Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

24.02.2001 51 km FT

General ranking

1301.DOYLE Damien JUSA4:06:40.61
1302.HERRMANN MarkUSA4:06:40.89
1303.KOCH Eric WUSA4:06:41.50
1304.FILICE Gregory AUSA4:06:42.76
1305.VIDDAL EinarCAN4:06:43.46
1306.NORDIN Michael WUSA4:06:43.64
1307.FRISE Mark TUSA4:06:44.75
1308.NORDLAND Tom JUSA4:06:48.38
1309.KENNEDY TimUSA4:06:49.58
1310.KELM CarrieUSA4:06:55.45
1311.SLOWICK SusanUSA4:06:56.61
1312.CALLAS Nancy HUSA4:06:57.86
1313.KOBILKA BrandonUSA4:06:58.23
1314.HANSEN Tyler DUSA4:06:58.60
1315.BRITZ Robert HUSA4:07:00.08
1316.SCHWIESOW TysonUSA4:07:04.10
1317.OLSSON Christopher PUSA4:07:04.72
1318.FERRIN Randy SUSA4:07:09.57
1319.VOS James FUSA4:07:17.29
1320.BRICK ShawnUSA4:07:17.61
1321.LANDGRAF Laurie RUSA4:07:18.27
1322.YENCHA AndrewUSA4:07:18.94
1323.HOFFER Philip SUSA4:07:21.81
1324.GEARHART James MUSA4:07:22.08
1325.GRIESHABER Ken JUSA4:07:24.38
1326.GJERE Kirsten IUSA4:07:24.50
1327.Landers Roger LUSA4:07:26.87
1328.LOVENJAK MilanCAN4:07:26.91
1329.EVANS Alan FUSA4:07:29.61
1330.SCHMITT JimUSA4:07:31.11
1331.RILEY John TUSA4:07:31.47
1332.HUENINK JohnUSA4:07:32.92
1333.HUSETH Larry DUSA4:07:34.36
1334.Hoban Richard AUSA4:07:35.61
1335.MEDO Ryan JUSA4:07:36.32
1336.MEANS DavidUSA4:07:41.36
1337.GRAY Jeff AUSA4:07:41.93
1338.ROBERTS Jeffrey SUSA4:07:44.87
1339.SCHROETER NealUSA4:07:46.02
1340.VICZIAN VeraHUN4:07:47.21
1341.MOUW MontgomeryUSA4:07:56.14
1342.WISE MarkUSA4:07:57.54
1343.WOODS Brock EUSA4:08:03.71
1344.Read Harry WUSA4:08:07.25
1345.ALLISON ChuckUSA4:08:11.03
1346.RONER AndriSUI4:08:11.29
1347.MARTYN JimUSA4:08:12.29
1348.MADORSKI MarkUSA4:08:12.33
1349.DAU PerryUSA4:08:14.12
1350.NELSON Tim RUSA4:08:14.76
1351.Chandler Eric WUSA4:08:15.62
1352.Meyer PatrickUSA4:08:19.14
1353.LARSON BrettUSA4:08:21.86
1354.SJULSTAD Kenny NUSA4:08:23.19
1355.GERDTS Daniel LUSA4:08:23.38
1356.MACDONALD David RUSA4:08:23.93
1357.WICKLUND KimberlyUSA4:08:27.76
1358.Musikka ArvoFIN4:08:28.96
1359.GUCK Beth AUSA4:08:38.53
1360.ROSIVALL ZoltanHUN4:08:39.25
1361.Aaron RobertUSA4:08:41.01
1362.MARTIN David AUSA4:08:42.86
1363.BYRNE David MUSA4:08:46.54
1364.KINGSTON Thomas BUSA4:08:48.09
1365.OHM Allan OUSA4:08:50.46
1366.STUBER Joseph EUSA4:08:53.00
1367.OSTRANDER Todd AUSA4:08:53.60
1368.BENNETT Jennifer MUSA4:08:55.13
1369.JENSEN Thomas EUSA4:08:55.62
1370.ASHMORE Adam JUSA4:08:57.48
1371.LANGER Richard LUSA4:08:58.16
1372.SAARINEN IlkkaFIN4:09:01.70
1373.RECKINGER ScottUSA4:09:03.84
1374.ZINTER KevinUSA4:09:05.50
1375.MIXON BudUSA4:09:10.78
1376.TABOR Marty JUSA4:09:13.14
1377.MAYERON StevenUSA4:09:15.10
1378.HOKENESS Jeff AUSA4:09:17.20
1379.Dejus Roger JUSA4:09:18.43
1380.SCHNEIDER William JUSA4:09:18.73
1381.Alexejun RobertUSA4:09:19.87
1382.SMITH Richard SUSA4:09:22.03
1383.STEINACKER Greg AUSA4:09:24.85
1384.KRAMAR Matthew AUSA4:09:26.05
1385.KOSFELD William FUSA4:09:28.46
1386.BARTOL David DUSA4:09:28.68
1387.AUNER Robert JUSA4:09:35.59
1388.GREGG BillUSA4:09:37.68
1389.STEINLE RichardUSA4:09:39.43
1390.RIDDER Jim AUSA4:09:40.52
1391.OLSON WilliamUSA4:09:43.18
1392.HAMANN ClausUSA4:09:44.54
1393.KLEMEN MarjanSLO4:09:47.41
1394.TREASURE Jeffrey SUSA4:09:52.62
1395.NARVESON Stephen PUSA4:09:53.87
1396.LARSSON HannesFRA4:09:55.00
1397.GESELL Glenn AUSA4:09:59.39
1398.HOCH JohnUSA4:09:59.80
1399.DELFORGE David GUSA4:10:01.46
1400.Cooper Scott WUSA4:10:04.89


next rankings:

1301 - 1400






  
JAO CollectionsRossignoljulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenFis skiSki SkettEnervitmarathon skierFisher
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)