Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

24.02.2001 51 km FT

General ranking

2701.SINSKY Thomas AUSA5:05:52.50
2702.KRUGER ChristianUSA5:06:00.94
2703.HUHN Donna MUSA5:06:01.17
2704.MILLER BenUSA5:06:05.63
2705.JOHNSON Anne LUSA5:06:05.96
2706.FARMER Darryll DUSA5:06:09.34
2707.JANN HanspeterUSA5:06:13.03
2708.WINFREY Mike RUSA5:06:13.10
2709.KLEVALINE AlexandreRUS5:06:15.63
2710.STATZ Michael JUSA5:06:17.21
2711.WHERITY JohnUSA5:06:17.74
2712.VERBOOMEN StevenUSA5:06:21.10
2713.HALLIWILL JohnUSA5:06:24.87
2714.DEROMA Jim FUSA5:06:27.16
2715.DIRKS Richard MUSA5:06:27.92
2716.WANOUS Todd RUSA5:06:28.03
2717.ANDERSON CarrieUSA5:06:28.70
2718.ANDERSON Douglas EUSA5:06:30.45
2719.SCHRICKER JohnUSA5:06:38.29
2720.MARTINKA Jeffrey CUSA5:06:39.46
2721.MEILAHN Peter SUSA5:06:40.39
2722.DAHLGREN Gregg SUSA5:06:41.07
2723.BAKKEN Johan SUSA5:06:43.65
2724.RASMUSSEN Eric JUSA5:06:47.34
2725.REDITSCH Leif ErikUSA5:06:51.56
2726.HARDEN Ryan MUSA5:06:51.72
2727.ZIRING SarahUSA5:06:56.72
2728.DELONG Douglas MUSA5:07:00.09
2729.BARTELT Tom JUSA5:07:03.02
2730.SHEPERD ToddUSA5:07:06.53
2731.SLETNER Steven KUSA5:07:07.95
2732.KARLSSON OlleSWE5:07:10.21
2733.MIRON PhoebeUSA5:07:11.73
2734.SHURILLA Kevin JUSA5:07:14.25
2735.OLSON LoisUSA5:07:16.64
2736.LINDGREN GretchenUSA5:07:22.59
2737.JACOBSEN Ross CUSA5:07:23.22
2738.TAYLOR John WUSA5:07:23.42
2739.IVERSEN Oyvind HUSA5:07:24.53
2740.RAYMOND RonUSA5:07:29.68
2741.VOMHOF Deborah SUSA5:07:30.19
2742.ROYCRAFT TerranceUSA5:07:31.54
2743.LINDGREN David RUSA5:07:38.88
2744.METZGER SandyUSA5:07:43.54
2745.MALACIC JanezSLO5:07:43.77
2746.ANTONIUK DianeCAN5:07:47.57
2747.ROHRER Jeffrey SUSA5:07:50.49
2748.HARTLEBEN GaryUSA5:07:55.99
2749.MC CALL RickUSA5:07:58.99
2750.LOCHHEAD GeorgeUSA5:08:02.58
2751.ELA Thomas GUSA5:08:04.35
2752.HENNING Daniel NUSA5:08:07.67
2753.HILLE FalkGER5:08:08.61
2754.HEERES DesireeNED5:08:09.55
2755.CRAWFORD Timothy JUSA5:08:09.74
2756.HEIL Terry EUSA5:08:10.80
2757.GUILLETTE DanielUSA5:08:11.40
2758.JOHNSTON James JUSA5:08:13.03
2759.KEENE Russell LUSA5:08:13.39
2760.DUBEY TimothyUSA5:08:18.85
2761.FREDRICH Bob RUSA5:08:19.02
2762.SANDVIK StigFIN5:08:21.34
2763.ANGOLI William IUSA5:08:23.38
2764.LAW Michelle RUSA5:08:24.01
2765.SIMONSON Robert MUSA5:08:29.36
2766.BENISH HeidiUSA5:08:38.08
2767.KARVANEN JariFIN5:08:44.49
2768.BERNEKING William BUSA5:08:45.74
2769.DREESZEN Bryce WUSA5:08:48.89
2770.MENG JosephUSA5:08:55.37
2771.PARKER-LEITH Judith AUSA5:08:56.09
2772.PARRY James MUSA5:09:05.26
2773.ZIEMER DavidUSA5:09:12.52
2774.REESE Richard MUSA5:09:12.80
2775.STANKO Peter MUSA5:09:14.73
2776.ENDERS Gene GUSA5:09:16.21
2777.BENNETT Amy LUSA5:09:16.74
2778.HOWARD Rachel AUSA5:09:19.39
2779.SCHAEFFER Gordon LUSA5:09:21.36
2780.MARNIE JimUSA5:09:23.01
2781.MOORE Sam LUSA5:09:27.40
2782.Klein Carl RUSA5:09:30.39
2783.CLEMENS David LUSA5:09:30.95
2784.SCHMIDT PattiUSA5:09:32.02
2785.WEINER Lee HUSA5:09:39.19
2786.WENGER Steve JUSA5:09:40.55
2787.RANDBY DavidUSA5:09:41.14
2788.MARCY Michael RUSA5:09:42.37
2789.NORD Tabitha AUSA5:09:43.51
2790.STONEBRAKER EricUSA5:09:44.48
2791.BIRD SusanUSA5:09:46.49
2792.MILLER RebeccaUSA5:09:46.61
2793.VANOSDOL KimUSA5:09:49.95
2794.KESSLER CherylUSA5:09:52.32
2795.MC CORMACK KellyUSA5:09:54.35
2796.MATTSON Michael SUSA5:09:54.45
2797.THOMPSON Kenneth DUSA5:09:54.55
2798.BUTTERFIELD Bryan LUSA5:09:55.27
2799.Addison Steven WUSA5:10:00.68
2800.SCHUMANN Richard DUSA5:10:01.08


next rankings:

2701 - 2800






  
JAO CollectionsEnervitjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenFisherFis skimarathon skierSki SkettRossignol
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)