home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettEnervitmarathon skierFisherFis skiRossignolAmmergauer AlpenStonehamjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

20.03.2010 54 Km CT

General ranking

11201.Kearns SeanAUS05:45:48
11202.Hansen Bente GrundtNOR05:45:49
11203.Melheim TerjeNOR05:45:50
11204.Lødrup CarolineNOR05:45:52
11205.Iversen VebjørnNOR05:45:55
11206.Haugland EdvardNOR05:45:55
11207.Gausdal JorunnNOR05:45:56
11208.Illøkken OlaNOR05:45:56
11209.Skaaden ToreNOR05:45:56
11210.Aagaard GroNOR05:46:00
11211.Tellmann Yngvill HelgheimNOR05:46:01
11212.Holøien Paul-AreNOR05:46:01
11213.Store KristineNOR05:46:04
11214.Halkjelsvik HildeNOR05:46:05
11215.Palm RonnieNOR05:46:05
11216.Eeg Jørgen HvedingNOR05:46:06
11217.Johansen ArneNOR05:46:08
11218.Koppervik EvyNOR05:46:09
11219.Høifødt KjerstinNOR05:46:09
11220.Holene ØysteinNOR05:46:09
11221.Jacobsen Ole-KristenNOR05:46:09
11222.Bakken CathrineNOR05:46:13
11223.Arnesen ThomasNOR05:46:13
11224.Kristensen StianNOR05:46:15
11225.Kirk JørgenDAN05:46:20
11226.BERNHARDSEN Per-OlavNOR05:46:22
11227.Rustad ElisabetNOR05:46:23
11228.Wisth Tor EinarNOR05:46:24
11229.Hartnes AndersNOR05:46:24
11230.Slettenes RuneNOR05:46:26
11231.DAHL JonNOR05:46:28
11232.Bakke Per EinarNOR05:46:31
11233.Knutzen OleNOR05:46:32
11234.Eriksson JonasSWE05:46:33
11235.Herheim CecilieNOR05:46:34
11236.Karsberg RikardSWE05:46:35
11237.Kjæmperud JoakimNOR05:46:35
11238.Kvilten BrittNOR05:46:36
11239.Sveine TorNOR05:46:37
11240.Raabe AnnetteNOR05:46:39
11241.Thue MortenNOR05:46:44
11242.Vågen JorunnNOR05:46:45
11243.Irgens MagnusNOR05:46:45
11244.Bjor Thor HenryNOR05:46:45
11245.Lien FredrikNOR05:46:47
11246.Ree HeleneGBR05:46:49
11247.Tjærnås PaulNOR05:46:50
11248.Holm Lene BergeNOR05:46:51
11249.Haavardsen JensNOR05:46:51
11250.Flaten MortenNOR05:46:52
11251.Svenkerud SilleNOR05:46:53
11252.Bjerkrheim RogerNOR05:46:53
11253.Tørresen JimNOR05:46:54
11254.Gjerstrøm EspenNOR05:46:56
11255.Hosarøygard Marit BergumNOR05:46:58
11256.Martin ChristineNOR05:47:01
11257.Delbekk MonaNOR05:47:01
11258.Krumins IlgonisLAT05:47:01
11259.Anderssen ElkeNOR05:47:02
11260.Steffensrud SunnivaNOR05:47:03
11261.Knutzen John IvarNOR05:47:04
11262.Drevvatne TorgeirNOR05:47:04
11263.Carlsen BeateNOR05:47:05
11264.Matre RagnhildNOR05:47:05
11265.Løvik GeirNOR05:47:07
11266.Strøm MarianneNOR05:47:09
11267.Dons Carl FNOR05:47:09
11268.Nordskag RogerNOR05:47:11
11269.Dufter GeorgNOR05:47:11
11270.Melby Line IrenNOR05:47:12
11271.Rimberg KjeldNOR05:47:12
11272.Bjørklund SonjaNOR05:47:14
11273.Solvik SveinNOR05:47:14
11274.Lundgaard Lars ErikNOR05:47:15
11275.Midbøe AndersNOR05:47:15
11276.Ryager ÅseNOR05:47:16
11277.Lorentsen TerjeNOR05:47:17
11278.Kasbo Jan-ToreNOR05:47:17
11279.Johansen MatsNOR05:47:17
11280.Øian Einar ChristieNOR05:47:17
11281.Orderud MariusNOR05:47:17
11282.Børdahl PetterNOR05:47:17
11283.Myrberg Knut OleNOR05:47:22
11284.Solberg ØyvindNOR05:47:23
11285.Hognestad SteinarNOR05:47:23
11286.Isdal TerjeNOR05:47:23
11287.Erichsen ArnljotNOR05:47:23
11288.Håkenstad IngvillNOR05:47:24
11289.Noreng SondreNOR05:47:24
11290.Gravseth Bjørn EgilNOR05:47:25
11291.Gjengedal OleNOR05:47:27
11292.Brenno Knut OlavNOR05:47:27
11293.Halaas Tone MereteNOR05:47:29
11294.Sakserud Oddveig KvamNOR05:47:30
11295.Kalsnes JoakimNOR05:47:30
11296.Abildgaard RuneNOR05:47:31
11297.Sevåg GunnarNOR05:47:31
11298.Johanson Ole JohanNOR05:47:33
11299.Knudsen Ane HuseNOR05:47:35
11300.Rygvold MortenNOR05:47:36


next rankings:

11201 - 11300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions