home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamFis skiAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearFisherEnervitSki Skettmarathon skierRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

20.03.2010 54 Km CT

General ranking

3901.Fodstad ChristianNOR03:59:12
3902.Braathen Finn ArildNOR03:59:12
3903.Holm AndersNOR03:59:13
3904.LANGENES OddvinNOR03:59:16
3905.Pedersen JosteinNOR03:59:16
3906.Lien LarsNOR03:59:17
3907.Fjellhaug KristianNOR03:59:17
3908.Hanstad BjørnNOR03:59:17
3909.Solberg KjetilNOR03:59:19
3910.Taugbøl Finn WillyNOR03:59:19
3911.Zachariassen TomNOR03:59:19
3912.Helmen EirikNOR03:59:19
3913.KLOKKERHAUG VidarNOR03:59:21
3914.SKAVHAUG IngeNOR03:59:22
3915.Werdenhoff PålNOR03:59:22
3916.Lorentz-Larssen MadsNOR03:59:22
3917.Haldorsen JahnNOR03:59:25
3918.Sørensen RoaldNOR03:59:25
3919.Grave OlavNOR03:59:25
3920.Vestre Ole TommyNOR03:59:28
3921.Jensen JosteinNOR03:59:29
3922.Selvig EivindNOR03:59:30
3923.Haugen MortenNOR03:59:30
3924.Kvåle Jon OlavNOR03:59:30
3925.Dahl ArneNOR03:59:31
3926.Lier BjørnNOR03:59:33
3927.Ellingseter RuneNOR03:59:34
3928.Brudeli Per OveNOR03:59:34
3929.Solberg Petter LangaardNOR03:59:34
3930.Brevik HåvardNOR03:59:34
3931.Borka AndreNOR03:59:35
3932.Berg PetterNOR03:59:35
3933.Claussen JonasNOR03:59:35
3934.Natvig LasseNOR03:59:35
3935.Halvorsen IvarNOR03:59:36
3936.Wiger Bjørn JarleNOR03:59:36
3937.Hagen ØysteinNOR03:59:37
3938.Lismoen BerntNOR03:59:41
3939.Kjellmo GunnarNOR03:59:42
3940.Baarlid LinnNOR03:59:49
3941.Sellevoll DENielNOR03:59:49
3942.Hartsang KetilNOR03:59:50
3943.Røed HenningNOR03:59:51
3944.Kolstad PerNOR03:59:51
3945.Pedersen Per ArneNOR03:59:52
3946.Hjelløkken Ola KristianNOR03:59:53
3947.Hansen Asbjørn R.NOR03:59:53
3948.Lundgård Stein-TerjeNOR03:59:53
3949.Ringstad Sverre JohannesNOR03:59:54
3950.Legard KjetilNOR03:59:54
3951.Feltstykket Rolf VidarNOR03:59:55
3952.Pedersen Gunnar LauritzNOR03:59:57
3953.Hansen John-ArneNOR03:59:57
3954.BERGER AndreasNOR03:59:59
3955.Hovde Dag IvarNOR03:59:59
3956.Hauglann BeateNOR04:00:00
3957.Røed ArvidNOR04:00:00
3958.Platek ErikNOR04:00:02
3959.Folland KnutNOR04:00:02
3960.Lie MortenNOR04:00:03
3961.Kildal TorNOR04:00:04
3962.Rye GjermundNOR04:00:04
3963.Klokset BjørnNOR04:00:05
3964.Nordby AndreasNOR04:00:06
3965.Forseth GudmundNOR04:00:06
3966.Berglund BjørnNOR04:00:07
3967.TRONSTAD PaulNOR04:00:07
3968.Hansen TorbjørnNOR04:00:08
3969.Flatholm Per-OlavNOR04:00:08
3970.Aunli VidarNOR04:00:09
3971.Glad KnutNOR04:00:09
3972.Andersen StianNOR04:00:10
3973.Brænden RoarNOR04:00:10
3974.Crosby KnutNOR04:00:11
3975.Bere ØrjanNOR04:00:12
3976.Gundesø RunarNOR04:00:13
3977.Ubisch Otto Johan Hegnar Von04:00:13
3978.Øygard ToreNOR04:00:14
3979.Fjeld MartinNOR04:00:14
3980.Haanes-Larsen Tor ErikNOR04:00:16
3981.Bjelvin LarsNOR04:00:16
3982.Fostervoll Cato StøbakkNOR04:00:16
3983.Sterud ErikNOR04:00:16
3984.Eriksen Leif HalvorNOR04:00:17
3985.Weisser-Svendsen ErikNOR04:00:17
3986.Vold HenningNOR04:00:18
3987.Søgård KentNOR04:00:20
3988.Næss Kjetil HeltorpNOR04:00:20
3989.Fremming Stine BrandserNOR04:00:22
3990.Nygaard Hans Thorvald LysakerNOR04:00:23
3991.Kron MagnusNOR04:00:24
3992.Sørlien Jan KjellNOR04:00:25
3993.Schjetne KetilNOR04:00:25
3994.Nitter Joranger Lars EivindNOR04:00:25
3995.Grønli RogerNOR04:00:27
3996.Edvardsen ErlendNOR04:00:28
3997.Bø MortenNOR04:00:29
3998.Brødholt ÅseNOR04:00:30
3999.KNOTTEN IvarNOR04:00:33
4000.Opsal Åse VinjarNOR04:00:34


next rankings:

3901 - 4000





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions