home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettAmmergauer AlpenFisherStonehamjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierRossignolFis skiEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

20.03.2010 54 Km CT

General ranking

10301.Weierud MaritaNOR05:29:24
10302.Holter ChristianNOR05:29:24
10303.Lind OddSWE05:29:24
10304.Hofset FrodeNOR05:29:30
10305.Homo FrankNOR05:29:30
10306.Plassen ØyvindNOR05:29:31
10307.Litsheim Fred A.NOR05:29:33
10308.Thomas Ingeborg Marie DehsNOR05:29:34
10309.Olsen HenningNOR05:29:34
10310.Skirstad EvenNOR05:29:34
10311.Rygh ThomasNOR05:29:34
10312.Vogt JørgenNOR05:29:36
10313.Jevnaker ChristianNOR05:29:36
10314.Skjaanes OveNOR05:29:39
10315.Throndsen MortenNOR05:29:39
10316.Gjelsnes PetterNOR05:29:41
10317.Aasen Roy MagneNOR05:29:41
10318.Vik IngridNOR05:29:43
10319.Olsen Torstein DahlNOR05:29:44
10320.Petersen Marit AsplinNOR05:29:48
10321.Winther MatiasNOR05:29:48
10322.Myhrer Arild PettersenNOR05:29:49
10323.Digre Oddbjørn MagneNOR05:29:50
10324.Bakken RonnyNOR05:29:50
10325.Berger CatoNOR05:29:51
10326.Frankmo ÅgeNOR05:29:51
10327.Grøtheim JensNOR05:29:52
10328.Hokstad JanNOR05:29:53
10329.Lillesveen Thorkild MalmNOR05:29:53
10330.PALGRIM BrorSWE05:29:53
10331.Fasting ElisabethNOR05:29:54
10332.Rønning IngunnNOR05:29:56
10333.Røine KjellNOR05:29:56
10334.Molnes TommyNOR05:29:56
10335.Selvaag RonnyNOR05:29:58
10336.Høien MariNOR05:30:00
10337.Juklerød NilsNOR05:30:01
10338.Eidevik Per-ChristianNOR05:30:02
10339.Arntzen AtleNOR05:30:02
10340.Lund HeddaNOR05:30:04
10341.Engen OlavNOR05:30:05
10342.ANDERSEN BjartNOR05:30:06
10343.Aune-Tangen JørnNOR05:30:08
10344.Skramstad Bjørn ErlingNOR05:30:08
10345.Dahl ThomasNOR05:30:09
10346.Nygaard NilsNOR05:30:10
10347.Høiseth AndreaNOR05:30:16
10348.Lundberg KjerstiNOR05:30:16
10349.Gilbert KjellNOR05:30:16
10350.Solberg MarieNOR05:30:19
10351.Engen AstridNOR05:30:23
10352.Pedersen ChristinNOR05:30:26
10353.Teigen HildegunnNOR05:30:27
10354.Kolnes Liv JorunnNOR05:30:27
10355.Sandaker MarianneNOR05:30:28
10356.Solvåg Odd-RobertNOR05:30:29
10357.Bjerkseth Øyvind StenNOR05:30:29
10358.Bisgaard JanNOR05:30:30
10359.Truu PaavoEST05:30:31
10360.Munz ToneNOR05:30:32
10361.Seljeskog ReinertNOR05:30:32
10362.Braunschweig AndreasGER05:30:32
10363.Åkerøy KristinNOR05:30:33
10364.Nordheim Kristian WigerNOR05:30:33
10365.Kristensen BirgerNOR05:30:33
10366.Nytun MagnusNOR05:30:37
10367.Antonsen Sten-OveNOR05:30:37
10368.Syversrud Lars PetterNOR05:30:37
10369.Andersen Aleksander HofseterNOR05:30:38
10370.Gulbrandsen ArvidNOR05:30:40
10371.Dyken JonNOR05:30:40
10372.Brennhovd RagnhildNOR05:30:43
10373.Aas Dag EinarNOR05:30:44
10374.Hansen HelgeNOR05:30:44
10375.Selnes ArnsteinNOR05:30:44
10376.Tennøy ArneNOR05:30:45
10377.Aasen JanNOR05:30:45
10378.Rambraut MagnusNOR05:30:46
10379.Grimsrud Gjertrud SannesNOR05:30:48
10380.Haukeli AndersNOR05:30:48
10381.Haug SteinarNOR05:30:50
10382.Gulbrandsen Jan HelgeNOR05:30:51
10383.Tunold OlavNOR05:30:52
10384.Helland MortenNOR05:30:55
10385.Bjørge KjetilNOR05:30:57
10386.Holtet HenningNOR05:30:57
10387.Jacobsen TrygveNOR05:30:58
10388.Kloppen BårdNOR05:30:58
10389.Gulbrandsen Nina MalmeNOR05:30:59
10390.Sjåvik TerjeNOR05:30:59
10391.Olsen May KristinNOR05:31:00
10392.Strande OlavNOR05:31:00
10393.Marum PetterNOR05:31:01
10394.Nysted Øyvind HofstadNOR05:31:01
10395.Angell MagnusNOR05:31:01
10396.Vassbotten AlexNOR05:31:02
10397.Brøste Odd SigmundNOR05:31:02
10398.Ånsløkken TuridNOR05:31:03
10399.Edvardsen ErikNOR05:31:03
10400.Berulfsen BårdNOR05:31:06


next rankings:

10301 - 10400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions