Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

24.02.2001 51 km FT

General ranking

1901.HAMILTON William JUSA4:29:29.39
1902.MUUKKA KeijoFIN4:29:29.46
1903.HIPP CharlesUSA4:29:31.05
1904.ROMPORTL Ted PUSA4:29:34.53
1905.SPAUDE John MUSA4:29:45.18
1906.BRADY MichaelUSA4:29:45.73
1907.CHING ToddUSA4:29:53.42
1908.PETERSON JoelUSA4:29:53.71
1909.CHARYK Joseph JUSA4:29:53.87
1910.BRUCKNER Wayne HUSA4:29:54.90
1911.ALLIS JamesUSA4:29:57.97
1912.COLE DavidUSA4:29:58.97
1913.Davis Randy LUSA4:29:59.20
1914.Brethauer Russell WUSA4:30:00.60
1915.HAN JihnUSA4:30:00.73
1916.WIECHMANN Robert JUSA4:30:02.37
1917.LARSON Vicki LUSA4:30:11.07
1918.ANKLAM James AUSA4:30:13.42
1919.SCHLECHT Michael JUSA4:30:16.55
1920.LABERGE MichaelUSA4:30:17.02
1921.Bulger Thomas RUSA4:30:26.63
1922.TODEY MichaelUSA4:30:28.35
1923.HAASE Michael AUSA4:30:31.42
1924.Zajakowski John CUSA4:30:34.84
1925.LUTZ James RUSA4:30:36.61
1926.WEST RobertUSA4:30:38.93
1927.SILVIS DavidUSA4:30:41.81
1928.Fischbach Melissa AUSA4:30:42.26
1929.LUM Kay EUSA4:30:43.18
1930.ELLMANN Lance JUSA4:30:50.02
1931.MOSS Kevin WUSA4:30:50.65
1932.MASTALIR Joseph AUSA4:30:50.75
1933.ZELLER DavidUSA4:30:54.70
1934.SCHULZ John MUSA4:31:00.47
1935.SLOCUM ScottUSA4:31:03.50
1936.CLANCEY Kevin BUSA4:31:06.55
1937.MCKINNEY Paul JUSA4:31:08.80
1938.POEHLMAN Thomas MUSA4:31:10.26
1939.MISSUN Joan MUSA4:31:11.09
1940.Stattelman Michael GUSA4:31:13.89
1941.DIENER Andrew KUSA4:31:14.53
1942.KIMM EdUSA4:31:16.40
1943.TERNUS James DUSA4:31:18.66
1944.DUNDON John RUSA4:31:22.98
1945.MAIFELD Randy GUSA4:31:26.11
1946.BECKER John DUSA4:31:26.84
1947.PERKINS DexterUSA4:31:28.88
1948.ELLIS RandyUSA4:31:30.64
1949.PRUCHA Michael JUSA4:31:31.65
1950.OTTO Steven BUSA4:31:31.82
1951.BORCHARDT Mindy OUSA4:31:35.38
1952.Blomberg Greg PUSA4:31:37.89
1953.RAWLINGS James BUSA4:31:40.14
1954.JOHNSON David AlanUSA4:31:40.39
1955.SCHOLBROCK Timothy BUSA4:31:41.02
1956.MILLER Jeffrey AUSA4:31:41.96
1957.SCHWENN ShellyUSA4:31:43.93
1958.MAHONEY LonnyUSA4:31:44.85
1959.TRUMPER Mark WUSA4:31:46.67
1960.ANDERS Mark JUSA4:31:47.78
1961.BRADLEY Raymond DUSA4:31:48.03
1962.ROBISCH MatthewUSA4:31:48.05
1963.JUNG TimothyUSA4:31:48.15
1964.PALM Michael RUSA4:31:51.30
1965.HOOPER DylanUSA4:31:51.62
1966.ANDERSON Kent OUSA4:31:52.14
1967.BRUBAKER JadeUSA4:31:56.37
1968.NALL Clayton MUSA4:31:56.61
1969.JOHNSON Rob JUSA4:31:58.72
1970.SMITH ThomasUSA4:32:00.79
1971.DOUGHERTY Tom EUSA4:32:01.21
1972.O'BRIEN William LUSA4:32:01.59
1973.Lee BrianUSA4:32:03.64
1974.LUEDERS TerryUSA4:32:04.82
1975.SMITH SteveUSA4:32:04.84
1976.PUPILLO GregoryUSA4:32:08.29
1977.VYSOHLID MartinUSA4:32:10.68
1978.SCANLON Paul DUSA4:32:11.13
1979.ARNTZEN John EUSA4:32:14.57
1980.EHASZ JamesUSA4:32:17.39
1981.LINDBLOM JohnUSA4:32:18.19
1982.SMURAWA Troy MUSA4:32:19.12
1983.OSLON Steve GUSA4:32:19.30
1984.LANE Steven RUSA4:32:19.67
1985.STEINER RonUSA4:32:19.85
1986.CHALLEEN Steven GUSA4:32:21.64
1987.DOERSCH Richard CUSA4:32:22.60
1988.KEYES Charles LUSA4:32:25.71
1989.ZUELSDORFF Ned TUSA4:32:26.44
1990.Lindstedt Bradley AUSA4:32:27.70
1991.HOEPNER Otto JUSA4:32:31.22
1992.MC KINNEY Michael LUSA4:32:31.48
1993.PIERCE SR Richard CUSA4:32:32.26
1994.MCBRIDE James RUSA4:32:32.57
1995.HOEPNER StephanieUSA4:32:35.74
1996.KLUN LeonardUSA4:32:36.77
1997.HUGHES Mark AUSA4:32:47.45
1998.DECOUX RichardUSA4:32:48.82
1999.WOLFE Karl MUSA4:32:49.41
2000.MULENBURG Larry JUSA4:32:49.46


next rankings:

1901 - 2000






  
FisherSki SkettEnervitmarathon skierFis skiAmmergauer AlpenJAO CollectionsRossignoljulbo-eyewear
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)