Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

24.02.2001 51 km FT

General ranking

2601.RHODEHAMEL NicholasUSA5:00:44.98
2602.FACTOR David BUSA5:00:45.99
2603.MITCHELL Bob EUSA5:00:53.85
2604.BRADBURY Ken RUSA5:00:54.12
2605.KRUEGER Dennis RUSA5:01:02.62
2606.KING Kevin SUSA5:01:04.71
2607.Mettler RetoSUI5:01:08.03
2608.BARTZ Daidre AUSA5:01:08.65
2609.HANSON Eric WUSA5:01:14.49
2610.COHAN Steven MUSA5:01:15.10
2611.ANDERSEN Randall JUSA5:01:16.37
2612.Niebauer Mark JUSA5:01:16.86
2613.KONIECZNY Gregory LUSA5:01:17.35
2614.PROSSER SteveUSA5:01:33.55
2615.KORCH JosephUSA5:01:44.22
2616.FRY Robert JUSA5:01:48.03
2617.STIEN Kim PUSA5:01:52.50
2618.STRICKER Tom LUSA5:01:54.39
2619.JABLONSKI RobertUSA5:01:54.42
2620.NORGAARD Gregor EUSA5:01:54.43
2621.Fredisdorf Mark EUSA5:01:57.95
2622.SOUTHWORTH John AUSA5:02:04.11
2623.MEEK Connie LUSA5:02:04.37
2624.BIRKHOLZ Brad LUSA5:02:05.32
2625.SWENSON Linnea JUSA5:02:06.20
2626.SHIPMAN LaineUSA5:02:09.19
2627.KRUMHOLZ Michael JUSA5:02:09.43
2628.WEIDNER Bill FUSA5:02:23.37
2629.BOSTROM BruceUSA5:02:25.57
2630.KAPPE JohannesGER5:02:25.57
2631.Jones Keith AUSA5:02:28.34
2632.BJORKLUND TorolfFIN5:02:31.33
2633.BUCHMAN Terryl AUSA5:02:33.22
2634.REBNE Wendy LUSA5:02:39.93
2635.FIELD Hilary MGBR5:02:45.43
2636.BYUN HerbUSA5:02:47.09
2637.HORAK Jan BUSA5:02:50.92
2638.SKINNER MarkUSA5:02:53.27
2639.REDAELLI UgoITA5:02:55.85
2640.Reid Mary JUSA5:03:00.61
2641.MCCLOSKEY MikeUSA5:03:00.66
2642.Robbins Raymond JUSA5:03:02.30
2643.SECOR Robert BUSA5:03:09.25
2644.BLUMENSHINE Rebecca JUSA5:03:10.37
2645.SCHONFELD-HICKS MeredithUSA5:03:12.60
2646.OLSON John FUSA5:03:15.46
2647.STRALEY DaveUSA5:03:16.75
2648.HUEBSCH Joseph CUSA5:03:21.70
2649.DENEMARK Martin JUSA5:03:22.15
2650.BERRY Terry JUSA5:03:29.06
2651.NEVELING ArthurSWE5:03:29.32
2652.HOOKE BillUSA5:03:38.24
2653.JOHNSON DerekUSA5:03:39.17
2654.HERBERT Robert WUSA5:03:40.92
2655.BIRSCHBACH David SUSA5:03:42.25
2656.Eben Eric MUSA5:03:47.81
2657.WELKE GregUSA5:03:50.00
2658.LUND Victor EUSA5:03:58.12
2659.BRUMDER Robert BUSA5:04:02.96
2660.LANGER Paul JUSA5:04:05.13
2661.ROETHLISBERGER Marie LUSA5:04:12.64
2662.KAARRE Martin CUSA5:04:13.59
2663.HINDE John GUSA5:04:27.93
2664.PECK Christopher FUSA5:04:28.04
2665.JAEKELS AndyUSA5:04:33.77
2666.MCFADDEN SharonUSA5:04:34.89
2667.FINNEGAN Elfriede KUSA5:04:36.66
2668.BACKSTROM ErlingSWE5:04:38.42
2669.Schenck Jeffrey WUSA5:04:43.97
2670.BERDE SherryUSA5:04:45.46
2671.MC SHEA John JUSA5:04:45.71
2672.POETHKE Steven KUSA5:04:46.24
2673.BELLMANN BerndtGER5:04:50.66
2674.DOUGLASS Daniel CUSA5:04:50.89
2675.Donnohue Tom LUSA5:04:55.50
2676.GRITT NancyUSA5:04:56.71
2677.ROKALA KalervoFIN5:04:57.65
2678.MILBRATH Walter EUSA5:04:58.50
2679.KOSCIK EdwardUSA5:05:00.23
2680.Zuber HarrySUI5:05:01.36
2681.MIREK Louis JUSA5:05:04.28
2682.WALCZAK AaronUSA5:05:07.18
2683.BRAASCH LarryUSA5:05:11.50
2684.ZIELKE Gary RUSA5:05:12.61
2685.TIETZE JohannaUSA5:05:14.59
2686.KELLY CarrieUSA5:05:22.33
2687.Nardelli PaoloITA5:05:23.93
2688.GITTER MichaelUSA5:05:24.98
2689.PICARD JackieUSA5:05:25.25
2690.FAIT Dennis EUSA5:05:28.79
2691.AILI MarkUSA5:05:33.57
2692.BRUGGER Keith AUSA5:05:33.79
2693.WIDMER Marise AUSA5:05:37.03
2694.SCHULZE Ronald WUSA5:05:38.91
2695.HJELM HeidiUSA5:05:45.00
2696.MALM Sam EUSA5:05:45.54
2697.GROOS ThomasUSA5:05:45.97
2698.DEVOLVE RobertUSA5:05:48.35
2699.SZPILA Richard CUSA5:05:49.73
2700.SUCHY Joseph WUSA5:05:51.55


next rankings:

2601 - 2700






  
Ammergauer AlpenFis skimarathon skierEnervitSki Skettjulbo-eyewearRossignolFisherJAO Collections
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)