Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

24.02.2001 51 km FT

General ranking

3501.BRONSTON RuthUSA5:49:34.78
3502.ASPELMEIER CarlaUSA5:49:35.63
3503.FARROW William HUSA5:49:35.67
3504.NITZ StephenUSA5:49:38.54
3505.WODELE HannahUSA5:49:45.77
3506.PIPER David LUSA5:49:47.33
3507.COOK David LUSA5:49:48.00
3508.BERG Eric RUSA5:49:49.29
3509.CHRISTIANSEN Sherry AUSA5:49:49.43
3510.SCHULTZ Craig HUSA5:49:49.75
3511.SCHAEFFER MikeUSA5:49:54.57
3512.NELSON David GUSA5:49:56.66
3513.PATRICK David BUSA5:49:58.00
3514.JANSEN LindsayUSA5:50:01.00
3515.KLOSTERMAN AnnUSA5:50:02.35
3516.BIERWERTH Kelly JUSA5:50:04.68
3517.DONAHUE ReneeUSA5:50:05.17
3518.DIDION Paul AUSA5:50:06.51
3519.HEATON Tyrell JUSA5:50:08.39
3520.PAULU Christine AUSA5:50:09.61
3521.HACK Raymond HUSA5:50:16.29
3522.COUEY Randy JUSA5:50:18.60
3523.JOHNSTON Stanley EUSA5:50:43.43
3524.STEINMETZ Amy MUSA5:50:55.39
3525.ANDERS Thomas JUSA5:50:55.84
3526.LERNER Irving JUSA5:50:59.02
3527.BOLITHO James HUSA5:51:03.06
3528.ENGEBRETSON BruceUSA5:51:26.32
3529.TAUGNER William JUSA5:51:29.54
3530.VANDEVELD Paul AUSA5:51:34.07
3531.FANGEL Gregory TUSA5:51:35.79
3532.STANGE Mark EUSA5:51:37.47
3533.VOLDEN PeteUSA5:51:38.80
3534.HUTCHISON Wayne CUSA5:51:39.33
3535.VANDERMUS RogerUSA5:51:39.62
3536.RODD Jim GUSA5:51:51.33
3537.BRUST Richard CUSA5:51:51.85
3538.LOUIS Clifton DUSA5:51:55.18
3539.HUFF DarrenUSA5:51:57.29
3540.ENGEVIK AlbertUSA5:52:02.15
3541.MAHANEY MaryUSA5:52:03.04
3542.MONARSKI Francis JUSA5:52:09.00
3543.BOEBEL Steven LUSA5:52:09.48
3544.GARNY JoelUSA5:52:09.84
3545.CARDWELL Jill MUSA5:52:12.98
3546.SANDGREN Paul SUSA5:52:16.71
3547.COOPER JohnCAN5:52:27.25
3548.KNIGHT Gregory AUSA5:52:30.00
3549.KRAMER JessicaUSA5:52:32.02
3550.PALECEK Kristin LUSA5:52:34.27
3551.MC LELLAN Michelle LUSA5:52:35.49
3552.MIKULECKY TomUSA5:52:42.45
3553.LEMENS Paul BUSA5:52:43.29
3554.SADLO JaniceUSA5:52:45.33
3555.LINDBERG Roger EUSA5:52:46.59
3556.HERNKE Robert HUSA5:52:50.09
3557.NICKEL Ellen PUSA5:52:53.92
3558.ARNDT Richard LUSA5:52:54.66
3559.Spelbring Steven SUSA5:53:03.05
3560.SKINNER LeeUSA5:53:08.82
3561.PILMONAS RaymondUSA5:53:20.83
3562.DEBOER Sipke PUSA5:53:24.62
3563.KEDDELL DesireeUSA5:53:36.08
3564.COULOMBE Robert RUSA5:53:38.31
3565.MUMBAUER MarkUSA5:53:44.93
3566.WHEELER PatriciaUSA5:53:51.60
3567.WIECKOWICZ Robert AUSA5:53:59.10
3568.KIRCHNER TessaUSA5:54:00.64
3569.GRADY NedUSA5:54:03.55
3570.WATTS James SUSA5:54:06.96
3571.METZDORFF William BUSA5:54:07.50
3572.GOKOO Cynthia AUSA5:54:10.18
3573.SHANNON Michael RUSA5:54:11.65
3574.NORDGREN Peter DUSA5:54:16.42
3575.BATTLES AnthonyUSA5:54:24.45
3576.KRUEGER Richard AUSA5:54:27.38
3577.GATES Pamela KUSA5:54:45.71
3578.CAMPBELL Ronald HUSA5:54:55.95
3579.MENACHER MaxUSA5:54:56.78
3580.HARRIS Sally SUSA5:54:58.78
3581.PORTER SusanneUSA5:55:03.18
3582.HALL TimothyAUS5:55:05.80
3583.RUSSELL ShaneUSA5:55:12.01
3584.HARRISON MiloUSA5:55:14.78
3585.DELWICHE James CUSA5:55:15.68
3586.KLEINHANS Kurt EUSA5:55:22.69
3587.FOREMAN ThomasUSA5:55:29.17
3588.Kundert Frederick RUSA5:55:29.77
3589.NOVAK Donald FUSA5:55:44.17
3590.Henning Russell JUSA5:55:46.46
3591.THOMPSON John WUSA5:55:49.17
3592.STOUT WayneUSA5:55:52.81
3593.SCHULTZ John RUSA5:55:52.93
3594.BERGAN Marsha AUSA5:55:54.18
3595.PAUL John GUSA5:55:57.30
3596.WILKINSON Daniel RUSA5:56:04.19
3597.LARSON George RUSA5:56:06.42
3598.MC KENZIE John WUSA5:56:10.36
3599.Anway Allen RUSA5:56:20.32
3600.DUNCAN Gregory WUSA5:56:21.07


next rankings:

3501 - 3600






  
RossignolSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenJAO CollectionsFis skimarathon skierEnervitjulbo-eyewearFisher
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)