Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

24.02.2001 51 km FT

General ranking

3701.ENGELKING Derek TUSA6:05:57.27
3702.WEIX Kathleen MUSA6:05:57.73
3703.SEVERSON EdwinUSA6:06:10.19
3704.KLIPPEL Barbara JUSA6:06:11.95
3705.WHITE Thomas RUSA6:06:16.72
3706.NAGEL JonathanUSA6:06:26.12
3707.HEFLIN Joseph MUSA6:06:31.66
3708.CLASON Tim JUSA6:06:43.81
3709.NELSON Harold RUSA6:06:47.56
3710.MC CALLUM Craig DUSA6:06:48.60
3711.QUALLE Donald WUSA6:06:48.77
3712.REED Ryan JUSA6:06:49.51
3713.GENGENBACHER KurtUSA6:06:51.14
3714.SHALLA KevinUSA6:06:54.06
3715.MAXWELL JonUSA6:06:56.08
3716.THURLOW Peter MUSA6:06:58.55
3717.VAN AARTSEN Randall DUSA6:06:58.70
3718.SPROUSE Frank AUSA6:07:19.46
3719.COLLETT William OUSA6:07:19.81
3720.JOZWIK Gregg JUSA6:07:21.33
3721.RESSEMANN ThomasUSA6:07:21.62
3722.CEDERLUND ErikUSA6:07:24.25
3723.BRUSS Larry HUSA6:07:25.10
3724.JOHNSON ToddUSA6:07:25.61
3725.BLECKO LarsSWE6:07:30.51
3726.JOHNSRUD Phillip KUSA6:07:31.61
3727.WALLNER AnthonyUSA6:07:54.88
3728.GERST Cynthia GUSA6:07:57.20
3729.WHEELER JeffUSA6:08:06.66
3730.FLATEN Mark SUSA6:08:10.08
3731.HRDLICKA Kevin MUSA6:08:18.13
3732.SMITH Robert DUSA6:08:25.08
3733.FORBES Sue RUSA6:08:29.80
3734.ANDERSON Russ NUSA6:08:32.19
3735.KREEGER Timothy AUSA6:08:32.33
3736.STETZ EricUSA6:08:37.98
3737.MAZANEC James GUSA6:08:38.26
3738.BOURGET Dan JUSA6:08:41.58
3739.UNTERHOLZNER Lisa AUSA6:08:42.69
3740.IMM Richard EUSA6:08:43.37
3741.VOWINKEL Michael JUSA6:08:45.53
3742.PETERS William SUSA6:08:57.32
3743.LAFONTAINE Eileen DUSA6:09:04.78
3744.SPELLMAN Ken TUSA6:09:05.75
3745.EINSPANIER SR Andrew TUSA6:09:06.96
3746.ICENOGLE Daniel LUSA6:09:08.30
3747.VILLMOW RogerUSA6:09:20.89
3748.Eroe Edward RUSA6:09:22.67
3749.PETERSON Stephen LUSA6:09:28.63
3750.GROVER Paul CUSA6:09:53.20
3751.MINTER Donna LUSA6:09:53.26
3752.JONES TroyUSA6:10:10.73
3753.REEVE III JamesUSA6:10:11.06
3754.BURCH Robin RUSA6:10:15.83
3755.JOHNSON John AUSA6:10:21.97
3756.PANKOWSKI Donald FUSA6:10:25.88
3757.PETERSON Patricia AUSA6:10:28.38
3758.SARNWICK RichardUSA6:10:35.49
3759.TALLMAN GaryUSA6:10:37.39
3760.AYERS Leon RUSA6:10:39.90
3761.GABLER Mary BethUSA6:10:43.06
3762.WOLF PatrickUSA6:10:45.17
3763.CARR Robert GUSA6:10:55.73
3764.HAGGBLOM LeifFIN6:10:59.30
3765.KESTI-HELIA JukkaFIN6:11:00.38
3766.THOMPSON Jeffrey AUSA6:11:01.78
3767.HAMMER Rebecca CUSA6:11:08.65
3768.LOFDAHL Peter JUSA6:11:12.29
3769.WANKE RickUSA6:11:13.42
3770.KELESKE James JUSA6:11:26.48
3771.SOHNS DavidUSA6:11:35.21
3772.PAYNE RogerUSA6:11:36.05
3773.JOHNSON Kristen KUSA6:11:36.35
3774.ALWIN NathanUSA6:11:39.18
3775.MC DONNELL James EUSA6:11:44.71
3776.SCHILLING Ervin AUSA6:11:53.80
3777.ELLIOTT Fred LUSA6:11:55.03
3778.JONES Jane PUSA6:12:10.59
3779.KEARNEY Michael SUSA6:12:11.05
3780.VAN HOOF Terrence KUSA6:12:14.10
3781.BROWN KentonUSA6:12:28.58
3782.JOHNSON Isaac HUSA6:12:29.62
3783.DEROSE Joseph RUSA6:12:33.69
3784.NOVOTNY Paul JUSA6:12:35.67
3785.NEFF Taylor EUSA6:12:42.93
3786.WAHLSTRAND Disa LUSA6:12:50.71
3787.BARNWELL Scott AUSA6:12:50.90
3788.AMBLE FinnUSA6:12:51.33
3789.TOURDOT Robert JUSA6:13:03.55
3790.GOLDBERG CharlesUSA6:13:12.82
3791.HARSHBERGER Bruce EUSA6:13:18.41
3792.MILLER Lorelee RUSA6:13:19.76
3793.PILMONAS Ed VUSA6:13:20.97
3794.KLASSEN DonUSA6:13:25.95
3795.BERNIDO LeonUSA6:13:27.00
3796.Bachand SteveUSA6:13:47.03
3797.BONADURER Bob JUSA6:13:57.74
3798.SKEMP TheodoreUSA6:13:57.80
3799.GOETZKE FredUSA6:14:01.55
3800.KUNDERT Kevin AUSA6:14:10.05


next rankings:

3701 - 3800






  
Fis skiFisherSki Skettjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenJAO CollectionsRossignolEnervit
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)