home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearEnervitRossignolFisherFis skiSki SkettStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

24.02.2001 51 km FT

General ranking

3301.O'BEIRNE Michael JUSA5:37:00.16
3302.POLLACK ScottUSA5:37:00.54
3303.SCHULZ BillUSA5:37:01.55
3304.SADECKI Wayne CUSA5:37:02.15
3305.WOOD RobertUSA5:37:04.45
3306.VATER Jennifer LUSA5:37:09.03
3307.RIVERS Michael DUSA5:37:10.42
3308.ARMSTRONG Nicholas SUSA5:37:11.11
3309.HAESEMEYER Allan JUSA5:37:11.84
3310.YACHINICH Robert GUSA5:37:14.25
3311.Nisula TarmoFIN5:37:14.56
3312.MANCEL Glenn MUSA5:37:19.42
3313.PITTACORA James TUSA5:37:26.40
3314.PETERSON Richard AUSA5:37:29.41
3315.FRITZ StevenUSA5:37:32.25
3316.SCHOLFIELD ConnieUSA5:37:33.63
3317.STAHLBERG Bruce AUSA5:37:34.32
3318.MC KONE PatrickUSA5:37:41.33
3319.KEYLOCK ToddUSA5:37:51.85
3320.SCHROEDER James AUSA5:38:07.55
3321.WICHMAN JohnUSA5:38:15.14
3322.LARSEN Bradley EUSA5:38:16.73
3323.ULMER Suzanne MUSA5:38:18.14
3324.DEMIKIS James BUSA5:38:19.42
3325.JAEGER AnneUSA5:38:21.33
3326.HARTJES MarkUSA5:38:24.00
3327.THOMPSON Darrell CUSA5:38:28.21
3328.GASS Michael AUSA5:38:33.05
3329.KOEBERT Robb FUSA5:38:38.68
3330.WURL Mark WUSA5:38:40.05
3331.MCGRATH LindseyUSA5:38:41.63
3332.ROSVOLD ToddUSA5:38:45.21
3333.MISNER DaveUSA5:38:47.04
3334.GESCHKE Timothy SUSA5:38:51.78
3335.BALTUTIS Thomas FUSA5:38:54.78
3336.LACEY Julie JUSA5:38:58.56
3337.MUNROE Jeffrey SUSA5:39:01.70
3338.HOLMAN PatriciaUSA5:39:03.58
3339.BLUE ScottUSA5:39:04.42
3340.BOHNHORST Daniel RUSA5:39:09.53
3341.WEIUM Paul NUSA5:39:12.50
3342.HUTCHENS Michael DUSA5:39:13.75
3343.ADAMS Donald PUSA5:39:14.46
3344.LEWIS Laurence BUSA5:39:15.15
3345.REMPE Kurt RUSA5:39:18.75
3346.RECKMEYER VictorUSA5:39:20.89
3347.DUDLEY Daniel GUSA5:39:30.11
3348.HARRIS Paul HUSA5:39:30.18
3349.SCAFFIDI Don RUSA5:39:31.99
3350.VAN VALKENBERG Philip DUSA5:39:38.28
3351.CERVENKA Joan MUSA5:39:44.12
3352.FORSBERG OlaSWE5:39:45.89
3353.MAYNE Christopher LUSA5:39:46.56
3354.Leifeld Nicholas CUSA5:39:47.47
3355.KIMMEL DanUSA5:39:48.51
3356.BIALEK Peter FUSA5:39:49.73
3357.SLAASTED Jack MUSA5:39:50.51
3358.RUEDISILI BobUSA5:39:54.34
3359.PRICE Daniel LUSA5:39:58.45
3360.DIECK-HILLEGAS Christine LUSA5:40:00.14
3361.GEIGER KristenUSA5:40:01.13
3362.MORIMOTO Stephen PUSA5:40:04.09
3363.THOMPSON Mark CUSA5:40:04.59
3364.CATTELAN Ronald MUSA5:40:10.30
3365.Dumas Eugene RUSA5:40:11.57
3366.SQUIRES Michael SUSA5:40:11.69
3367.LEE Donna AUSA5:40:14.16
3368.Pasierb Jerry JUSA5:40:16.18
3369.Lee DanUSA5:40:16.82
3370.PEBLER LukeUSA5:40:19.36
3371.TILLER Matthew AUSA5:40:24.10
3372.LINDQUIST ErikUSA5:40:24.21
3373.GRAY Diane PUSA5:40:24.67
3374.GRADE Thomas WUSA5:40:26.82
3375.BUTH JulieUSA5:40:34.08
3376.NELSON Kenneth WUSA5:40:36.01
3377.Tauchman Cary GUSA5:40:36.57
3378.KRUEGER Lee AUSA5:40:58.44
3379.UDELL JohnUSA5:40:59.49
3380.STREICHER MartinGER5:41:00.18
3381.BREUER Mark WUSA5:41:10.00
3382.SPAULDING ThomasUSA5:41:13.51
3383.SHELDEN Julia KUSA5:41:18.11
3384.TANNER Danny KUSA5:41:21.00
3385.Feeney John MUSA5:41:23.71
3386.STAHL Willard RUSA5:41:23.90
3387.Porn Stephen JUSA5:41:24.07
3388.BURKS Douglas AUSA5:41:28.97
3389.ROEHRE John TUSA5:41:33.87
3390.FICK RobertUSA5:41:34.14
3391.TOFTE Timothy PUSA5:41:36.97
3392.SUNDKVIST IngvaldFIN5:41:40.90
3393.Miller Richard JUSA5:41:41.21
3394.RICHARDS Jeffrey CUSA5:41:42.63
3395.PLOETZ Lawrence EUSA5:41:49.85
3396.DEYOUNG Joseph MUSA5:41:56.01
3397.GILLICH John GUSA5:41:58.25
3398.WASIELEWSKI JustinUSA5:42:15.50
3399.PARKER EricUSA5:42:15.50
3400.RATHJE JohnUSA5:42:17.93


next rankings:

3301 - 3400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions