home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierFis skiRossignolStonehamSki SkettEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

24.02.2001 51 km FT

General ranking

2901.WISTRCILL Roger RUSA5:15:10.80
2902.GRAY Amy SUSA5:15:17.57
2903.TATE JR Duane GUSA5:15:21.34
2904.SMITH SidneyUSA5:15:23.23
2905.LITTLE AmandaUSA5:15:25.08
2906.GLADITSCH Mary RUSA5:15:27.10
2907.KNOX Merritt JUSA5:15:33.01
2908.HEILLE Michael FUSA5:15:35.34
2909.FALON JessieUSA5:15:39.77
2910.REWERTS DenisUSA5:15:41.35
2911.SARRING GunnarSWE5:15:42.64
2912.LARSON Lea AnnUSA5:15:48.57
2913.OLSON Don EUSA5:15:52.19
2914.SEHNAL JosefUSA5:16:00.28
2915.DUBOIS Frank JUSA5:16:06.64
2916.SOLEIM JR Clarence AUSA5:16:08.17
2917.JULIE Daniel EUSA5:16:10.89
2918.PEASE Richard CUSA5:16:11.92
2919.DOOLEY JimUSA5:16:15.04
2920.OLSON Robert RUSA5:16:15.54
2921.WAGNER Elizabeth JUSA5:16:15.59
2922.KEIG William CUSA5:16:16.41
2923.ERICKSON JoelUSA5:16:16.45
2924.LARSON Lynn SUSA5:16:22.74
2925.KAISER AndyUSA5:16:24.42
2926.PERSZYK CydUSA5:16:24.67
2927.EGAN ZachUSA5:16:30.56
2928.RUTHERFORD William LUSA5:16:32.79
2929.BRYAN DavidUSA5:16:33.79
2930.VANDEN BROOK Thomas EUSA5:16:37.79
2931.GILLAUME Keith BUSA5:16:38.30
2932.KANIA Gerald RUSA5:16:42.56
2933.OLSON Christopher CUSA5:16:46.11
2934.GORMAN Barbara AUSA5:16:46.39
2935.LA BILLOIS EdselUSA5:16:51.05
2936.COLLINS Clark AUSA5:16:53.64
2937.STURGEON Doug EUSA5:16:58.03
2938.SCARPETTA Marco AUSA5:17:01.41
2939.PUETZ JeffUSA5:17:14.70
2940.MC CLOUGHAN RobertUSA5:17:16.75
2941.CROSSLEY Karen GUSA5:17:22.03
2942.SAMUELSON JeffreyUSA5:17:23.99
2943.Bauer WilliamUSA5:17:24.22
2944.MAXWELL David MUSA5:17:24.79
2945.BRITTON KarisaUSA5:17:26.93
2946.EVENSON Jeanine FUSA5:17:28.46
2947.COLVILLE Bette CUSA5:17:28.92
2948.CLAY RogerUSA5:17:31.28
2949.KARLOVICH David WUSA5:17:35.68
2950.SKEMP RobertUSA5:17:43.57
2951.BUSH Philip DUSA5:17:47.30
2952.SHIPMAN Dale CUSA5:17:48.32
2953.NORRIS TimothyUSA5:17:48.38
2954.IVY PeterUSA5:18:01.32
2955.GABLER Daniel JUSA5:18:06.17
2956.ICKS AbettUSA5:18:09.94
2957.BUSE Charles RUSA5:18:11.27
2958.LOUIS HenryUSA5:18:12.68
2959.HUFFCUTT ThomasUSA5:18:21.86
2960.SOLTIS BrianUSA5:18:25.42
2961.Behm Terho T KSWE5:18:31.95
2962.SCHEUNEMANN PaulUSA5:18:32.62
2963.HELMINIAK Robert AUSA5:18:34.41
2964.GREEN Steven JUSA5:18:37.30
2965.VOGLER DietmarGER5:18:37.99
2966.ZIGERLIG Ernie WUSA5:18:40.40
2967.ENGH MichaelUSA5:18:42.65
2968.COTNER Shane FUSA5:18:45.15
2969.VAN HOOF Thomas MUSA5:18:45.56
2970.KERLER James FUSA5:18:49.80
2971.WIEDEMAN Paul EUSA5:18:50.31
2972.KLOFSTAD Eric RUSA5:18:58.40
2973.O'MELIA Dennis JUSA5:18:59.79
2974.BRANNEN DanUSA5:19:01.70
2975.BOEHM Joseph CUSA5:19:03.58
2976.UFFENBECK John EUSA5:19:06.94
2977.GOUZE John GUSA5:19:13.96
2978.JENSEN Erik NUSA5:19:22.44
2979.WURM Robert JUSA5:19:35.05
2980.MALONE Kevin FUSA5:19:41.95
2981.Vanmieghem Kenneth DUSA5:19:42.42
2982.CAMPOBASSO Paul GUSA5:19:43.83
2983.TROTTER Christopher WUSA5:19:55.59
2984.EDL Peter RUSA5:19:57.61
2985.WASHATKA JamesUSA5:20:02.52
2986.NEWREN WilliamUSA5:20:03.78
2987.WASCHBUSCH Robert JUSA5:20:10.15
2988.JENSEN ThomasSWE5:20:10.21
2989.DALEBROUX Jason JUSA5:20:11.57
2990.RITCHIE John WUSA5:20:12.28
2991.MAC WILLIAMS BrentUSA5:20:13.40
2992.NEUWORTH LouisUSA5:20:14.41
2993.CHERNIK Roger CUSA5:20:19.08
2994.WINGFIELD Mary DUSA5:20:23.19
2995.DAHMEN Timothy MUSA5:20:24.28
2996.LOEB Jordan CUSA5:20:25.50
2997.SHINNERS James PUSA5:20:29.01
2998.IHLEN PeterUSA5:20:33.44
2999.NOTHACKER Fritz DUSA5:20:40.71
3000.DUFFY DonUSA5:20:41.32


next rankings:

2901 - 3000





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions