home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierEnervitSki SkettFisherRossignolStonehamjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

20.03.2010 54 Km CT

General ranking

11901.Ånestad TerjeNOR06:00:16
11902.By Trygve Olav LillehagenNOR06:00:16
11903.Melheim EinarNOR06:00:24
11904.Lie MaritNOR06:00:25
11905.Hjelmtvedt GeirNOR06:00:26
11906.Granum Bjørn VidarNOR06:00:26
11907.Eikrem Jan HelgeNOR06:00:28
11908.Jæger Trine LiseNOR06:00:29
11909.Strøm-Rasmussen Helene T.NOR06:00:29
11910.Olsen SveinNOR06:00:30
11911.Sagbakken Anne KristinNOR06:00:31
11912.Brinch ReidarNOR06:00:32
11913.Tønnessen ØysteinNOR06:00:32
11914.Seljeflot Synnøve BirgitteNOR06:00:36
11915.Næss EirikNOR06:00:38
11916.Danielsen ErlandNOR06:00:39
11917.Johansen EvenNOR06:00:45
11918.Grønlund HalvorNOR06:00:45
11919.Tveitan ToreNOR06:00:46
11920.Schjøtt LizzieNOR06:00:48
11921.Sandvold Mina OlivNOR06:00:48
11922.Aaberg Ingvar AlstadNOR06:00:50
11923.Moe Øystein HagenNOR06:00:51
11924.OTTERDAL BirgitteNOR06:00:52
11925.Knutsen KristianNOR06:00:52
11926.Alvim GunnarNOR06:00:55
11927.Jevnesveen ErlandNOR06:00:56
11928.Jensen DidrikNOR06:00:57
11929.Thorsnes ThorvaldNOR06:01:00
11930.Aubert IngvildNOR06:01:01
11931.Birkeland Tor IvarNOR06:01:02
11932.Johannessen RogerNOR06:01:03
11933.Djupvik Nils MagneNOR06:01:05
11934.Johansen John WaltherNOR06:01:05
11935.Steindal ØrjanNOR06:01:05
11936.Bratheim ArildNOR06:01:06
11937.Bidne Kjell VidarNOR06:01:06
11938.BÖTTIGER AugustSWE06:01:08
11939.Nilsen Jan ØyvindNOR06:01:08
11940.Jensen Carsten PaghDAN06:01:09
11941.Sletten AndersNOR06:01:14
11942.Halvorsen OlaNOR06:01:15
11943.Johansen Kari M.NOR06:01:16
11944.Samuelsen CisselNOR06:01:20
11945.Hindberg TorkilNOR06:01:20
11946.KALSAAS AnneNOR06:01:21
11947.Maugerud KristinNOR06:01:22
11948.Gidske TorkelNOR06:01:23
11949.Sveum MortenNOR06:01:24
11950.Kristiansen Anne WiigNOR06:01:32
11951.Furu HavardNOR06:01:32
11952.Brodshaug TrondNOR06:01:34
11953.Heiestad HegeNOR06:01:35
11954.Borgen IvarNOR06:01:36
11955.Horn-Hanssen FredrikkeNOR06:01:38
11956.Nannestad Tom-BjørnarNOR06:01:40
11957.Larsen Bjørn EskilNOR06:01:40
11958.Byfuglien HildeNOR06:01:41
11959.Waalen AmundNOR06:01:41
11960.Fylling AndersNOR06:01:42
11961.Engen FredrikNOR06:01:43
11962.Ledang ØysteinNOR06:01:45
11963.Eriksen Henrik KaiNOR06:01:48
11964.Moltzau PetterNOR06:01:48
11965.Frislie AmundNOR06:01:52
11966.Svartvatn KennethNOR06:01:53
11967.Sommerseth InaNOR06:01:54
11968.Vetås ChristerNOR06:01:54
11969.Dalelid Emilie HagelsteenNOR06:01:55
11970.Bobach HelleDAN06:02:00
11971.Andersen Hans PetterNOR06:02:02
11972.Birkeland VegardNOR06:02:02
11973.Gaustad RandiNOR06:02:03
11974.Skau KristineNOR06:02:04
11975.Berg MonicaNOR06:02:04
11976.Storflor JanneNOR06:02:04
11977.Rønning Espen StensvoldNOR06:02:06
11978.Stai ØysteinNOR06:02:08
11979.Norum Bjørn WiggoNOR06:02:10
11980.Øysang StåleNOR06:02:11
11981.Andersson IvarNOR06:02:11
11982.Sundal JofridNOR06:02:13
11983.Günther FrederikNOR06:02:13
11984.Nilsen Jon EndreNOR06:02:13
11985.Bjerkvoll ThomasNOR06:02:14
11986.Myklebust Jon TerjeNOR06:02:14
11987.Standal KarlNOR06:02:15
11988.Flaate ArnljotNOR06:02:17
11989.Tallakstad HenningNOR06:02:23
11990.Sandvik GauteNOR06:02:23
11991.Singstad Harald BorthenNOR06:02:26
11992.Berger MaritNOR06:02:28
11993.Malterud MagnusNOR06:02:29
11994.Bakke HegeNOR06:02:32
11995.Smistad KjetilNOR06:02:33
11996.Midthun ErikNOR06:02:34
11997.Hordvei SigneNOR06:02:36
11998.Kvalsund Karl ErikNOR06:02:36
11999.Kopperdal IngeborgNOR06:02:37
12000.Husby Hilde BuggeNOR06:02:40


next rankings:

11901 - 12000





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions