Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

24.02.2001 51 km FT

General ranking

2301.Piontkowski Tracy LUSA4:46:46.53
2302.LUDWIG Dan RUSA4:46:46.62
2303.SIEGRIST Anne EUSA4:46:48.99
2304.KUHN George RUSA4:46:50.39
2305.HOLLINGSWORTH LauraUSA4:46:53.97
2306.ABEL HorstUSA4:46:54.08
2307.JOHANSEN Mary EUSA4:46:58.44
2308.HOLZWARTH Peter DUSA4:47:00.37
2309.LUCCHETTI Richard WUSA4:47:03.14
2310.SLAUGHTER MarkUSA4:47:05.51
2311.CHARTRAND Thomas KUSA4:47:06.49
2312.NICHOLAS Steven TUSA4:47:08.54
2313.FICHTER Gary LUSA4:47:10.24
2314.ESSMA Nicholas JUSA4:47:12.46
2315.KRALCIK Bruce EUSA4:47:13.41
2316.MOHR James DUSA4:47:15.32
2317.BJERKNESS Venke HUSA4:47:16.56
2318.HAGEN Collin MUSA4:47:17.50
2319.Liljequist Shaw EUSA4:47:17.85
2320.GRUBER DeanUSA4:47:18.17
2321.COOK Christiaan HUSA4:47:18.88
2322.THOLKE AndrewUSA4:47:23.35
2323.HUOT Peter GUSA4:47:25.91
2324.STEVNING-ROE Barton HUSA4:47:27.95
2325.ALDRICH Robert EUSA4:47:28.00
2326.WISNER Stephen AUSA4:47:28.19
2327.KASTENSON Eugene HUSA4:47:31.75
2328.HEFFERNAN William PUSA4:47:33.77
2329.UTTER BetsyUSA4:47:35.99
2330.JOHNSON Daniel LUSA4:47:36.59
2331.PALMA Charles CUSA4:47:38.81
2332.MCCUTCHEON Mary CUSA4:47:42.81
2333.KINK IlmarUSA4:47:48.52
2334.SMITH Steven KUSA4:47:49.18
2335.BRIMEYER Earl SUSA4:47:53.04
2336.SPRECHER MarjorieUSA4:47:55.07
2337.Brumbaugh Ernest HUSA4:47:57.33
2338.LADWIG Gregory JUSA4:48:00.54
2339.GOODREAU JimUSA4:48:04.34
2340.MORAN David EUSA4:48:05.23
2341.NESS StevenUSA4:48:10.20
2342.COUSINS William HUSA4:48:11.12
2343.MOTT Andrew MUSA4:48:13.27
2344.KOHN Leon DUSA4:48:21.04
2345.LOSBY Charles AUSA4:48:23.05
2346.Wagener William MUSA4:48:23.92
2347.MARX James AUSA4:48:23.95
2348.SMALL Mark AUSA4:48:24.19
2349.NEATON Ed MUSA4:48:25.05
2350.Curnutt Heather LUSA4:48:31.26
2351.STEARNS RandyUSA4:48:33.50
2352.SANDOM Einar SUSA4:48:35.89
2353.CALLAHAN Teresa MUSA4:48:38.87
2354.LLOYD JohnUSA4:48:43.87
2355.STATZ Marianne TUSA4:48:54.82
2356.HOELZ DonnaUSA4:48:54.86
2357.SCHMEISER Marvin LUSA4:48:56.94
2358.STEFFES Donald RUSA4:48:57.10
2359.ZULIANI WaltUSA4:48:59.56
2360.Bebeau Mari KUSA4:48:59.58
2361.Sasaki MuneoJPN4:48:59.90
2362.HARDING Cary OUSA4:49:03.39
2363.KNOCH Frederick WUSA4:49:05.31
2364.MOEDE James RUSA4:49:08.48
2365.HEGENES Gary EUSA4:49:11.11
2366.RODEHEAVER DeanUSA4:49:13.56
2367.MC CANN Patrick JUSA4:49:19.67
2368.MANN Darrin LUSA4:49:21.75
2369.Bräunig,Dr. PeterGER4:49:22.17
2370.OLSON ScottUSA4:49:23.22
2371.O'CONNELL Patrick JUSA4:49:26.10
2372.BAILIFF JohnUSA4:49:29.73
2373.ONDRESKY GinaUSA4:49:33.77
2374.OLSON Peter SUSA4:49:38.95
2375.BALTRAMONAS Merrie CUSA4:49:39.22
2376.ROOKER Lee FUSA4:49:42.36
2377.RICHARDSON Stanley CUSA4:49:43.32
2378.HUGGINS BrentUSA4:49:47.16
2379.MAFFEI Wayne LUSA4:49:47.91
2380.SLEZEWSKI David NUSA4:49:50.48
2381.GILDERSLEEVE John FUSA4:49:50.87
2382.JACKSON Jeff WUSA4:49:51.70
2383.SOUCHERAY Marsha KUSA4:49:53.07
2384.GISLASON Scott HUSA4:49:55.10
2385.KOZLOSKI Gary LUSA4:49:58.66
2386.JOHNSON NathanUSA4:50:03.81
2387.ST ONGE Gregory EUSA4:50:07.43
2388.DAVIS Steven (heath)USA4:50:09.82
2389.LINDH MonaSWE4:50:14.12
2390.ROSSING RyanUSA4:50:17.88
2391.POGLITSCH David JUSA4:50:18.45
2392.MC EACHERN GibCAN4:50:18.74
2393.STAMM MattUSA4:50:21.01
2394.THOMPSON Paul EUSA4:50:26.07
2395.MARTENS Andy EUSA4:50:26.17
2396.CURRY George VUSA4:50:29.39
2397.STEINBACH LoriUSA4:50:30.98
2398.BACKLER DaveUSA4:50:36.21
2399.ALEXEJUN William AUSA4:50:39.70
2400.BAUMGARTEN Gerard SUSA4:50:40.50


next rankings:

2301 - 2400






  
julbo-eyewearmarathon skierFis skiSki SkettFisherAmmergauer AlpenRossignolEnervitJAO Collections
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)