Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

27.02.2010 50 Km FT

General ranking

3501.Hock John EUSA5:25:11,6
3502.GATES Herman JUSA5:25:46,4
3503.Malzewski John LUSA5:26:14,8
3504.BARTZ Matthew LUSA5:26:22,2
3505.Wentzel Richard JUSA5:26:41,1
3506.TOBIN MichaelUSA5:27:00,1
3507.BRENT JasonUSA5:29:04,7
3508.BRENT Lanny RUSA5:29:07,5
3509.DUFFY DonUSA5:29:27,7
3510.Robelia Beth AUSA5:29:34,3
3511.VOICHICK JenUSA5:29:41,7
3512.O'CONNOR Ann MUSA5:29:42,7
3513.SLOAN JR David JUSA5:29:48,9
3514.DOEPKE Garry WUSA5:29:50,9
3515.WURM Robert JUSA5:30:50,5
3516.WISTRCILL Roger RUSA5:30:58,7
3517.Duvall JamesUSA5:31:00,1
3518.BARTZ Daidre AUSA5:32:25,5
3519.SCHEER TinaUSA5:32:26,4
3520.THYMIAN David MUSA5:32:29,3
3521.Hejny Natalie AUSA5:32:47,8
3522.Hejny William JUSA5:32:48,1
3523.BENNETT David AUSA5:33:31,5
3524.WHERRITT David JUSA5:33:48,3
3525.HANSON A StuartUSA5:34:08,3
3526.LOOKNER BenUSA5:34:08,4
3527.PYATSKOWIT Alfred PUSA5:34:18,7
3528.LARSON Ingrid AUSA5:35:26,9
3529.GARRETT NathanUSA5:35:27,2
3530.Whitson Keir AUSA5:35:36,1
3531.VAN HOOF Terrence KUSA5:35:37,3
3532.Pfohl Robert RUSA5:35:54,6
3533.Johnson SarahUSA5:36:01,3
3534.STARIN KerryUSA5:36:09,5
3535.STARIN DeborahUSA5:36:09,8
3536.SOUTHWORTH John AUSA5:36:17,7
3537.Egnoski II DaleUSA5:36:48,0
3538.GAUDRY Michael RUSA5:37:17,8
3539.HAGEN Mary KUSA5:38:00,2
3540.ROE MaryUSA5:38:00,6
3541.CARLSON Walter WUSA5:38:19,4
3542.MAHONEN MelanieUSA5:39:19,3
3543.Rippe Douglas JUSA5:40:12,8
3544.MILLER Jeffrey AUSA5:40:20,9
3545.BURNS Jesse RUSA5:41:42,4
3546.SARSFIELD Robert WUSA5:42:12,9
3547.Cassel Carolyn FUSA5:42:18,8
3548.JULSON EricUSA5:42:21,1
3549.HELMINIAK Robert AUSA5:42:33,8
3550.SCOTT Lance LUSA5:42:37,0
3551.GEST StevenUSA5:42:44,8
3552.JUOLA PattyUSA5:42:53,9
3553.WILLIAMSON David BUSA5:43:01,1
3554.WITTENBERG Josh DUSA5:43:29,0
3555.O'HARA Daniel WUSA5:43:48,7
3556.NEHL Cheri LUSA5:45:30,2
3557.SAZAMA Kristi AUSA5:47:29,1
3558.Jacobson Jerry JUSA5:47:49,3
3559.GOETZKE Fred JUSA5:48:12,3
3560.STRONG Jeffrey AUSA5:48:31,3
3561.MATHIEU Christopher JUSA5:48:50,7
3562.LEE William SUSA5:48:58,8
3563.HICKEY Michael JUSA5:49:32,4
3564.HOWENSTINE John RUSA5:49:37,7
3565.CASTELLESE MariaUSA5:49:45,0
3566.RIENDL Anne MUSA5:50:23,3
3567.RICHARDS Jeffrey CUSA5:50:26,8
3568.VERSTEGEN Martin GUSA5:50:42,6
3569.ROMAN Diana CUSA5:52:32,5
3570.HINSETH BradleyUSA5:52:35,6
3571.MILANESE FrancoITA5:53:09,7
3572.Johnson Grant AUSA5:53:16,5
3573.Lehrer-Brey Catrine CUSA5:54:53,1
3574.Van Hoof Tom MUSA5:55:02,1
3575.KRUEGER Clair SUSA5:55:18,3
3576.GUSTIN Diane CUSA5:55:29,2
3577.MCCARTHY Michael RUSA5:55:50,0
3578.GOOCH MichelleUSA5:56:01,2
3579.REYNOLDS Jason DUSA5:59:06,4
3580.KNIPFEL Mike CUSA5:59:08,3
3581.LANE Michael KUSA5:59:19,0
3582.AYERS Leon RUSA6:00:27,1
3583.Sniadajewski John MUSA6:00:58,2
3584.GHERTY Mark JUSA6:01:02,9
3585.Romstad BarbaraUSA6:02:29,2
3586.Baltich Elizabeth MUSA6:02:42,1
3587.Stark John LUSA6:06:33,4
3588.Anway Allen RUSA6:06:49,4
3589.DAVENPORT Thomas JUSA6:07:14,5
3590.NELSON David KUSA6:07:57,1
3591.ST ARNOLD Bob JUSA6:09:47,4
3592.Robinson Erica AUSA6:12:20,8
3593.Peterson Andrea LUSA6:12:21,0
3594.KNAPTON Amanda FUSA6:12:30,9
3595.Shipman Laine AUSA6:12:31,0
3596.ROOF Karin LUSA6:13:25,7
3597.WOOD John CUSA6:14:07,0
3598.WOOD JimUSA6:14:07,7
3599.WOOD David AUSA6:14:09,9
3600.Johnson Truman CUSA6:15:03,3


next rankings:

3501 - 3600






  
RossignolFishermarathon skierJAO CollectionsFis skiEnervitSki Skettjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer Alpen
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)