home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamAmmergauer AlpenFisherFis skijulbo-eyewearSki Skettmarathon skierEnervitRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

24.02.2001 51 km FT

General ranking

3501.BRONSTON RuthUSA5:49:34.78
3502.ASPELMEIER CarlaUSA5:49:35.63
3503.FARROW William HUSA5:49:35.67
3504.NITZ StephenUSA5:49:38.54
3505.WODELE HannahUSA5:49:45.77
3506.PIPER David LUSA5:49:47.33
3507.COOK David LUSA5:49:48.00
3508.BERG Eric RUSA5:49:49.29
3509.CHRISTIANSEN Sherry AUSA5:49:49.43
3510.SCHULTZ Craig HUSA5:49:49.75
3511.SCHAEFFER MikeUSA5:49:54.57
3512.NELSON David GUSA5:49:56.66
3513.PATRICK David BUSA5:49:58.00
3514.JANSEN LindsayUSA5:50:01.00
3515.KLOSTERMAN AnnUSA5:50:02.35
3516.BIERWERTH Kelly JUSA5:50:04.68
3517.DONAHUE ReneeUSA5:50:05.17
3518.DIDION Paul AUSA5:50:06.51
3519.HEATON Tyrell JUSA5:50:08.39
3520.PAULU Christine AUSA5:50:09.61
3521.HACK Raymond HUSA5:50:16.29
3522.COUEY Randy JUSA5:50:18.60
3523.JOHNSTON Stanley EUSA5:50:43.43
3524.STEINMETZ Amy MUSA5:50:55.39
3525.ANDERS Thomas JUSA5:50:55.84
3526.LERNER Irving JUSA5:50:59.02
3527.BOLITHO James HUSA5:51:03.06
3528.ENGEBRETSON BruceUSA5:51:26.32
3529.TAUGNER William JUSA5:51:29.54
3530.VANDEVELD Paul AUSA5:51:34.07
3531.FANGEL Gregory TUSA5:51:35.79
3532.STANGE Mark EUSA5:51:37.47
3533.VOLDEN PeteUSA5:51:38.80
3534.HUTCHISON Wayne CUSA5:51:39.33
3535.VANDERMUS RogerUSA5:51:39.62
3536.RODD Jim GUSA5:51:51.33
3537.BRUST Richard CUSA5:51:51.85
3538.LOUIS Clifton DUSA5:51:55.18
3539.HUFF DarrenUSA5:51:57.29
3540.ENGEVIK AlbertUSA5:52:02.15
3541.MAHANEY MaryUSA5:52:03.04
3542.MONARSKI Francis JUSA5:52:09.00
3543.BOEBEL Steven LUSA5:52:09.48
3544.GARNY JoelUSA5:52:09.84
3545.CARDWELL Jill MUSA5:52:12.98
3546.SANDGREN Paul SUSA5:52:16.71
3547.COOPER JohnCAN5:52:27.25
3548.KNIGHT Gregory AUSA5:52:30.00
3549.KRAMER JessicaUSA5:52:32.02
3550.PALECEK Kristin LUSA5:52:34.27
3551.MC LELLAN Michelle LUSA5:52:35.49
3552.MIKULECKY TomUSA5:52:42.45
3553.LEMENS Paul BUSA5:52:43.29
3554.SADLO JaniceUSA5:52:45.33
3555.LINDBERG Roger EUSA5:52:46.59
3556.HERNKE Robert HUSA5:52:50.09
3557.NICKEL Ellen PUSA5:52:53.92
3558.ARNDT Richard LUSA5:52:54.66
3559.Spelbring Steven SUSA5:53:03.05
3560.SKINNER LeeUSA5:53:08.82
3561.PILMONAS RaymondUSA5:53:20.83
3562.DEBOER Sipke PUSA5:53:24.62
3563.KEDDELL DesireeUSA5:53:36.08
3564.COULOMBE Robert RUSA5:53:38.31
3565.MUMBAUER MarkUSA5:53:44.93
3566.WHEELER PatriciaUSA5:53:51.60
3567.WIECKOWICZ Robert AUSA5:53:59.10
3568.KIRCHNER TessaUSA5:54:00.64
3569.GRADY NedUSA5:54:03.55
3570.WATTS James SUSA5:54:06.96
3571.METZDORFF William BUSA5:54:07.50
3572.GOKOO Cynthia AUSA5:54:10.18
3573.SHANNON Michael RUSA5:54:11.65
3574.NORDGREN Peter DUSA5:54:16.42
3575.BATTLES AnthonyUSA5:54:24.45
3576.KRUEGER Richard AUSA5:54:27.38
3577.GATES Pamela KUSA5:54:45.71
3578.CAMPBELL Ronald HUSA5:54:55.95
3579.MENACHER MaxUSA5:54:56.78
3580.HARRIS Sally SUSA5:54:58.78
3581.PORTER SusanneUSA5:55:03.18
3582.HALL TimothyAUS5:55:05.80
3583.RUSSELL ShaneUSA5:55:12.01
3584.HARRISON MiloUSA5:55:14.78
3585.DELWICHE James CUSA5:55:15.68
3586.KLEINHANS Kurt EUSA5:55:22.69
3587.FOREMAN ThomasUSA5:55:29.17
3588.Kundert Frederick RUSA5:55:29.77
3589.NOVAK Donald FUSA5:55:44.17
3590.Henning Russell JUSA5:55:46.46
3591.THOMPSON John WUSA5:55:49.17
3592.STOUT WayneUSA5:55:52.81
3593.SCHULTZ John RUSA5:55:52.93
3594.BERGAN Marsha AUSA5:55:54.18
3595.PAUL John GUSA5:55:57.30
3596.WILKINSON Daniel RUSA5:56:04.19
3597.LARSON George RUSA5:56:06.42
3598.MC KENZIE John WUSA5:56:10.36
3599.Anway Allen RUSA5:56:20.32
3600.DUNCAN Gregory WUSA5:56:21.07


next rankings:

3501 - 3600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions