home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitStonehamRossignolSki Skettjulbo-eyewearFisherAmmergauer AlpenFis skimarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

20.03.2010 54 Km CT

General ranking

401.Fakstad Stig MortenNOR03:02:45
402.ESPELI RogerNOR03:02:46
403.Lilleberg SeverinNOR03:02:49
404.SANDSTAD Ole ReinhartNOR03:02:50
405.Engerholm HenrikNOR03:02:52
406.Sneve PaalNOR03:02:53
407.Løkkeborg Tryg-Arne AlnesNOR03:02:53
408.Lierhagen Kjell ArildNOR03:02:54
409.Jørgensen GlennNOR03:02:56
410.Helmen Fredrik AlstadNOR03:02:58
411.Erichsen Stig ArneNOR03:03:01
412.Sofienlund Lage SteenNOR03:03:07
413.Flornes SveinNOR03:03:10
414.Jacobsen TomNOR03:03:10
415.Viken Knut OleNOR03:03:11
416.Sæther RoarNOR03:03:13
417.Bratt MartinSWE03:03:14
418.Dybendal HenningNOR03:03:15
419.Kjos Finn ThorerNOR03:03:18
420.Bagstevold TomNOR03:03:20
421.Langlete Nils IngulfNOR03:03:21
422.Mobakken DagNOR03:03:25
423.LOBERG FrodeNOR03:03:25
424.Kneppe Simen SmedsbergNOR03:03:30
425.Ramstad HåkonNOR03:03:31
426.Elverum LarsNOR03:03:33
427.Vinsvold Nils HaraldNOR03:03:34
428.Stadheim Hans KristianNOR03:03:34
429.Kvåle LarsNOR03:03:37
430.Transet Hans PetterNOR03:03:38
431.Grov SveinungNOR03:03:40
432.Søberg LasseNOR03:03:43
433.Oustad EmilNOR03:03:43
434.Bjergaard StigNOR03:03:44
435.Killingrød TrondNOR03:03:45
436.Lyngstad KjellNOR03:03:46
437.Lofterød SimenNOR03:03:46
438.Jarmund BjørnNOR03:03:51
439.Christensen Ola KornerudNOR03:03:54
440.Årdal StåleNOR03:03:55
441.Drevvatne BendikNOR03:03:56
442.Haanæs MartinNOR03:03:57
443.Solheim FrodeNOR03:03:58
444.Bjørnbakken Kent RemiNOR03:03:58
445.Bjerkrheim TerjeNOR03:03:59
446.Johansen Erlend LeanderNOR03:04:00
447.Feragen Ove IngebrigtsvollNOR03:04:04
448.Gleizal JorisFRA03:04:04
449.Skjerstad Tronn ÅskarNOR03:04:07
450.Skjeggestad SjurNOR03:04:07
451.Øvergård GeirNOR03:04:10
452.RIIBE Hans ToreNOR03:04:10
453.Stenbrenden AndersNOR03:04:13
454.Ek AleksanderNOR03:04:13
455.Quist-Paulsen PetterNOR03:04:16
456.Sælen HåkonNOR03:04:18
457.Holmøy TrygveNOR03:04:19
458.Røgeberg OleNOR03:04:21
459.Løkkeborg Johannes AlnesNOR03:04:23
460.Holm Lars AtleNOR03:04:24
461.KINDEM ErlingNOR03:04:24
462.Haugen ErikNOR03:04:28
463.Klund EvenNOR03:04:30
464.Lappegård TorkelNOR03:04:31
465.Edman Ferdinand KvanNOR03:04:32
466.BRATTSET PerNOR03:04:35
467.Vik Lars HagelsteenNOR03:04:35
468.Fjeldheim SveinNOR03:04:36
469.Hamnes VegardNOR03:04:36
470.Fodstad Ole ThorbjørnNOR03:04:39
471.Bjerregaard EirikNOR03:04:39
472.Carlsen Carl HenrikNOR03:04:39
473.Eriksrud Lars KåsineNOR03:04:42
474.Guldbrandsen EspenNOR03:04:43
475.Øvregård JanNOR03:04:47
476.Eide AlexanderNOR03:04:47
477.Madsstuen BjørnNOR03:04:51
478.Messelt EirikNOR03:04:56
479.Furu BjørnNOR03:04:58
480.Ryvoll JohnnyNOR03:05:01
481.Aamodt Nils ToreNOR03:05:04
482.Hårstadhaugen Tor EinarNOR03:05:05
483.Kvaale EivindNOR03:05:06
484.NYLAND TrondNOR03:05:08
485.Skaugen MartinNOR03:05:09
486.Haga MagneNOR03:05:10
487.Onsum BjørnarNOR03:05:11
488.Haugen SondreNOR03:05:13
489.Hjermann Bjørn KvaalNOR03:05:14
490.Tomren Geir TonyNOR03:05:18
491.Borbe KnutNOR03:05:20
492.Kjær GeirNOR03:05:21
493.Lund Pål-A.NOR03:05:21
494.BRULAND HaavardNOR03:05:24
495.Pettersen Torbjørn BroksNOR03:05:25
496.Tokerud Bjørn ErikNOR03:05:28
497.Eriksen Lars-ErikNOR03:05:29
498.Haugdal DagNOR03:05:32
499.Jacobsen Odd-JohanNOR03:05:33
500.CONFORTOLA W. AntonellaITA03:05:34


next rankings:

401 - 500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions