Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

24.02.2001 51 km FT

General ranking

3001.MATHEUS Andrew TUSA5:20:44.31
3002.AMBORN MarkUSA5:20:56.28
3003.BOURQUIN Jeanne LUSA5:20:59.32
3004.PESTALOZZI PeterUSA5:20:59.52
3005.GORDON Mark EUSA5:21:01.25
3006.LUND AugustUSA5:21:03.83
3007.SZEWCZYK ConradUSA5:21:05.47
3008.LINDAUER CaryUSA5:21:06.61
3009.KAUTZ SteveUSA5:21:14.03
3010.HANLON Jack FUSA5:21:14.54
3011.HACKETT JonUSA5:21:15.29
3012.SHATTUCK Kathy RUSA5:21:19.44
3013.GRABOWSKI Steve WUSA5:21:20.00
3014.BOULAY LisaUSA5:21:25.18
3015.EICHMEYER Gary RUSA5:21:26.15
3016.MORELAND Russell JUSA5:21:27.18
3017.FREDERKING Larry JUSA5:21:29.38
3018.ROHRER Melissa SUSA5:21:30.60
3019.SMITH Matthew WUSA5:21:32.57
3020.EBERHARDT Burgess MUSA5:21:43.82
3021.GIERKE John HUSA5:21:44.91
3022.LARSON Alan AUSA5:21:46.01
3023.DICUS Jon SUSA5:21:52.40
3024.KVAM Erik WUSA5:21:53.18
3025.OSTIGAARD PerUSA5:21:55.36
3026.SCHAUER David AUSA5:22:01.60
3027.PETERSON Eric WUSA5:22:04.08
3028.EICHHORST PaulaUSA5:22:04.76
3029.EVENSEN Arlene GUSA5:22:07.91
3030.GARRETT Becky SUSA5:22:08.70
3031.DRUGAN Michael KUSA5:22:12.67
3032.RIETSCHEL JerryUSA5:22:15.61
3033.CIRILLI James LUSA5:22:18.21
3034.Herfort Thomas WUSA5:22:30.70
3035.ALBRECHT ChuckUSA5:22:34.28
3036.Johnson MarkUSA5:22:41.30
3037.KNUTSON KyleUSA5:22:45.97
3038.FOSSUM KennethUSA5:22:46.51
3039.Thornton Ralph CUSA5:22:47.57
3040.TEMPLER Lyle FUSA5:22:52.10
3041.HUSSA EmilyUSA5:22:52.13
3042.GALE Thomas PUSA5:23:03.16
3043.SEVERSON GlenUSA5:23:03.52
3044.GOERTZ Nona LUSA5:23:04.12
3045.TERLIZZI Michael AUSA5:23:07.03
3046.ZANONI Stephen PUSA5:23:07.55
3047.BONNEVILLE John LUSA5:23:08.20
3048.OLSTAD Keith HUSA5:23:11.61
3049.SCHUMACHER Jon RUSA5:23:11.85
3050.HUSSA Anne MUSA5:23:13.56
3051.PARKS Brian MUSA5:23:18.20
3052.GOSA JR Gerald JUSA5:23:18.38
3053.FRIEDRICHS Kristen RUSA5:23:21.57
3054.JESTER PeterUSA5:23:25.96
3055.GRAF David AUSA5:23:29.48
3056.Meyer DonaldUSA5:23:30.96
3057.WHITE David JUSA5:23:32.64
3058.ROUFFA MichaelUSA5:23:33.13
3059.DEGNAN Thomas JUSA5:23:34.24
3060.JONES Thomas WUSA5:23:35.53
3061.HANNA John LUSA5:23:37.84
3062.LINDGREN Ann EUSA5:23:43.22
3063.SLETTEHAUGH Richard HUSA5:23:47.90
3064.TOEPKE Linda KUSA5:23:48.09
3065.PETERSON Gerald CUSA5:23:49.02
3066.ROBERTS Russell HUSA5:23:55.73
3067.CICOGNA AscanioITA5:23:56.91
3068.NEUMANN EricUSA5:24:00.64
3069.MC KINNEY PeterUSA5:24:02.57
3070.KOSCHMANN Timothy DUSA5:24:03.37
3071.DOEPKE Jason AUSA5:24:04.35
3072.BURMESCH Larry PUSA5:24:08.16
3073.THATCHER John CUSA5:24:08.85
3074.THOMA Timothy DUSA5:24:18.61
3075.KINNEY Maureen LUSA5:24:24.25
3076.JOHNSON Bob WUSA5:24:33.85
3077.CARSON DaleUSA5:24:38.99
3078.Kober HorstGER5:24:39.85
3079.RICKERT John FUSA5:24:45.93
3080.MAHER Donald WUSA5:24:48.54
3081.BOLDRA Janine MUSA5:24:50.93
3082.GIORGI GaryUSA5:24:55.28
3083.FELEPPA Virginia BUSA5:24:59.28
3084.MANTHEI Bryan HUSA5:25:07.09
3085.POWELL ToddUSA5:25:08.27
3086.STAHL BertilSWE5:25:10.71
3087.KORTE Kurtis WUSA5:25:14.26
3088.HEDLUND James HUSA5:25:14.27
3089.SULLIVAN Maureen MUSA5:25:16.05
3090.SADLER Nancy EUSA5:25:24.45
3091.RICHARDSON SusanUSA5:25:24.95
3092.JAMISON Michael TUSA5:25:27.38
3093.ALBA Ronald JUSA5:25:29.43
3094.JAECK James HUSA5:25:30.93
3095.JABLONIC John CUSA5:25:32.46
3096.SAAD DavidUSA5:25:35.74
3097.MIMICK GeraldUSA5:25:37.07
3098.CHRISTIANSEN KenUSA5:25:37.92
3099.SCHRANZ EricUSA5:25:41.23
3100.JOHNSON James WUSA5:25:42.03


next rankings:

3001 - 3100






  
Enervitjulbo-eyewearRossignolAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettJAO Collectionsmarathon skierFis skiFisher
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)