home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiFishermarathon skierRossignolStonehamSki Skettjulbo-eyewearEnervitAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

24.02.2001 51 km FT

General ranking

701.BERGERON Brian KUSA3:41:23.53
702.SUGDEN Robert DUSA3:41:40.52
703.LOMBARDO David JUSA3:41:44.36
704.SCHRICKER John RUSA3:41:47.67
705.MAKIE Roger LUSA3:41:50.24
706.MCGILL Jennifer DUSA3:41:51.02
707.SANBORN Jonathan HUSA3:41:58.16
708.BOYSEN GunnarUSA3:42:01.85
709.EASTLUND DavidUSA3:42:03.06
710.WEBSTER Shawn TUSA3:42:07.03
711.GUSHURST Thomas PUSA3:42:07.07
712.Asp David RUSA3:42:12.17
713.WILLIAMS LorrisCAN3:42:13.65
714.VAN VALIN Craig LUSA3:42:17.21
715.Campbell AllenUSA3:42:18.67
716.MILLER John SUSA3:42:22.07
717.CARTER Lloyd VUSA3:42:25.50
718.KLUZ Terrance JUSA3:42:25.67
719.FOLLET Gregory WUSA3:42:32.37
720.BEALS StephenUSA3:42:37.05
721.WACKER David AUSA3:42:38.18
722.TORRESANI Joellen EUSA3:42:49.21
723.CRUSER Daniel WUSA3:42:50.69
724.BEBEAU LynnUSA3:42:51.72
725.DELAYGUE GillesUSA3:43:02.98
726.HINNENTHAL Glenn AUSA3:43:08.05
727.HORECK SteveUSA3:43:08.68
728.SILVERBERG StevenUSA3:43:08.70
729.BOLLER John WUSA3:43:15.94
730.CARLSON Dave CUSA3:43:21.31
731.OGREN Robert SUSA3:43:27.13
732.Powell Andrew JUSA3:43:27.88
733.WEILER ScottUSA3:43:29.67
734.LUNDEEN Mike MUSA3:43:34.79
735.Deal Larry DUSA3:43:35.14
736.REBHOLZ Thomas JUSA3:43:35.15
737.WOODY TomUSA3:43:35.90
738.FISCHBACH Jason AUSA3:43:39.97
739.DETTLOFF John PUSA3:43:40.41
740.SJOQUIST ScottUSA3:43:41.76
741.JORGENSON Jay CUSA3:43:42.01
742.WHITE Ronald EUSA3:43:43.29
743.FRANZEN Marilyn LUSA3:43:45.49
744.PAULSON JeffUSA3:43:45.85
745.RYMAN TimUSA3:43:46.08
746.HAGMAN LeifUSA3:43:50.09
747.SCHUPP JonathanUSA3:43:56.11
748.ANDERSEN Heide LUSA3:44:02.41
749.JAJEWSKI Michael LUSA3:44:03.17
750.PIPER-DOWNS RobinUSA3:44:04.46
751.MAHANEY Robert EUSA3:44:08.11
752.CLEMENTS Scott TUSA3:44:16.45
753.WHITE Todd JUSA3:44:17.46
754.ELORANTA Mary CUSA3:44:17.50
755.WEINTZ BobUSA3:44:21.04
756.POTTER Kevin CUSA3:44:22.23
757.WILSON Scott AUSA3:44:24.04
758.DELANEY Marian LUSA3:44:24.27
759.Jahns Paul RUSA3:44:28.79
760.LULLOFF AndrewUSA3:44:28.90
761.DOSCH Tom LUSA3:44:30.50
762.LILLIBRIDGE Terry JUSA3:44:31.82
763.CLARY Ed LUSA3:44:33.53
764.GORE Dean PUSA3:44:33.64
765.O'HARA Daniel WUSA3:44:34.44
766.LACY Gary MUSA3:44:35.04
767.BRIGHAM StephenUSA3:44:35.41
768.KEBER Paul JUSA3:44:37.87
769.DROSTE PeterGER3:44:40.57
770.DREW Robert AUSA3:44:40.58
771.COYLE Joseph EUSA3:44:42.46
772.GORZEK Christopher TUSA3:44:42.79
773.Ciske Brian KUSA3:44:46.02
774.QUINN William KUSA3:44:47.91
775.HAMEL Robert JUSA3:44:53.16
776.MARTIN Lynn TUSA3:44:54.49
777.RUANE Joel EUSA3:44:58.30
778.SELBERG Joseph PUSA3:45:02.42
779.ROUSAR William MUSA3:45:12.28
780.SHERMAN Mark AUSA3:45:22.60
781.KANGAS Andy KUSA3:45:25.82
782.QUINN Patrick JUSA3:45:28.10
783.JOHNSTON JerrittUSA3:45:32.01
784.VON BAUER HenningUSA3:45:32.04
785.SKENDZEL Daniel EUSA3:45:35.36
786.KELLEY James RUSA3:45:35.46
787.MARCINIAK KevinUSA3:45:38.11
788.JOYCE JosephUSA3:45:40.33
789.BILDEN Donald RUSA3:45:41.48
790.DWILOW Andy GCAN3:45:43.81
791.LAPORT VicUSA3:45:52.17
792.PATTERSON JeffUSA3:45:57.39
793.OLSON KevinUSA3:45:58.54
794.PEATROWSKY Gerald BUSA3:46:06.67
795.PALZEWIC Richard LUSA3:46:06.94
796.CROWLEY Scott CUSA3:46:08.04
797.Anderson David GUSA3:46:12.09
798.JABLONOWSKI David JUSA3:46:12.26
799.HEILMANN Joseph JUSA3:46:16.60
800.KLASSEN David JUSA3:46:18.54


next rankings:

701 - 800





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions