Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

General ranking

2401.Suchy Eric JUSA3:42:28,1
2402.MacHi Anthony TUSA3:42:29,7
2403.Hittle Alice MUSA3:42:35,6
2404.GRITT NancyUSA3:42:38,5
2405.Grant Jennifer FUSA3:42:46,2
2406.Wagner Jason AUSA3:42:50,2
2407.Iverson JoeUSA3:42:53,4
2408.Remington Patrick LUSA3:42:53,5
2409.Fisher Elliott SUSA3:42:54,3
2410.MALLORY HowieUSA3:42:57,5
2411.Swanson Joel PUSA3:42:57,8
2412.RASMUSSEN DanielUSA3:42:58,7
2413.Thorp Meghan AUSA3:42:59,5
2414.Aspholm Jim RUSA3:43:00,2
2415.Holthaus Sharon AUSA3:43:00,3
2416.Leaf Christopher GUSA3:43:01,0
2417.Weyer Raymond JUSA3:43:10,5
2418.BURTON Cheryl MCAN3:43:10,6
2419.Weyer Kyle LUSA3:43:10,7
2420.Anderson David GUSA3:43:15,5
2421.HUMMEL Guy RUSA3:43:21,6
2422.STOWMAN Michael LUSA3:43:24,3
2423.Heine Ellen LUSA3:43:29,1
2424.HYYPIO David BUSA3:43:31,4
2425.ERTL Daniel FUSA3:43:36,2
2426.MANDT KehlUSA3:43:36,5
2427.HARDEN Ryan MUSA3:43:37,8
2428.OTTO Steven BUSA3:43:39,5
2429.NEWMAN Spencer AUSA3:43:40,2
2430.DRESCHER Jay DUSA3:43:41,7
2431.Leifeld Nicholas CUSA3:43:46,4
2432.GROESCHEL Greg PUSA3:43:50,2
2433.Zimmermann William GUSA3:43:55,2
2434.Woessner WendyUSA3:43:58,6
2435.MAHON Terrence KUSA3:43:59,4
2436.PALMQUIST Christine SUSA3:44:07,5
2437.EVANS CrystalCAN3:44:08,1
2438.ABLER JamesUSA3:44:08,3
2439.Porath Jim LUSA3:44:20,1
2440.HELM Thomas JUSA3:44:27,1
2441.MILES ArthurUSA3:44:32,9
2442.LUEHR David DUSA3:44:40,1
2443.JANSSEN Gary JUSA3:44:40,1
2444.ROBINSON Krista DCAN3:44:41,2
2445.SCHNEIDER Roger AUSA3:44:46,8
2446.Lor SochUSA3:44:48,7
2447.STEFFEN JimUSA3:44:52,7
2448.Spaude Lucas JUSA3:44:58,4
2449.NOLAND JR Bill JUSA3:44:59,6
2450.Strouf Jeff LUSA3:45:00,7
2451.BOWER MatthewUSA3:45:01,4
2452.Evans DonaldUSA3:45:02,7
2453.CARDWELL Dale RUSA3:45:08,9
2454.MUENCH Louis KUSA3:45:13,7
2455.STOFFREGEN Gale LUSA3:45:15,6
2456.Kokkinen Sam SUSA3:45:19,4
2457.Harrington KatherineUSA3:45:20,8
2458.Meyer Donald JUSA3:45:21,1
2459.Johns LisaUSA3:45:22,8
2460.JOHNSON Theodore PUSA3:45:28,9
2461.DUDLEY Daniel GUSA3:45:35,4
2462.Van Etten Mark AUSA3:45:36,4
2463.Gleason Steven MUSA3:45:41,8
2464.Andersen Amy TUSA3:45:45,3
2465.COLVIN Jayson CUSA3:45:45,9
2466.LUETH Randy DUSA3:45:46,2
2467.LEHTONEN MarjattaFIN3:45:46,4
2468.Sotis William JUSA3:45:47,2
2469.Duerre Sarah EUSA3:45:51,8
2470.BISCOE Glen RUSA3:45:55,1
2471.Thiel Jason AUSA3:45:59,9
2472.Czapanskiy Curtis AUSA3:46:04,8
2473.SPROUL Mark AUSA3:46:05,6
2474.CHARYK Joseph JUSA3:46:09,4
2475.Dolan Lynn EUSA3:46:16,5
2476.QUANT Kenneth RUSA3:46:17,3
2477.MITCHEL Arthur BUSA3:46:17,6
2478.Lum John HarryUSA3:46:22,4
2479.HINNENTHAL Glenn AUSA3:46:22,4
2480.WINTER Bernard JUSA3:46:25,0
2481.Slayton Joshua RUSA3:46:28,4
2482.Chu Diane EUSA3:46:29,5
2483.Meyer Douglas JUSA3:46:30,5
2484.Schrock Sheri EUSA3:46:35,2
2485.Wagner Kristen WUSA3:46:38,1
2486.Clark Joshua JUSA3:46:43,3
2487.BOYSEN GunnarUSA3:46:44,2
2488.PEARSON JonathanUSA3:46:44,9
2489.Frost Matthew MUSA3:46:46,0
2490.Konkel Steven LUSA3:46:47,9
2491.Faherty Robert CUSA3:46:48,1
2492.DELFORGE David GUSA3:46:48,8
2493.Wiener JayUSA3:46:49,5
2494.JORGENSON Jennifer MUSA3:46:50,5
2495.EDL Peter RUSA3:46:54,6
2496.Meyer Joseph PUSA3:46:55,7
2497.Gilbertson TimUSA3:46:57,3
2498.MASTALIR Joseph AUSA3:46:58,4
2499.ECKERT Paul RUSA3:47:02,5
2500.Lagowski Anthony JUSA3:47:03,8


next rankings:

2401 - 2500






  
julbo-eyewearFisherFis skiRossignolEnervitAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettJAO Collectionsmarathon skier
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)