Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

24.02.2001 51 km FT

General ranking

3101.RITCHIE Lance AUSA5:25:44.96
3102.Orcutt Steven EUSA5:25:47.17
3103.GOODREAU SueaneUSA5:25:47.51
3104.BRINGGOLD Douglas RUSA5:25:50.78
3105.KOTAR JohnUSA5:25:56.49
3106.DIMICK John-Bump DUSA5:26:08.31
3107.FURDEK Timothy PUSA5:26:13.91
3108.LITTMAN-SAKAMOTO EstherUSA5:26:14.64
3109.WILLIAMS BudUSA5:26:17.72
3110.DUMS Aricca RUSA5:26:19.16
3111.HUTCHISON SamuelUSA5:26:19.29
3112.DOSSETT BillUSA5:26:21.07
3113.VAN CITTERS DouglasUSA5:26:22.14
3114.SCHIRO MontyUSA5:26:28.12
3115.DE YOUNG Robert NUSA5:26:28.60
3116.STANDLEY DabneyUSA5:26:38.20
3117.ATHANAS Michael BUSA5:26:42.31
3118.KOSCHMANN Carl JUSA5:26:43.42
3119.ENSIGN Jerald CUSA5:26:43.53
3120.SWARTZ Robin OUSA5:26:43.55
3121.MALONEY Thomas VUSA5:26:47.71
3122.GROOTHOUSEN Joseph LUSA5:26:48.23
3123.NORMAN Douglas LUSA5:26:49.38
3124.FRANCIS MarkUSA5:26:50.98
3125.CISKE JeanUSA5:26:53.92
3126.ZWANK MichaelUSA5:26:55.84
3127.SEGUIN ClareUSA5:26:58.79
3128.BICHLER SethUSA5:27:10.12
3129.GUTHRIE Robert SUSA5:27:11.90
3130.BOWE Scott AUSA5:27:16.05
3131.ROBERT PatrickFRA5:27:17.82
3132.FISCHER Edwin DUSA5:27:25.38
3133.HILTIBRAN Cheryl MUSA5:27:38.28
3134.SEARS Dennis LUSA5:27:40.01
3135.CRAGIN RobertUSA5:27:41.44
3136.STAMM BennieUSA5:27:48.09
3137.WALDRON John PUSA5:27:48.54
3138.HETTRICK BudUSA5:27:49.55
3139.BARTZ Matthew LUSA5:27:56.65
3140.RADERSTORF Mark GUSA5:27:57.32
3141.WURL Peter JUSA5:27:57.96
3142.URBAN Ted EUSA5:27:59.22
3143.URBAN Gregory BUSA5:28:01.05
3144.SMITH Richard RUSA5:28:02.33
3145.Shinners Jane EUSA5:28:03.43
3146.TUBBS Dennis HUSA5:28:04.26
3147.GRALLA Benjamin DUSA5:28:04.81
3148.ROESLER KarenUSA5:28:05.12
3149.BERGUM Robert WUSA5:28:08.83
3150.ROLOFF Ronald DUSA5:28:17.07
3151.STURTEVANT John CUSA5:28:24.52
3152.TRACY ChrisUSA5:28:24.84
3153.POLIAK Debra JUSA5:28:34.53
3154.WALLSCHLAEGER J WolfgangUSA5:28:36.13
3155.PROCTOR Richard AUSA5:28:38.24
3156.MATHISEN Anne StineUSA5:28:38.26
3157.KELLY MarkUSA5:28:43.55
3158.JONES William JUSA5:28:51.73
3159.DUFFY PatrickUSA5:28:58.02
3160.BOYLE Cynthia LUSA5:28:58.23
3161.SLETTEN Mark AUSA5:29:01.84
3162.MOZINA PaulUSA5:29:07.34
3163.ALEXEJUN Jeanne MUSA5:29:08.13
3164.WILSON DavidUSA5:29:08.50
3165.CZYPINSKI Wayne FUSA5:29:09.91
3166.HENNUM KristianUSA5:29:15.03
3167.DUFFUS Scott RUSA5:29:15.70
3168.JORDETH Mary PUSA5:29:17.97
3169.BRICK Mary AUSA5:29:21.54
3170.STARIN DeborahUSA5:29:23.00
3171.JAMES RobertUSA5:29:26.16
3172.HALL MaryUSA5:29:31.94
3173.DUKERSCHEIN Gordon PUSA5:29:32.77
3174.Chu Diane EUSA5:29:34.66
3175.KASZA JeanneUSA5:29:34.92
3176.ANEZ AnneUSA5:29:37.39
3177.PENMAN TerryUSA5:29:37.75
3178.VIDEEN GretaUSA5:29:41.82
3179.MILLUNZI-JONES LindaUSA5:29:41.85
3180.PFEIFER Jeff WUSA5:29:48.18
3181.FOELKER Steven JUSA5:29:48.37
3182.DIETZ Doug PUSA5:29:50.21
3183.LANDFAIR Raymond LUSA5:29:51.88
3184.MC MANUS Douglas BUSA5:29:55.13
3185.FRANCOIS Richard CUSA5:30:04.19
3186.STRAUSS Richard HUSA5:30:11.77
3187.MARTIN Chris EUSA5:30:13.25
3188.TALSMA Dan MUSA5:30:16.11
3189.KUNDERT ChristopherUSA5:30:16.32
3190.EHLERT Mark JUSA5:30:19.65
3191.MIKUNDA Linda LUSA5:30:22.97
3192.GRABOWSKI Charles RUSA5:30:25.50
3193.BURROWS James OUSA5:30:29.81
3194.ANDERSON Brian EUSA5:30:30.41
3195.CONNELLY Michael CUSA5:30:32.69
3196.RICH David BUSA5:30:40.30
3197.GRIMLUND Kristin EUSA5:30:43.16
3198.KAPLAN SamanthaUSA5:30:46.68
3199.POHLEN Ronald AUSA5:30:47.10
3200.LICHTER-MONTEE Gretchen AUSA5:30:50.67


next rankings:

3101 - 3200






  
RossignolJAO CollectionsFis skiAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierFisherjulbo-eyewearSki SkettEnervit
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)