home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skijulbo-eyewearFisherRossignolSki SkettStonehamAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

20.03.2010 54 Km CT

General ranking

13301.PERSSON AndersSWE06:42:20
13302.By Ingrid Peolive LillehagenNOR06:42:22
13303.Tysland MikkelNOR06:42:22
13304.Berntsen DanNOR06:42:24
13305.Simonsen LivNOR06:42:27
13306.Johansen TirilNOR06:42:27
13307.Lauritzen DanNOR06:42:27
13308.Solbakken Even AndreNOR06:42:30
13309.Lerud Laila HagenNOR06:42:34
13310.Havig AmundNOR06:42:36
13311.Lundkvist GeirNOR06:42:37
13312.Ottem Bjørn ViggoNOR06:42:38
13313.Tåg Carl-MikaelFIN06:42:40
13314.Fremstad ArntNOR06:42:43
13315.Hansen FrodeNOR06:42:49
13316.Severinsen Eli SpartveitNOR06:42:50
13317.Landrø HildeNOR06:42:50
13318.Lønne Alf ÅgeNOR06:42:54
13319.Lind EspenNOR06:42:54
13320.Vikhagen JørnNOR06:42:55
13321.Bredesen Bjarne BlomNOR06:42:59
13322.Øye Bjørg LillianNOR06:43:01
13323.Sæther HildeNOR06:43:05
13324.Hestnes SolveigNOR06:43:12
13325.SMUNDIN FabioITA06:43:12
13326.Karem Mads W.NOR06:43:18
13327.Baasland ToneNOR06:43:24
13328.Myrvang StineNOR06:43:26
13329.Seglem AnnetteNOR06:43:29
13330.Rabstad BjørnNOR06:43:29
13331.Belgic TayfunNOR06:43:31
13332.Stokstad RandiNOR06:43:32
13333.Pretorius MikkelNOR06:43:33
13334.Gulichsen KristianNOR06:43:35
13335.Holter-Schøyen Per AageNOR06:43:37
13336.Wilhelmsen Frank TommyNOR06:43:37
13337.Eriksen Jan KåreNOR06:43:38
13338.Brodin MarianneNOR06:43:39
13339.Skjølsvik Tiril ØstigårdNOR06:43:42
13340.Haavik MariusNOR06:43:42
13341.Svendsen Bjørn Martin ØvrebøNOR06:43:43
13342.Horgen Tove BerghNOR06:43:51
13343.Moesødegård RagnhildNOR06:43:52
13344.Hansen ToneNOR06:43:54
13345.Tveiten Alf MortenNOR06:43:56
13346.Eliassen LeneNOR06:43:57
13347.Markeng BjørnNOR06:43:58
13348.Tømte HanneNOR06:44:01
13349.Vedde-Fjærestad Terje OlavNOR06:44:01
13350.Andersen Sondre SlettjordNOR06:44:02
13351.Namork Anne BeritNOR06:44:06
13352.Knutsen Turid MalmoNOR06:44:07
13353.Flou JørgenDAN06:44:08
13354.Kalstad ArneNOR06:44:11
13355.Kaae-Nielsen ClausDAN06:44:12
13356.ESPELAND DagNOR06:44:13
13357.Simones SveinNOR06:44:13
13358.Holberg-Petersen MonaNOR06:44:14
13359.Hognestad Martine YttervikNOR06:44:14
13360.Jeiskelid SivNOR06:44:14
13361.Holterhuset ØyvindNOR06:44:14
13362.Hognestad JonNOR06:44:15
13363.Skedsmo Trine GlitreNOR06:44:16
13364.DENIAU VincentFRA06:44:16
13365.Engeseth HalvardNOR06:44:16
13366.Carolin Jan ErikNOR06:44:17
13367.Hansen Henning MoholtNOR06:44:19
13368.Mathisen Tore HaraldNOR06:44:21
13369.Andreassen Rune StrupstadNOR06:44:21
13370.Myklebust GerhardNOR06:44:21
13371.Wang KjetilNOR06:44:23
13372.Hagen Grethe ChristineNOR06:44:24
13373.Jensen FrankNOR06:44:25
13374.Høyland SteinNOR06:44:25
13375.Ogre Eva KaspersenNOR06:44:27
13376.Bobach AnnaDAN06:44:27
13377.Hauge Knut OlafNOR06:44:27
13378.Utvær AtleNOR06:44:28
13379.Crozier HerveNOR06:44:42
13380.Vassli MortenNOR06:44:44
13381.Danielsen PålNOR06:44:45
13382.Holm OleNOR06:44:47
13383.Kristiansen Jan FredNOR06:44:49
13384.Loevvold TrondNOR06:44:49
13385.Muri NinaNOR06:44:52
13386.JOHANSEN Per AlbertNOR06:44:53
13387.Otterlei TerjeNOR06:44:53
13388.Björndahl LilianFIN06:44:55
13389.Johansen Sindre Chr.NOR06:44:55
13390.Svendsen JanNOR06:44:56
13391.Forsaa KnutNOR06:44:57
13392.Mederud Gunn Hilde BrokkeNOR06:45:05
13393.Elvstedt TorgrimNOR06:45:06
13394.Wandås Per-ChristianNOR06:45:06
13395.Hagfors Cathrine MarieNOR06:45:08
13396.Vreim IngeborgNOR06:45:15
13397.Drolsum ErlendNOR06:45:15
13398.Hårstad HanneNOR06:45:18
13399.Vågenes KimNOR06:45:21
13400.Bjerke Sidsel EmilieNOR06:45:22


next rankings:

13301 - 13400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions