Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

24.02.2001 51 km FT

General ranking

3301.O'BEIRNE Michael JUSA5:37:00.16
3302.POLLACK ScottUSA5:37:00.54
3303.SCHULZ BillUSA5:37:01.55
3304.SADECKI Wayne CUSA5:37:02.15
3305.WOOD RobertUSA5:37:04.45
3306.VATER Jennifer LUSA5:37:09.03
3307.RIVERS Michael DUSA5:37:10.42
3308.ARMSTRONG Nicholas SUSA5:37:11.11
3309.HAESEMEYER Allan JUSA5:37:11.84
3310.YACHINICH Robert GUSA5:37:14.25
3311.Nisula TarmoFIN5:37:14.56
3312.MANCEL Glenn MUSA5:37:19.42
3313.PITTACORA James TUSA5:37:26.40
3314.PETERSON Richard AUSA5:37:29.41
3315.FRITZ StevenUSA5:37:32.25
3316.SCHOLFIELD ConnieUSA5:37:33.63
3317.STAHLBERG Bruce AUSA5:37:34.32
3318.MC KONE PatrickUSA5:37:41.33
3319.KEYLOCK ToddUSA5:37:51.85
3320.SCHROEDER James AUSA5:38:07.55
3321.WICHMAN JohnUSA5:38:15.14
3322.LARSEN Bradley EUSA5:38:16.73
3323.ULMER Suzanne MUSA5:38:18.14
3324.DEMIKIS James BUSA5:38:19.42
3325.JAEGER AnneUSA5:38:21.33
3326.HARTJES MarkUSA5:38:24.00
3327.THOMPSON Darrell CUSA5:38:28.21
3328.GASS Michael AUSA5:38:33.05
3329.KOEBERT Robb FUSA5:38:38.68
3330.WURL Mark WUSA5:38:40.05
3331.MCGRATH LindseyUSA5:38:41.63
3332.ROSVOLD ToddUSA5:38:45.21
3333.MISNER DaveUSA5:38:47.04
3334.GESCHKE Timothy SUSA5:38:51.78
3335.BALTUTIS Thomas FUSA5:38:54.78
3336.LACEY Julie JUSA5:38:58.56
3337.MUNROE Jeffrey SUSA5:39:01.70
3338.HOLMAN PatriciaUSA5:39:03.58
3339.BLUE ScottUSA5:39:04.42
3340.BOHNHORST Daniel RUSA5:39:09.53
3341.WEIUM Paul NUSA5:39:12.50
3342.HUTCHENS Michael DUSA5:39:13.75
3343.ADAMS Donald PUSA5:39:14.46
3344.LEWIS Laurence BUSA5:39:15.15
3345.REMPE Kurt RUSA5:39:18.75
3346.RECKMEYER VictorUSA5:39:20.89
3347.DUDLEY Daniel GUSA5:39:30.11
3348.HARRIS Paul HUSA5:39:30.18
3349.SCAFFIDI Don RUSA5:39:31.99
3350.VAN VALKENBERG Philip DUSA5:39:38.28
3351.CERVENKA Joan MUSA5:39:44.12
3352.FORSBERG OlaSWE5:39:45.89
3353.MAYNE Christopher LUSA5:39:46.56
3354.Leifeld Nicholas CUSA5:39:47.47
3355.KIMMEL DanUSA5:39:48.51
3356.BIALEK Peter FUSA5:39:49.73
3357.SLAASTED Jack MUSA5:39:50.51
3358.RUEDISILI BobUSA5:39:54.34
3359.PRICE Daniel LUSA5:39:58.45
3360.DIECK-HILLEGAS Christine LUSA5:40:00.14
3361.GEIGER KristenUSA5:40:01.13
3362.MORIMOTO Stephen PUSA5:40:04.09
3363.THOMPSON Mark CUSA5:40:04.59
3364.CATTELAN Ronald MUSA5:40:10.30
3365.Dumas Eugene RUSA5:40:11.57
3366.SQUIRES Michael SUSA5:40:11.69
3367.LEE Donna AUSA5:40:14.16
3368.Pasierb Jerry JUSA5:40:16.18
3369.Lee DanUSA5:40:16.82
3370.PEBLER LukeUSA5:40:19.36
3371.TILLER Matthew AUSA5:40:24.10
3372.LINDQUIST ErikUSA5:40:24.21
3373.GRAY Diane PUSA5:40:24.67
3374.GRADE Thomas WUSA5:40:26.82
3375.BUTH JulieUSA5:40:34.08
3376.NELSON Kenneth WUSA5:40:36.01
3377.Tauchman Cary GUSA5:40:36.57
3378.KRUEGER Lee AUSA5:40:58.44
3379.UDELL JohnUSA5:40:59.49
3380.STREICHER MartinGER5:41:00.18
3381.BREUER Mark WUSA5:41:10.00
3382.SPAULDING ThomasUSA5:41:13.51
3383.SHELDEN Julia KUSA5:41:18.11
3384.TANNER Danny KUSA5:41:21.00
3385.Feeney John MUSA5:41:23.71
3386.STAHL Willard RUSA5:41:23.90
3387.Porn Stephen JUSA5:41:24.07
3388.BURKS Douglas AUSA5:41:28.97
3389.ROEHRE John TUSA5:41:33.87
3390.FICK RobertUSA5:41:34.14
3391.TOFTE Timothy PUSA5:41:36.97
3392.SUNDKVIST IngvaldFIN5:41:40.90
3393.Miller Richard JUSA5:41:41.21
3394.RICHARDS Jeffrey CUSA5:41:42.63
3395.PLOETZ Lawrence EUSA5:41:49.85
3396.DEYOUNG Joseph MUSA5:41:56.01
3397.GILLICH John GUSA5:41:58.25
3398.WASIELEWSKI JustinUSA5:42:15.50
3399.PARKER EricUSA5:42:15.50
3400.RATHJE JohnUSA5:42:17.93


next rankings:

3301 - 3400






  
FisherFis skiJAO Collectionsjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenEnervitSki SkettRossignolmarathon skier
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)