home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Stonehammarathon skierjulbo-eyewearRossignolFis skiFisherAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

20.03.2010 54 Km CT

General ranking

13201.Jacobsen ChristinaNOR06:39:03
13202.Forsberg PerNOR06:39:05
13203.Wilhelmsen Carl WaldemarNOR06:39:13
13204.Røed TerjeNOR06:39:14
13205.Gundersen Anette TølløfsrudNOR06:39:16
13206.Holmsen CamillaNOR06:39:20
13207.Hansen TerjeNOR06:39:22
13208.Martinussen EspenNOR06:39:24
13209.Halvorsen Bodil ThueNOR06:39:25
13210.Løfsgaard BorgerNOR06:39:30
13211.Karlsen ChristopherNOR06:39:32
13212.BÖCKL BernhardAUT06:39:34
13213.WOODWARD NoraSWE06:39:37
13214.Tideman RasmusSWE06:39:38
13215.Karijord KetilNOR06:39:42
13216.Sveen HåkonNOR06:39:44
13217.Lilaas HenrikNOR06:39:45
13218.Gerhardsen MarteNOR06:39:47
13219.Strand ErikNOR06:39:47
13220.Moltzau Jan-PetterNOR06:39:50
13221.Underthun JørgenNOR06:39:53
13222.Simonsen HelgeNOR06:39:53
13223.Haagenrud EspenNOR06:39:54
13224.Skyllingstad KarinNOR06:39:55
13225.Støren MartinNOR06:39:55
13226.Selboe HallvardNOR06:39:59
13227.Thorsen Vidar Andreas TrædalNOR06:40:02
13228.Aarseth RagnhildNOR06:40:06
13229.Malvik Geir OveNOR06:40:07
13230.Haakensen Bjørn-ErikNOR06:40:08
13231.Bergheim ØysteinNOR06:40:13
13232.Kristoffersen IngunnNOR06:40:15
13233.Owe KirstiNOR06:40:15
13234.Fastbø FridNOR06:40:16
13235.Seglem HildeNOR06:40:16
13236.Johansen FredrikNOR06:40:18
13237.Nygaard Fredrik SandvoldNOR06:40:20
13238.Johannesen Roy VidarNOR06:40:22
13239.Böckl HerbertAUT06:40:23
13240.Gulbrandsen-Dahl CathrineNOR06:40:29
13241.Kristiansen Vegard StenersenNOR06:40:29
13242.Seland HenningNOR06:40:31
13243.Krokdal BjørnNOR06:40:38
13244.Dengler MathiasGER06:40:38
13245.Vogth-Eriksen RolfNOR06:40:41
13246.Varsi MarianneNOR06:40:42
13247.Pedersen FrankNOR06:40:42
13248.Iversen KennethNOR06:40:47
13249.Iversen Per SNOR06:40:47
13250.Rimstad LivNOR06:40:49
13251.Dagsgard AnitaNOR06:40:50
13252.Skaare-Botner BrittNOR06:40:51
13253.Vinje SusanneNOR06:40:52
13254.Sunde Thomas BakøyNOR06:40:52
13255.Fremstad SteinarNOR06:40:54
13256.Bakken Bjørn ArildNOR06:40:54
13257.Hovland Kim AndreNOR06:40:59
13258.Lønset Liss-JaneNOR06:41:04
13259.Farstad ElisabethNOR06:41:05
13260.Kvalvågnes Inger LiseNOR06:41:07
13261.Bakken-Berg MariNOR06:41:08
13262.Bottolfs LajlaNOR06:41:09
13263.Høiås JanNOR06:41:09
13264.Martinsen VigdisNOR06:41:10
13265.Hanøy JosteinNOR06:41:11
13266.Møistad HenrikNOR06:41:12
13267.Solvik KariNOR06:41:13
13268.Hempel MarcSUI06:41:16
13269.Kristiansen ToneNOR06:41:20
13270.Stovey PatriciaSUI06:41:22
13271.Bratli KristinNOR06:41:22
13272.Schilling KevinUSA06:41:22
13273.Austad JohnnyNOR06:41:23
13274.Øyan Mats JørgenNOR06:41:24
13275.Malterud FredrikNOR06:41:24
13276.Von Krogh AleksanderNOR06:41:26
13277.Tønsberg RagnarNOR06:41:27
13278.Søreide LailaNOR06:41:28
13279.Pedersen ThomasNOR06:41:31
13280.Mcleod GrantCAN06:41:32
13281.Danielsen Henrik Marius SterlingNOR06:41:34
13282.Jensen Jan MagneNOR06:41:38
13283.Prestrud Ingrid MæhlumNOR06:41:46
13284.Venjum RannveigNOR06:41:48
13285.Jung JakobNOR06:41:54
13286.Hertzenberg SveinNOR06:41:56
13287.UPADHYAY OmbirNOR06:41:58
13288.Bredesen MonaNOR06:41:59
13289.Henriksen Lars HemNOR06:42:03
13290.Carolin TorilNOR06:42:06
13291.Bendixen KarenDAN06:42:08
13292.Baastad Kjell OlavNOR06:42:08
13293.Israelsen GeirNOR06:42:09
13294.Sletnes GroNOR06:42:10
13295.Blæsterdalen IngaNOR06:42:10
13296.Gustavsen FrodeNOR06:42:10
13297.Bobach PoulDAN06:42:12
13298.Gulliksen AnetteNOR06:42:15
13299.Gudmundsen ØyvindNOR06:42:18
13300.Bergseng EliNOR06:42:20


next rankings:

13201 - 13300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions