home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherFis skiAmmergauer AlpenStonehamjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierSki SkettEnervitRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Birkebeinerrennet Main Race

20.03.2010 54 Km CT

General ranking

6301.Gjerlaugsen Ole ChristianNOR04:30:31
6302.Bøgseth Geir OlavNOR04:30:32
6303.TAMM NikitaRUS04:30:32
6304.Nordengen ErikNOR04:30:35
6305.Slokvik ØysteinNOR04:30:35
6306.Skatteboe KarolineNOR04:30:36
6307.Slinning Roger E GNOR04:30:36
6308.Johansen Lars KristianNOR04:30:36
6309.Ruud Tom EirikNOR04:30:37
6310.Nielsen MagneNOR04:30:37
6311.Øygard KnutNOR04:30:38
6312.Gisleberg KarolineNOR04:30:39
6313.Nordhagen MaritNOR04:30:39
6314.Vangen HelgeNOR04:30:39
6315.Steneng Hans OlavNOR04:30:41
6316.Bilben Svend ArildNOR04:30:41
6317.Løvland MagnusNOR04:30:43
6318.JACOBSEN ErikSWE04:30:44
6319.Grønning Hans PetterNOR04:30:44
6320.Kaggestad ErikNOR04:30:44
6321.Trøan TommyNOR04:30:45
6322.Johansen UlfNOR04:30:47
6323.Solum KristianNOR04:30:47
6324.Hals Inger HanestadNOR04:30:48
6325.Hauge ErikNOR04:30:50
6326.Skog AsbjørnNOR04:30:51
6327.Saltnes Knut RuneNOR04:30:51
6328.Holen PaulNOR04:30:52
6329.Grøteide BjarteNOR04:30:54
6330.Hansen Johan MartinNOR04:30:55
6331.Kjølstad SteinNOR04:30:57
6332.BERG TommySWE04:30:57
6333.Simensen IvarNOR04:30:58
6334.Grieg PerNOR04:31:00
6335.Holthe Nils PetterNOR04:31:00
6336.Strifeldt JuliusNOR04:31:01
6337.Espeland SveinNOR04:31:02
6338.Bjerkrheim Odd-ToreNOR04:31:03
6339.Weisser-Svendsen Thomas N.NOR04:31:04
6340.Eidesen FredrikNOR04:31:05
6341.Johansen Lars ØyvindNOR04:31:07
6342.Risnes Svein OveNOR04:31:07
6343.Gudbrandsen Per GunnarNOR04:31:08
6344.Moen KristinNOR04:31:09
6345.Bakken GudmundNOR04:31:09
6346.Hoem Knut EivindNOR04:31:09
6347.Gulsrud AndersNOR04:31:09
6348.Blomseth TrudeNOR04:31:10
6349.Gjerde Odd MagneNOR04:31:11
6350.Bjugstad KatrineNOR04:31:12
6351.Bates StephenCAN04:31:12
6352.Bruserud KristinNOR04:31:13
6353.Vik ArildNOR04:31:13
6354.Aasmundsen TommyNOR04:31:13
6355.Elden SteinarNOR04:31:14
6356.Worren Fredrik MikkelsenNOR04:31:15
6357.Strand Bernt-JohanNOR04:31:16
6358.Ferkingstad JanNOR04:31:17
6359.Haug RagnarNOR04:31:17
6360.Spencer DavidUSA04:31:18
6361.Antonsen KjetilNOR04:31:19
6362.Liland MartinNOR04:31:20
6363.Holter SimenNOR04:31:20
6364.Buvarp Svenn LasseNOR04:31:22
6365.Lien StephanNOR04:31:23
6366.Tyskerud Jørn TageNOR04:31:24
6367.Lindbo JosteinNOR04:31:24
6368.Kallåk TorfinnNOR04:31:24
6369.Frey JosteinNOR04:31:25
6370.Skogsbakken RagnarNOR04:31:25
6371.Engebretsen TarjeiNOR04:31:25
6372.Grim OddvarNOR04:31:28
6373.Rauset EivindNOR04:31:29
6374.Prokosch LenaNOR04:31:30
6375.Bjørnsen HenrikNOR04:31:30
6376.Svenkerud HalvorNOR04:31:30
6377.Balto RunarNOR04:31:30
6378.Nord ÅsgeirNOR04:31:32
6379.Søndmør NinaNOR04:31:33
6380.Norstad IngeNOR04:31:33
6381.Lillehagen MarteNOR04:31:34
6382.Lund StuleNOR04:31:34
6383.Tysnes Ingunn BarmenNOR04:31:35
6384.Hestmann OlavNOR04:31:35
6385.Sævareid Trygve JohannesNOR04:31:36
6386.Solheim RogerNOR04:31:38
6387.Yiyit BedirNOR04:31:39
6388.Jakobsen Knut ErikNOR04:31:39
6389.Gullord MagneNOR04:31:43
6390.Torp Stein BørreNOR04:31:44
6391.Dregelid ArildNOR04:31:44
6392.HALVORSEN IngeNOR04:31:45
6393.Andreassen Jon-ArildNOR04:31:46
6394.Sevang ThomasNOR04:31:48
6395.Norseth ØyvindNOR04:31:48
6396.Kjøs Irene JonsrudNOR04:31:49
6397.Myklebust MathildeNOR04:31:51
6398.Sandkjernan Tor RobinNOR04:31:51
6399.Gjerdrum GroNOR04:31:52
6400.Ore ThomasNOR04:31:52


next rankings:

6301 - 6400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions