Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

General ranking

2901.Erdman Daniel WUSA4:08:33,0
2902.Counselman Eric DUSA4:08:44,4
2903.MOLBACK Amanda SUSA4:08:49,7
2904.Lambert Thomas DUSA4:08:49,8
2905.BERG Eric RUSA4:08:51,3
2906.Beauchamp MichaelUSA4:08:52,1
2907.DEBOER Sipke PUSA4:08:55,7
2908.GISLASON Scott HUSA4:09:03,3
2909.REIHER JoshUSA4:09:03,5
2910.KLEIN Matthew SUSA4:09:05,4
2911.BURTON Hugh DCAN4:09:06,2
2912.PROCKNOW Hillary EUSA4:09:07,1
2913.GARDEN Tony JUSA4:09:10,8
2914.Chelmowski Mark KUSA4:09:11,9
2915.Flattum Michael JUSA4:09:14,1
2916.CHRISTIANSON BenUSA4:09:16,7
2917.ENGH MichaelUSA4:09:18,4
2918.Walk Bruce MUSA4:09:31,1
2919.Adams Linda CUSA4:09:35,6
2920.EVANS Kathryn AUSA4:09:48,3
2921.CRANE Lon CUSA4:09:50,0
2922.ALEXEJUN Jeanne MUSA4:09:53,3
2923.PETERS Shelly JUSA4:09:57,6
2924.FOSTER Edward TUSA4:10:02,3
2925.ALWIN NathanUSA4:10:02,9
2926.DUNAWAY Lori AUSA4:10:37,9
2927.Johnston James EUSA4:10:39,2
2928.HOFFER Mark AUSA4:10:43,6
2929.Axelrod Fred NUSA4:10:45,5
2930.Hilgers Judith KUSA4:10:48,2
2931.CORIALE Michael RUSA4:11:07,0
2932.DAVIES MarkLUX4:11:07,9
2933.BYE MikeUSA4:11:09,8
2934.NESBITT John AUSA4:11:21,0
2935.ROBERTS Henry PUSA4:11:22,2
2936.GRIST David RGBR4:11:25,8
2937.Lodge HilaryGBR4:11:26,3
2938.PETERSON Laverne LUSA4:11:29,6
2939.GRAVES Benjamin JUSA4:11:33,5
2940.BELL Melissa AUSA4:11:35,4
2941.Travanty Michael NUSA4:11:36,4
2942.Latham StevenUSA4:11:40,1
2943.Cleereman Kevin CUSA4:11:41,9
2944.Wetzel Max FUSA4:11:51,9
2945.PROCTOR Richard AUSA4:11:55,5
2946.Masiulis JohnUSA4:12:06,7
2947.WOLFE DaithiUSA4:12:11,9
2948.HIDESTRAND MatsUSA4:12:17,9
2949.BOYKIN Michael EUSA4:12:19,9
2950.MILLER Catherine BUSA4:12:30,3
2951.SHIPMAN Dale CUSA4:12:33,0
2952.GEHRKE Thomas FUSA4:12:43,0
2953.Olson Maren EUSA4:12:49,8
2954.GARDNER Tim MUSA4:12:50,5
2955.ANDERSON Stewart CUSA4:12:55,7
2956.Bessa William GUSA4:12:56,5
2957.SELVA ALDOMA AnnaSPA4:12:56,6
2958.Smyczek Paul GUSA4:13:00,8
2959.Van Hale Rachel AUSA4:13:11,0
2960.KJOERSTAD EdvardUSA4:13:13,1
2961.ANDERSON Jay LUSA4:13:18,1
2962.Pietz JohnUSA4:13:31,0
2963.Almquist John EUSA4:13:32,0
2964.Schleppegrell Stephen WUSA4:13:34,9
2965.ROELSE Matthew MUSA4:13:43,5
2966.VYHANEK JeanetteUSA4:13:46,9
2967.Olstad JudithUSA4:13:49,8
2968.Krause Paul JUSA4:14:07,8
2969.BERENDES GabeUSA4:14:09,4
2970.Swanson Bob JUSA4:14:17,1
2971.Carter Hodge MUSA4:14:21,5
2972.RHAME EricUSA4:14:22,9
2973.IWANIEC MariaUSA4:14:26,2
2974.GARDNER Jeffrey GUSA4:14:26,3
2975.SCHARRER Stephen WUSA4:14:28,5
2976.Donnohue Tom LUSA4:14:36,1
2977.KANIA Gerald RUSA4:14:36,1
2978.Ardinger Kristy SUSA4:14:48,5
2979.OLSON Peter SUSA4:14:48,6
2980.FIEDLER Bruce DUSA4:14:54,8
2981.HAYS Daniel PUSA4:14:58,2
2982.Schaul Terry LUSA4:14:58,9
2983.Wallin Kermit CUSA4:15:00,3
2984.Bratt MarilynUSA4:15:04,5
2985.Johnson Daniel AUSA4:15:04,9
2986.SAXON JanetUSA4:15:18,3
2987.ENGERS JonUSA4:15:18,3
2988.Woodward Joel GUSA4:15:19,9
2989.CAMPOBASSO Paul GUSA4:15:20,1
2990.POETHKE Steven KUSA4:15:21,7
2991.Richardson Scott PUSA4:15:25,1
2992.Mork Patricia KUSA4:15:36,5
2993.Coenen Glenn TUSA4:15:36,9
2994.Smith Jeff AUSA4:15:51,4
2995.NIEHAUS Daniel JUSA4:15:56,3
2996.Harris Andrew CUSA4:15:59,2
2997.KUMPF Kevin WUSA4:16:02,7
2998.BLATCHLEY Ernest RUSA4:16:04,4
2999.HAWLEY JamieUSA4:16:09,3
3000.CLEMENTS OliverUSA4:16:10,9


next rankings:

2901 - 3000






  
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
La Transjurassienne
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Tartu Maraton

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)