home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettRossignolEnervitmarathon skierStonehamFisherAmmergauer AlpenFis skijulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

20.03.2010 54 Km CT

General ranking

12201.Svensen HelgeNOR06:07:38
12202.Omvik ØysteinNOR06:07:40
12203.Døhl GroNOR06:07:42
12204.Steensen ThomasDAN06:07:43
12205.Strypet HanneNOR06:07:45
12206.Bang MeretheNOR06:07:45
12207.Farstad ErikNOR06:07:45
12208.Sølvberg KatrineNOR06:07:48
12209.Aasberg HermundNOR06:07:48
12210.Larsen Else MargretheNOR06:07:49
12211.Sellevoll HaldisNOR06:07:49
12212.Georgsen BenteNOR06:07:53
12213.Rusnes ØysteinNOR06:07:55
12214.Hoel ØysteinNOR06:07:57
12215.Bø ThomasNOR06:07:59
12216.Wendelbo IngridNOR06:08:03
12217.Røtterud ElisaNOR06:08:04
12218.Næss MarteNOR06:08:05
12219.Nystedt KristofferNOR06:08:05
12220.Hansen RogerNOR06:08:06
12221.Freund JensGER06:08:06
12222.Ørjaseter ÅsaNOR06:08:07
12223.Svendsen SusanneNOR06:08:09
12224.Håland JørgenNOR06:08:09
12225.Fuglum EivindNOR06:08:12
12226.Myhra SimenNOR06:08:13
12227.Pettersen Kristian FredrikNOR06:08:15
12228.Kristiansen OscarNOR06:08:15
12229.Smith-Kielland IdaNOR06:08:16
12230.Ryeng Tor EgilNOR06:08:18
12231.Kjølberg BjørnNOR06:08:23
12232.Smerkerud KristinNOR06:08:25
12233.Usova AllaRUS06:08:26
12234.Onsrud ErlingNOR06:08:32
12235.Altøy Tonje MereteNOR06:08:34
12236.Løke Espen EriksmoenNOR06:08:34
12237.Alnes RitaNOR06:08:36
12238.Mangset HåvarNOR06:08:37
12239.Hustad OddbjørnNOR06:08:37
12240.Hestmann Karen HelenNOR06:08:38
12241.Liabø TrondNOR06:08:39
12242.Nilssen Oftedal SturlaNOR06:08:39
12243.Kalstad GeirNOR06:08:40
12244.Bråstad BodilNOR06:08:46
12245.Lund KristianNOR06:08:50
12246.Lundbye Hans JacobNOR06:08:50
12247.Phillips ReidunNOR06:08:54
12248.Onshuus KajsaSWE06:08:55
12249.Eriksen ArneNOR06:08:55
12250.Raffelsen ArneNOR06:08:56
12251.Hovland EskilNOR06:08:56
12252.Holden HåvardNOR06:08:57
12253.Aker KarolineNOR06:08:59
12254.Johansen MariusNOR06:09:00
12255.Kvifte Harald MagnusNOR06:09:00
12256.Berntsen NinaNOR06:09:03
12257.Lein KimNOR06:09:03
12258.Aalerud Jørgen LidNOR06:09:04
12259.Deildok TordNOR06:09:05
12260.Sønsteby JonNOR06:09:05
12261.Ingebrigtsen SturleNOR06:09:05
12262.Andersen GinaNOR06:09:06
12263.Østby TuvaNOR06:09:06
12264.Vinjerui Aslak HestmannNOR06:09:10
12265.Kirkerud Jon GustavNOR06:09:13
12266.Annfinsen JensNOR06:09:13
12267.Lie TorbjørnNOR06:09:16
12268.Ramm BirgitteNOR06:09:19
12269.Moe HansNOR06:09:21
12270.Mathiesen AndersNOR06:09:22
12271.Nordal MortenNOR06:09:22
12272.Kurdøl GeirNOR06:09:23
12273.Brenni Inger HaugeNOR06:09:24
12274.Mjelva AndreasNOR06:09:25
12275.Kolskår KnutNOR06:09:26
12276.Kise LinnNOR06:09:30
12277.Aure SivertNOR06:09:30
12278.Røste May BrittNOR06:09:32
12279.Lemvik PaulNOR06:09:32
12280.Aure HarryNOR06:09:32
12281.Østlie StianNOR06:09:32
12282.Engvik JøranNOR06:09:34
12283.EIDE EdmundNOR06:09:38
12284.Wang ChristofferNOR06:09:38
12285.Lund Maren CecilieNOR06:09:39
12286.Timland KjerstinNOR06:09:39
12287.Hansen Jan IvarNOR06:09:39
12288.Bøymo PerNOR06:09:40
12289.PART AndresEST06:09:40
12290.Aldal Kåre OlavNOR06:09:41
12291.Holmstrøm CatoNOR06:09:41
12292.Lien OlavNOR06:09:42
12293.Heyerdahl HalfdanNOR06:09:46
12294.Espedal Nils JohanNOR06:09:46
12295.Tunstad BeritNOR06:09:54
12296.Jansen KnutNOR06:09:54
12297.Løvvold MagneNOR06:09:54
12298.Finvold EirikNOR06:09:54
12299.Neerland OleNOR06:09:58
12300.Bjanes ThorvaldNOR06:09:59


next rankings:

12201 - 12300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions