AUSA3:24:05,9
1921.SCHAUER David AUSA3:24:10,2
1922.BENJAMIN William JUSA3:24:12,8
1923.JODA Peter JUSA3:24:15,3
1924.Jones Chris DUSA3:24:15,3
1925.GREEN Scott FUSA3:24:17,5
1926.Risse Michael BUSA3:24:21,6
1927.KISSNER TomUSA3:24:22,2
1928.VAN ETTEN SarahUSA3:24:24,9
1929.MCNEILL MarkUSA3:24:25,1
1930.Dzuba Lynne MUSA3:24:31,5
1931.NIEBLER Robert AUSA3:24:34,6
1932.Barbour Kate CUSA3:24:36,8
1933.Sandom Mari AUSA3:24:42,3
1934.Christensen DonnanUSA3:24:43,9
1935.WALK Emily EUSA3:24:45,2
1936.Moore Margaret RUSA3:24:45,9
1937.BURAN Michael JUSA3:24:46,1
1938.Remington BrianUSA3:24:46,8
1939.Flora SamUSA3:24:47,4
1940.DOUGLASS Daniel CUSA3:24:49,1
1941.KNAPP Garrett AUSA3:24:49,2
1942.CAPLE Nathaniel MUSA3:24:50,1
1943.Travis John SUSA3:24:56,0
1944.Rounds George EUSA3:24:57,2
1945.Syth Kevin JUSA3:24:58,1
1946.TAUER RichardUSA3:24:58,3
1947.STENHAMMER Mark RUSA3:25:01,3
1948.STUBER William JUSA3:25:01,5
1949.Syth Erin LUSA3:25:03,5
1950.Anderson Bruce IUSA3:25:05,5
1951.BERNATZ Greta CUSA3:25:07,7
1952.O'Meara Connor MUSA3:25:08,1
1953.Heaslett Ann MUSA3:25:08,6
1954.WAGENER John AUSA3:25:11,3
1955.SCHURKE Susan HUSA3:25:11,8
1956.Llanas Erin NUSA3:25:12,2
1957.O'MEARA William TUSA3:25:14,1
1958.PETERSON Forrest WUSA3:25:18,8
1959.Winter Barton CUSA3:25:19,2
1960.Shaw FrankUSA3:25:25,8
1961.Kap JoostUSA3:25:26,9
1962.HOCHSTEIN Randy RUSA3:25:31,1
1963.KELENY Lloyd GUSA3:25:34,0
1964.WHEELER Henry DUSA3:25:37,2
1965.HANSEN JR Basil WUSA3:25:38,3
1966.Riley Margaret RankinUSA3:25:39,5
1967.SHOVEIN Jack DUSA3:25:45,8
1968.THON Steve FUSA3:25:47,0
1969.KLONOWSKI JamieUSA3:25:55,3
1970.VANN James MUSA3:25:55,5
1971.Beavers Dwight SUSA3:25:57,4
1972.REINHARD Peter JUSA3:26:00,0
1973.EISENBEIS HansUSA3:26:00,7
1974.CURRY George VUSA3:26:00,7
1975.Johnson Logan LUSA3:26:02,5
1976.MCHUGH Tom JUSA3:26:03,4
1977.Sikora Daniel AUSA3:26:10,3
1978.URBAN Gregory BUSA3:26:10,8
1979.BREEN Andrea LUSA3:26:14,0
1980.KOVAR Robert JUSA3:26:19,2
1981.GOURLEY Linda CUSA3:26:22,4
1982.VOSS Don RUSA3:26:23,9
1983.Laczkowski KennethUSA3:26:25,0
1984.Rossing Ryan TUSA3:26:31,9
1985.NIEHAUS ChristineUSA3:26:33,8
1986.Jenkins Candace MUSA3:26:35,6
1987.Morrow LorneCan3:26:35,9
1988.Wold ChrisUSA3:26:45,9
1989.SNIADAJEWSKI Frank JUSA3:26:49,2
1990.Peller Thomas PUSA3:26:50,9
1991.Moore Kevin RUSA3:26:54,5
1992.Rittler Craig WUSA3:26:55,7
1993.MAHONEY Kevin SUSA3:26:55,9
1994.Jung Timothy PUSA3:26:57,7
1995.Waschbusch Rob JUSA3:27:00,0
1996.Fritzell Susan HUSA3:27:01,3
1997.Butsic Van AUSA3:27:01,7
1998.WELKE Tony EUSA3:27:03,5
1999.SWANSON SkipUSA3:27:04,8
2000.ZANDER JeffryUSA3:27:07,0


next rankings:

1901 - 2000






  
FisherSki Skettmarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenJAO CollectionsRossignolEnervitjulbo-eyewearFis ski
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)