Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

24.02.2001 51 km FT

General ranking

3201.NALL Lavern LUSA5:30:50.75
3202.SCHNEIDER Charlie EUSA5:30:51.84
3203.DRZEWIECKI David SUSA5:30:53.97
3204.KOENIG Joel CUSA5:30:58.27
3205.LYNCH ThomasUSA5:31:01.00
3206.GOETTE BerndGER5:31:02.10
3207.MATTSON George WUSA5:31:03.53
3208.Crawford RobertUSA5:31:06.44
3209.MELIN LynnUSA5:31:10.39
3210.RISENDAL JimUSA5:31:12.14
3211.CLARK Jeffrey JUSA5:31:18.65
3212.JULSRUD Erik AUSA5:31:20.24
3213.JEFFERY Stuart RUSA5:31:21.15
3214.HANNEY MaryUSA5:31:21.30
3215.HANSEN Robert GUSA5:31:23.60
3216.St. Germain ErnieUSA5:31:25.49
3217.ANFANG Mike JUSA5:31:31.91
3218.GRABOWSKI WilliamUSA5:31:31.93
3219.MAST Brian FUSA5:31:32.36
3220.HARNISCH EugeneUSA5:31:38.28
3221.HEDMAN Gregory DUSA5:31:41.69
3222.MOSHIER KennethUSA5:31:48.59
3223.Amato DuaneUSA5:31:56.77
3224.PETERS JamieUSA5:32:00.15
3225.CIMPL Gil PUSA5:32:03.66
3226.PILLING EricUSA5:32:13.56
3227.Aanrud OlafUSA5:32:17.14
3228.ELIOT RickUSA5:32:17.74
3229.WAWRZYN Robert MUSA5:32:23.70
3230.WYDER GregUSA5:32:27.61
3231.COYER Ray JUSA5:32:29.71
3232.SEVERANCE David AUSA5:32:30.46
3233.Palmatier Timothy RUSA5:32:32.17
3234.Golz Randy GUSA5:32:33.79
3235.BERENDT Alan EUSA5:32:36.93
3236.JOSWIAK Scott FUSA5:32:38.77
3237.THYMIAN David MUSA5:32:46.60
3238.LAMMERS John PUSA5:32:47.02
3239.CARLSON DawnUSA5:32:47.20
3240.RIDGWAY Carl EUSA5:32:48.37
3241.Glynn Lloyd EUSA5:32:48.83
3242.STENHOLM ElisSWE5:32:49.69
3243.Gourley Glenn RUSA5:32:53.04
3244.WESTABY Thomas SUSA5:32:53.43
3245.GRAMACCIONI PaoloUSA5:32:54.10
3246.JOHNSTON Kurt EUSA5:32:54.89
3247.WALD ThomasUSA5:32:56.34
3248.SCHULLO MarkUSA5:32:56.78
3249.Daggett Sr Michael WUSA5:33:02.33
3250.CARPENTER Ilene LUSA5:33:27.76
3251.WELCH GeorgeUSA5:33:35.85
3252.SCHAFER IngridGER5:33:38.98
3253.BISSELL Fred EUSA5:33:41.31
3254.LEWIS Gary RUSA5:33:44.75
3255.NEWCOMB Jim RUSA5:33:59.16
3256.KLAUS James DUSA5:34:01.17
3257.DONLEY Brian KUSA5:34:01.29
3258.KNAPP Garrett AUSA5:34:03.42
3259.MODIN BranceUSA5:34:14.46
3260.SEILER John GUSA5:34:15.94
3261.PETERSON Robert DUSA5:34:29.27
3262.ELMER Mark SUSA5:34:31.72
3263.ZENTI Peter JUSA5:34:36.91
3264.BLOOM Clifford FUSA5:34:39.98
3265.OLSEN ChuckUSA5:34:46.72
3266.MEENK Brian CUSA5:34:47.63
3267.PONZANI Pier GiorgioITA5:34:48.59
3268.LAWRENCE BrooksUSA5:34:48.91
3269.NIEHAUS Daniel JUSA5:34:56.49
3270.VERBSKY JohnUSA5:35:02.31
3271.VAN HORN Jonathan AUSA5:35:03.35
3272.SCHRODER ErwinGER5:35:15.11
3273.HOWARD GrantUSA5:35:15.17
3274.Meyer TomUSA5:35:16.58
3275.THORSON JaymeUSA5:35:18.94
3276.HAUSER John FUSA5:35:19.55
3277.ONKKA PaulUSA5:35:19.94
3278.JACOBSON Bruce EUSA5:35:23.59
3279.KRUEGER Gerald RUSA5:35:31.40
3280.Nelson Timothy B.USA5:35:41.67
3281.PLANTZ Patricia AUSA5:35:41.80
3282.DEVERELL David PUSA5:35:45.62
3283.MEYERS PaulUSA5:35:47.52
3284.O'SHEA PatrickCAN5:35:51.61
3285.SCHMID Larry JUSA5:35:57.98
3286.MATVEEVA LarisaRUS5:36:11.83
3287.TOBIN MichaelUSA5:36:12.16
3288.PARR SaraUSA5:36:19.98
3289.NELSON Paula AUSA5:36:20.46
3290.STROP PhilUSA5:36:24.69
3291.STEFFERUD ArneUSA5:36:25.32
3292.GROVER JohnUSA5:36:26.40
3293.EGGE PaulUSA5:36:34.20
3294.VAN SICKLEN Michael BUSA5:36:45.75
3295.LICHTER NicholasUSA5:36:47.06
3296.RUTKOSKE Timothy DUSA5:36:47.58
3297.HANS Randy BUSA5:36:51.67
3298.MEAGHER Peter JUSA5:36:53.42
3299.PRYOR Jon LUSA5:36:54.22
3300.TESKE LisaUSA5:36:58.12


next rankings:

3201 - 3300






  
julbo-eyewearJAO CollectionsFisherEnervitSki SkettAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierRossignolFis ski
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)