home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierjulbo-eyewearEnervitSki SkettFisherRossignolStonehamAmmergauer AlpenFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

20.03.2010 54 Km CT

General ranking

2901.Grini DagNOR03:44:39
2902.Taraldrud AndersNOR03:44:39
2903.Stræth SverreNOR03:44:39
2904.Lyons JohnUSA03:44:41
2905.Strand JørgenNOR03:44:42
2906.Vassbotn KjetilNOR03:44:42
2907.Engebråten OlavNOR03:44:42
2908.Storhaug EirikNOR03:44:42
2909.Jebens EinarNOR03:44:43
2910.Kolstad ØyvindNOR03:44:43
2911.Drangsland Olav StubhaugNOR03:44:44
2912.Fuglu Sissel PettersenNOR03:44:46
2913.JAKOBSSON DanielISL03:44:46
2914.Sunde PerNOR03:44:47
2915.Svendal GroNOR03:44:48
2916.Thoresen YngveNOR03:44:48
2917.Andersen Morten RogerNOR03:44:48
2918.Berg Svenn RobertNOR03:44:49
2919.Hargott GeirNOR03:44:49
2920.Tallaksrud SondreNOR03:44:50
2921.Arnslett HansNOR03:44:50
2922.Fonn ToreNOR03:44:51
2923.Skjemstad Kjell IvarNOR03:44:52
2924.Odlo IverNOR03:44:54
2925.GOMO TerjeNOR03:44:57
2926.Berntsen TerjeNOR03:44:57
2927.Rognstad HåkonNOR03:44:57
2928.Bjørke SteinarNOR03:44:58
2929.Nærestad Per OlavNOR03:45:00
2930.Nørstebø Vibeke StærkebyeNOR03:45:01
2931.Svendgård Einar JohanNOR03:45:02
2932.Hall Trygve SundbyNOR03:45:02
2933.Aune Håkon StubNOR03:45:04
2934.Hagen GeirNOR03:45:05
2935.Klevgård KristianNOR03:45:06
2936.Slutaas HåkonNOR03:45:06
2937.Hovland RogerNOR03:45:08
2938.MÜLLER GeroldGER03:45:08
2939.Melen Geir ChristianNOR03:45:11
2940.Klemmetvold OveNOR03:45:11
2941.Blindheim AsgeirNOR03:45:11
2942.Bergland Per HelgeNOR03:45:14
2943.Hallonen Ørjan AanstadNOR03:45:15
2944.Schultz JakobNOR03:45:16
2945.Nerigård Anne ElisabethNOR03:45:18
2946.Nordlien RuneNOR03:45:18
2947.Engevik BjørnarNOR03:45:19
2948.Samlanes Jan ToreNOR03:45:21
2949.Sørhøy IngjaldNOR03:45:21
2950.Aune VegardNOR03:45:22
2951.Johansen AtleNOR03:45:22
2952.Viken OddbjørnNOR03:45:23
2953.Prestmo EirikNOR03:45:23
2954.Flaten TommyNOR03:45:23
2955.Mjelde TorsteinNOR03:45:24
2956.Johansen Øystein SvaeNOR03:45:24
2957.Karlsen ErikNOR03:45:25
2958.Johansen TrondNOR03:45:25
2959.Enlid VegarNOR03:45:27
2960.Sand Tor EgilNOR03:45:28
2961.Heitmann AlvNOR03:45:29
2962.Hande ErikNOR03:45:29
2963.Foss GunnarNOR03:45:32
2964.Saur MortenNOR03:45:32
2965.Lilleland ØysteinNOR03:45:33
2966.Næsvold Bjørn HolbergNOR03:45:33
2967.Wang ChristianNOR03:45:37
2968.Riiber BjørnNOR03:45:38
2969.Ølstad TorunnNOR03:45:40
2970.Skrunes ReidarNOR03:45:40
2971.Bakke OleNOR03:45:41
2972.Kindølshaug Jan KristenNOR03:45:41
2973.Andersen OttoNOR03:45:42
2974.Ness Odd BjørnarNOR03:45:42
2975.Lilledal ArntNOR03:45:44
2976.Haug KnutNOR03:45:44
2977.Karlsen Jan HenrikNOR03:45:45
2978.Svae Ove MartinNOR03:45:45
2979.Tollefsen TomNOR03:45:47
2980.Saga PetterNOR03:45:47
2981.Jevnaker TomNOR03:45:48
2982.Berntsen Svein ErikNOR03:45:48
2983.Hansen SteinarNOR03:45:48
2984.Storslett AnneNOR03:45:49
2985.Petrov OlegRUS03:45:49
2986.Harnæs HemingNOR03:45:51
2987.Baardsgaard ErikNOR03:45:53
2988.Blokkum IverNOR03:45:54
2989.Hagen StigNOR03:45:56
2990.Årseth TrondNOR03:45:56
2991.Viktil IvarNOR03:45:56
2992.Mobraaten OlaNOR03:45:57
2993.Haug Per Henrik HNOR03:45:59
2994.Solbrekken TorgeirNOR03:46:00
2995.Søråsen Rudi AndréNOR03:46:00
2996.Syversen Jørgen KnutNOR03:46:01
2997.Rørdam JonNOR03:46:01
2998.Skirstad ErikNOR03:46:01
2999.Gløersen EinarNOR03:46:01
3000.Jansen TorsteinNOR03:46:01


next rankings:

2901 - 3000





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions