Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

20.03.2010 54 Km CT

General ranking

401.Fakstad Stig MortenNOR03:02:45
402.ESPELI RogerNOR03:02:46
403.Lilleberg SeverinNOR03:02:49
404.SANDSTAD Ole ReinhartNOR03:02:50
405.Engerholm HenrikNOR03:02:52
406.Sneve PaalNOR03:02:53
407.Løkkeborg Tryg-Arne AlnesNOR03:02:53
408.Lierhagen Kjell ArildNOR03:02:54
409.Jørgensen GlennNOR03:02:56
410.Helmen Fredrik AlstadNOR03:02:58
411.Erichsen Stig ArneNOR03:03:01
412.Sofienlund Lage SteenNOR03:03:07
413.Flornes SveinNOR03:03:10
414.Jacobsen TomNOR03:03:10
415.Viken Knut OleNOR03:03:11
416.Sæther RoarNOR03:03:13
417.Bratt MartinSWE03:03:14
418.Dybendal HenningNOR03:03:15
419.Kjos Finn ThorerNOR03:03:18
420.Bagstevold TomNOR03:03:20
421.Langlete Nils IngulfNOR03:03:21
422.Mobakken DagNOR03:03:25
423.LOBERG FrodeNOR03:03:25
424.Kneppe Simen SmedsbergNOR03:03:30
425.Ramstad HåkonNOR03:03:31
426.Elverum LarsNOR03:03:33
427.Vinsvold Nils HaraldNOR03:03:34
428.Stadheim Hans KristianNOR03:03:34
429.Kvåle LarsNOR03:03:37
430.Transet Hans PetterNOR03:03:38
431.Grov SveinungNOR03:03:40
432.Søberg LasseNOR03:03:43
433.Oustad EmilNOR03:03:43
434.Bjergaard StigNOR03:03:44
435.Killingrød TrondNOR03:03:45
436.Lyngstad KjellNOR03:03:46
437.Lofterød SimenNOR03:03:46
438.Jarmund BjørnNOR03:03:51
439.Christensen Ola KornerudNOR03:03:54
440.Årdal StåleNOR03:03:55
441.Drevvatne BendikNOR03:03:56
442.Haanæs MartinNOR03:03:57
443.Solheim FrodeNOR03:03:58
444.Bjørnbakken Kent RemiNOR03:03:58
445.Bjerkrheim TerjeNOR03:03:59
446.Johansen Erlend LeanderNOR03:04:00
447.Feragen Ove IngebrigtsvollNOR03:04:04
448.Gleizal JorisFRA03:04:04
449.Skjerstad Tronn ÅskarNOR03:04:07
450.Skjeggestad SjurNOR03:04:07
451.Øvergård GeirNOR03:04:10
452.RIIBE Hans ToreNOR03:04:10
453.Stenbrenden AndersNOR03:04:13
454.Ek AleksanderNOR03:04:13
455.Quist-Paulsen PetterNOR03:04:16
456.Sælen HåkonNOR03:04:18
457.Holmøy TrygveNOR03:04:19
458.Røgeberg OleNOR03:04:21
459.Løkkeborg Johannes AlnesNOR03:04:23
460.Holm Lars AtleNOR03:04:24
461.KINDEM ErlingNOR03:04:24
462.Haugen ErikNOR03:04:28
463.Klund EvenNOR03:04:30
464.Lappegård TorkelNOR03:04:31
465.Edman Ferdinand KvanNOR03:04:32
466.BRATTSET PerNOR03:04:35
467.Vik Lars HagelsteenNOR03:04:35
468.Fjeldheim SveinNOR03:04:36
469.Hamnes VegardNOR03:04:36
470.Fodstad Ole ThorbjørnNOR03:04:39
471.Bjerregaard EirikNOR03:04:39
472.Carlsen Carl HenrikNOR03:04:39
473.Eriksrud Lars KåsineNOR03:04:42
474.Guldbrandsen EspenNOR03:04:43
475.Øvregård JanNOR03:04:47
476.Eide AlexanderNOR03:04:47
477.Madsstuen BjørnNOR03:04:51
478.Messelt EirikNOR03:04:56
479.Furu BjørnNOR03:04:58
480.Ryvoll JohnnyNOR03:05:01
481.Aamodt Nils ToreNOR03:05:04
482.Hårstadhaugen Tor EinarNOR03:05:05
483.Kvaale EivindNOR03:05:06
484.NYLAND TrondNOR03:05:08
485.Skaugen MartinNOR03:05:09
486.Haga MagneNOR03:05:10
487.Onsum BjørnarNOR03:05:11
488.Haugen SondreNOR03:05:13
489.Hjermann Bjørn KvaalNOR03:05:14
490.Tomren Geir TonyNOR03:05:18
491.Borbe KnutNOR03:05:20
492.Kjær GeirNOR03:05:21
493.Lund Pål-A.NOR03:05:21
494.BRULAND HaavardNOR03:05:24
495.Pettersen Torbjørn BroksNOR03:05:25
496.Tokerud Bjørn ErikNOR03:05:28
497.Eriksen Lars-ErikNOR03:05:29
498.Haugdal DagNOR03:05:32
499.Jacobsen Odd-JohanNOR03:05:33
500.Confortola AntonellaITA03:05:34


next rankings:

401 - 500






  
Rossignolmarathon skierFisherJAO CollectionsFis skiAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearSki SkettEnervit
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)