Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

24.02.2001 51 km FT

General ranking

2001.TUOMINEN TeuvoFIN4:32:54.47
2002.RATWIK AndrewUSA4:32:57.08
2003.PAULSEN Erik RUSA4:33:08.56
2004.SNARE LarsFIN4:33:09.62
2005.FRANK MikeUSA4:33:10.54
2006.PYATSKOWIT Joshua WUSA4:33:11.01
2007.CASPER TomUSA4:33:14.26
2008.HUTH Joseph EUSA4:33:17.39
2009.BURSIK Cheryl CUSA4:33:20.12
2010.SCHULHOF CarlUSA4:33:21.05
2011.Smith Kevin RUSA4:33:21.18
2012.HODD Roy AUSA4:33:21.72
2013.PALMQUIST Christine SUSA4:33:23.55
2014.ANOSZKO Tom JUSA4:33:26.87
2015.CONGER Bill EUSA4:33:27.82
2016.DURBAND Robert GUSA4:33:32.41
2017.ACKATZ ScottUSA4:33:34.08
2018.HEINRICH Carol LUSA4:33:34.19
2019.AMBROSE EdwardUSA4:33:37.69
2020.ROLL Brian MUSA4:33:38.41
2021.MC ALEESE KevinUSA4:33:45.64
2022.SANSOME NicholasUSA4:33:48.01
2023.LEAHY Noreen MUSA4:33:50.18
2024.PHILLIPS KaraUSA4:33:52.31
2025.TAYLOR Leslie VUSA4:33:57.26
2026.PERSSON KjellSWE4:33:58.01
2027.CONRAD Ladd RUSA4:34:02.62
2028.MAIER PeterUSA4:34:03.33
2029.JOHNSTON Raymond PUSA4:34:05.20
2030.Sandom Mari AUSA4:34:05.22
2031.GORSKI Mary CUSA4:34:06.50
2032.SCHMIDT James MUSA4:34:09.23
2033.BJODSTRUP Richard CUSA4:34:13.24
2034.O'DAY KellyUSA4:34:14.97
2035.LEA Richard BUSA4:34:18.94
2036.GARDNER Jeffrey GUSA4:34:19.10
2037.ZIEMER John LUSA4:34:19.60
2038.MOSER Robert JUSA4:34:27.81
2039.May Theodore SUSA4:34:28.51
2040.JONES MichaelCAN4:34:39.85
2041.HUPPERT John WUSA4:34:39.90
2042.STRAND John HUSA4:34:45.29
2043.GROTENHUIS JeffUSA4:34:45.30
2044.SCOTLAND LeeUSA4:34:51.72
2045.CARROLL Andrea RUSA4:34:59.45
2046.Collins Todd GUSA4:35:11.34
2047.VARGO Paul MUSA4:35:14.29
2048.STANNARD Paul FUSA4:35:14.91
2049.LEWIS JeffreyUSA4:35:15.84
2050.BUCHHOLTZ Doug CUSA4:35:24.55
2051.BAUER Nancy LUSA4:35:31.30
2052.BRUNETTI TaziaUSA4:35:33.67
2053.COUSINS Richard TUSA4:35:34.27
2054.BALSIGER David FUSA4:35:35.88
2055.KRAFTHEFER PaulUSA4:35:38.61
2056.MC GREW Robert WUSA4:35:39.90
2057.Larson Lisa MUSA4:35:41.44
2058.WINTER Bernard JUSA4:35:43.67
2059.MC CANN KevinUSA4:35:45.76
2060.MCLEAN David GUSA4:35:50.14
2061.HERDRICH Gary MUSA4:35:51.35
2062.MUNSON Keith GUSA4:35:56.31
2063.SZYMONSKI Krzysztof AUSA4:35:56.94
2064.MEYER AndrewUSA4:36:01.85
2065.MARTIN Matt SUSA4:36:02.41
2066.GEHRKE Thomas FUSA4:36:03.21
2067.Smith Charles VUSA4:36:05.60
2068.HAUSER Richard AUSA4:36:05.73
2069.CIRILLI AlexisUSA4:36:07.25
2070.SEYMOUR David VUSA4:36:18.80
2071.WEISHAAR JeffUSA4:36:20.90
2072.HANSTEDT Robin LUSA4:36:21.64
2073.Watzke Brian EUSA4:36:21.74
2074.LEHRICH NorbertGER4:36:24.20
2075.Drew Skip KUSA4:36:26.08
2076.Gasner Thomas RUSA4:36:27.44
2077.LEWIS LarryUSA4:36:29.01
2078.Konkel Steven LUSA4:36:32.21
2079.BARRON Charlene MUSA4:36:32.99
2080.STEINMETZ Jon EUSA4:36:34.14
2081.CANDINAS SeppUSA4:36:34.60
2082.SCHLITTLER Barbara JUSA4:36:44.42
2083.OLSON Paul CUSA4:36:48.16
2084.Laumann Jason KUSA4:36:50.55
2085.HAUSLADEN Mary EllenUSA4:36:58.89
2086.DENK GeraldUSA4:37:01.59
2087.JOSEPH AndrewUSA4:37:02.83
2088.FOLLETT David LUSA4:37:03.38
2089.GAGE Paul VUSA4:37:04.41
2090.MEDO John MUSA4:37:08.94
2091.CARLI Robert JUSA4:37:12.98
2092.JORGENSON Ann MUSA4:37:16.10
2093.SCHNEIDER Roger AUSA4:37:16.69
2094.MORETTO Michael WUSA4:37:19.67
2095.Bender Gary LUSA4:37:24.23
2096.COCKRELL SaraUSA4:37:27.70
2097.ROACH Richard MUSA4:37:28.25
2098.HUEBLER ErikUSA4:37:29.64
2099.WALDOCH Mark DUSA4:37:29.76
2100.CHROUSER Charles BUSA4:37:32.10


next rankings:

2001 - 2100






  
Fis skimarathon skierRossignolJAO CollectionsAmmergauer AlpenFisherSki SkettEnervitjulbo-eyewear
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)