home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamAmmergauer AlpenEnervitmarathon skierSki Skettjulbo-eyewearRossignolFisherFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

24.02.2001 51 km FT

General ranking

3101.RITCHIE Lance AUSA5:25:44.96
3102.Orcutt Steven EUSA5:25:47.17
3103.GOODREAU SueaneUSA5:25:47.51
3104.BRINGGOLD Douglas RUSA5:25:50.78
3105.KOTAR JohnUSA5:25:56.49
3106.DIMICK John-Bump DUSA5:26:08.31
3107.FURDEK Timothy PUSA5:26:13.91
3108.LITTMAN-SAKAMOTO EstherUSA5:26:14.64
3109.WILLIAMS BudUSA5:26:17.72
3110.DUMS Aricca RUSA5:26:19.16
3111.HUTCHISON SamuelUSA5:26:19.29
3112.DOSSETT BillUSA5:26:21.07
3113.VAN CITTERS DouglasUSA5:26:22.14
3114.SCHIRO MontyUSA5:26:28.12
3115.DE YOUNG Robert NUSA5:26:28.60
3116.STANDLEY DabneyUSA5:26:38.20
3117.ATHANAS Michael BUSA5:26:42.31
3118.KOSCHMANN Carl JUSA5:26:43.42
3119.ENSIGN Jerald CUSA5:26:43.53
3120.SWARTZ Robin OUSA5:26:43.55
3121.MALONEY Thomas VUSA5:26:47.71
3122.GROOTHOUSEN Joseph LUSA5:26:48.23
3123.NORMAN Douglas LUSA5:26:49.38
3124.FRANCIS MarkUSA5:26:50.98
3125.CISKE JeanUSA5:26:53.92
3126.ZWANK MichaelUSA5:26:55.84
3127.SEGUIN ClareUSA5:26:58.79
3128.BICHLER SethUSA5:27:10.12
3129.GUTHRIE Robert SUSA5:27:11.90
3130.BOWE Scott AUSA5:27:16.05
3131.ROBERT PatrickFRA5:27:17.82
3132.FISCHER Edwin DUSA5:27:25.38
3133.HILTIBRAN Cheryl MUSA5:27:38.28
3134.SEARS Dennis LUSA5:27:40.01
3135.CRAGIN RobertUSA5:27:41.44
3136.STAMM BennieUSA5:27:48.09
3137.WALDRON JohnUSA5:27:48.54
3138.HETTRICK BudUSA5:27:49.55
3139.BARTZ Matthew LUSA5:27:56.65
3140.RADERSTORF Mark GUSA5:27:57.32
3141.WURL Peter JUSA5:27:57.96
3142.URBAN Ted EUSA5:27:59.22
3143.URBAN Gregory BUSA5:28:01.05
3144.SMITH Richard RUSA5:28:02.33
3145.Shinners Jane EUSA5:28:03.43
3146.TUBBS Dennis HUSA5:28:04.26
3147.GRALLA Benjamin DUSA5:28:04.81
3148.ROESLER Karen AUSA5:28:05.12
3149.BERGUM Robert WUSA5:28:08.83
3150.ROLOFF Ronald DUSA5:28:17.07
3151.STURTEVANT John CUSA5:28:24.52
3152.TRACY ChrisUSA5:28:24.84
3153.POLIAK Debra JUSA5:28:34.53
3154.WALLSCHLAEGER J WolfgangUSA5:28:36.13
3155.PROCTOR Richard AUSA5:28:38.24
3156.MATHISEN Anne StineUSA5:28:38.26
3157.KELLY MarkUSA5:28:43.55
3158.JONES William JUSA5:28:51.73
3159.DUFFY PatrickUSA5:28:58.02
3160.BOYLE Cynthia LUSA5:28:58.23
3161.SLETTEN Mark AUSA5:29:01.84
3162.MOZINA PaulUSA5:29:07.34
3163.ALEXEJUN Jeanne MUSA5:29:08.13
3164.WILSON DavidUSA5:29:08.50
3165.CZYPINSKI Wayne FUSA5:29:09.91
3166.HENNUM KristianUSA5:29:15.03
3167.DUFFUS Scott RUSA5:29:15.70
3168.JORDETH Mary PUSA5:29:17.97
3169.BRICK Mary AUSA5:29:21.54
3170.STARIN DeborahUSA5:29:23.00
3171.JAMES RobertUSA5:29:26.16
3172.HALL MaryUSA5:29:31.94
3173.DUKERSCHEIN Gordon PUSA5:29:32.77
3174.Chu Diane EUSA5:29:34.66
3175.KASZA JeanneUSA5:29:34.92
3176.ANEZ AnneUSA5:29:37.39
3177.PENMAN TerryUSA5:29:37.75
3178.VIDEEN GretaUSA5:29:41.82
3179.MILLUNZI-JONES LindaUSA5:29:41.85
3180.PFEIFER Jeff WUSA5:29:48.18
3181.FOELKER Steven JUSA5:29:48.37
3182.DIETZ Doug PUSA5:29:50.21
3183.LANDFAIR Raymond LUSA5:29:51.88
3184.MC MANUS Douglas BUSA5:29:55.13
3185.FRANCOIS Richard CUSA5:30:04.19
3186.STRAUSS Richard HUSA5:30:11.77
3187.MARTIN Chris EUSA5:30:13.25
3188.TALSMA Dan MUSA5:30:16.11
3189.KUNDERT ChristopherUSA5:30:16.32
3190.EHLERT Mark JUSA5:30:19.65
3191.MIKUNDA Linda LUSA5:30:22.97
3192.GRABOWSKI Charles RUSA5:30:25.50
3193.BURROWS James OUSA5:30:29.81
3194.ANDERSON Brian EUSA5:30:30.41
3195.CONNELLY Michael CUSA5:30:32.69
3196.RICH David BUSA5:30:40.30
3197.GRIMLUND Kristin EUSA5:30:43.16
3198.KAPLAN SamanthaUSA5:30:46.68
3199.POHLEN Ronald AUSA5:30:47.10
3200.LICHTER-MONTEE Gretchen AUSA5:30:50.67


next rankings:

3101 - 3200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions