home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Enervitjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenFis skiRossignolFisherStonehammarathon skierSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

24.02.2001 51 km FT

General ranking

4101.RUESCH CurtUSA6:59:52.13
4102.PAPPAS Dean ZUSA7:00:03.57
4103.ANDERSEN Deette CUSA7:00:04.11
4104.STRAUSS KarenUSA7:00:07.12
4105.ANDERSEN Robert CUSA7:00:07.18
4106.WHEATON ChrisUSA7:00:10.20
4107.PLUTH Daniel GUSA7:00:21.38
4108.BOYER Eric JUSA7:00:30.71
4109.HORNLAND GlenUSA7:00:33.72
4110.SZOLYGA PatrickUSA7:00:43.25
4111.BARTLING Arthur AUSA7:00:56.62
4112.FEHN MatthewUSA7:01:20.95
4113.JOHNSON Byron DUSA7:01:29.87
4114.LINN BradUSA7:01:30.47
4115.GUSTIN Diane CUSA7:01:43.52
4116.ZANDER THAYS ElizabethUSA7:01:47.51
4117.SUGAR HughUSA7:01:54.89
4118.MARSHALL DougUSA7:02:19.87
4119.MARSHALL Julia LUSA7:02:24.29
4120.GRAHAM John WUSA7:02:39.67
4121.VUJOVICH TomUSA7:02:41.39
4122.BERG DavidUSA7:02:57.60
4123.CHAPMAN John LUSA7:03:12.51
4124.BESTUL ScottUSA7:03:20.14
4125.Walsh Margaret MUSA7:03:22.80
4126.AKGULIAN Gary MUSA7:03:26.73
4127.MUEHLEIS PeterUSA7:03:34.26
4128.THAYS Robert FUSA7:03:39.34
4129.WARDA Robert FUSA7:03:47.50
4130.WILLIS Ann LUSA7:04:12.42
4131.BAUER RaymondUSA7:04:25.75
4132.MIERS Pati AUSA7:04:32.88
4133.MENK Steven AUSA7:05:02.87
4134.MEANS James WUSA7:05:03.13
4135.BOVEE Christopher PUSA7:05:52.44
4136.CAREY PeterUSA7:06:05.27
4137.RINDER Carl TUSA7:06:23.01
4138.ISAACSON Linda RUSA7:06:58.85
4139.BOHRER Kevin JUSA7:07:43.85
4140.STENMARK AllanUSA7:07:53.57
4141.GHERTY Mark JUSA7:08:11.84
4142.STEFFES Martin MUSA7:09:23.25
4143.BUCKLES Julie RUSA7:09:30.35
4144.DICKMAN Janice EUSA7:09:34.87
4145.Cook Linda P.USA7:09:35.31
4146.BARNES DennisUSA7:09:51.53
4147.KNOX Merritt EUSA7:09:53.85
4148.RIEBE Floyd OUSA7:09:57.77
4149.ROBERTS JosephUSA7:09:58.68
4150.BACHMEIER ScottUSA7:10:14.19
4151.SHAY Sarah RUSA7:11:28.52
4152.RYBACKI ChristineUSA7:11:29.71
4153.SURING Lavonne HUSA7:11:35.06
4154.LUPO Louella AUSA7:11:53.76
4155.BLUNK William CUSA7:12:13.39
4156.OTTAVIANI Amy MUSA7:12:15.68
4157.ANDERSON StevenUSA7:12:26.75
4158.HOUNSELL Daniel CUSA7:13:26.62
4159.GRAINGER Charles SUSA7:13:34.96
4160.FINELL ErkkiFIN7:13:57.91
4161.MOVROYDIS PaulUSA7:14:00.12
4162.LAMBSHEAD Paul GUSA7:14:01.80
4163.SWEENEY DanielUSA7:14:22.22
4164.STOLEN ThorUSA7:14:22.55
4165.WAWRZYN MatthewUSA7:14:55.37
4166.LITTIG Norman PUSA7:14:55.46
4167.MC LINDEN DanielUSA7:15:33.06
4168.WRIGHT Darrell EUSA7:16:49.82
4169.MC ALPINE James BUSA7:17:25.19
4170.RIENDL Anne MUSA7:17:46.26
4171.VANAMERONGEN MaureenUSA7:17:46.90
4172.WILSON Deborah AUSA7:17:47.92
4173.CUCCIA Hank JUSA7:19:11.01
4174.SIKORA DanielUSA7:19:16.78
4175.BROOKS Dennis WUSA7:19:51.04
4176.GRENZ Gerald GUSA7:20:00.91
4177.FRASCH Christopher DUSA7:20:04.09
4178.TRAMERI KimUSA7:20:13.92
4179.WITTIG FredUSA7:21:04.49
4180.FRERICHS MikeUSA7:21:33.38
4181.MCDONNELL John JUSA7:21:36.69
4182.KINGSLEY Michael LUSA7:21:44.34
4183.DAVEY PegUSA7:22:12.48
4184.SMITH Richard LUSA7:22:34.89
4185.HANSON Richard WUSA7:22:37.55
4186.TRUDEAU-SPANJERS MichelleUSA7:22:38.32
4187.FRICK Terry JUSA7:22:54.41
4188.KORB SandraUSA7:23:17.99
4189.MILLER Michael AUSA7:23:56.71
4190.ORSO John MUSA7:24:08.73
4191.GARTNER Norman PUSA7:24:22.75
4192.MATSUOKA SadaoJPN7:24:44.76
4193.DORSCHNER LisaUSA7:26:29.14
4194.NIEMCZYK Ignatias JUSA7:27:26.37
4195.SEYMOUR HarveyUSA7:28:57.72
4196.ZUERCHER JosephUSA7:29:03.69
4197.WISE Barbara MUSA7:29:03.85
4198.WISE Karl WUSA7:29:06.51
4199.KUNKE NorbertUSA7:30:04.09
4200.EGSTAD AndrewUSA7:30:20.86


next rankings:

4101 - 4200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions