Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

24.02.2001 51 km FT

General ranking

801.STICKNEY Kenneth JUSA3:46:19.60
802.VAUDRIN KennethUSA3:46:19.67
803.SOLBERG-TAPPER Pamela AUSA3:46:21.71
804.O'CONNELL James PUSA3:46:22.55
805.WEITZ Thomas EUSA3:46:23.57
806.BRATAGER Matthew KUSA3:46:23.66
807.DIEHL Charles CUSA3:46:24.22
808.CALLAS William MUSA3:46:25.32
809.SCHUPP Daniel GUSA3:46:26.16
810.Barden Charles MUSA3:46:28.49
811.EIRSCHELE Brian EUSA3:46:33.25
812.MC CARTHY John TUSA3:46:33.50
813.VOIGT Gregg BUSA3:46:33.87
814.HINKEL J DavidUSA3:46:36.34
815.BUDDE Richard AUSA3:46:41.32
816.PETERSON Chris FUSA3:46:43.87
817.BETTINGER John RUSA3:46:44.84
818.WAGNER Michael JUSA3:46:45.87
819.BOHNEN Julia LUSA3:46:46.38
820.DERKSEN D JonUSA3:46:51.38
821.SCHNADERBECK RickUSA3:46:51.91
822.BURCH Robert LUSA3:46:52.70
823.CLAUSEN Dan PUSA3:47:00.45
824.RANTALA AmyUSA3:47:01.27
825.KOEPKE Mark AUSA3:47:02.44
826.NADLER Robert BUSA3:47:04.93
827.RANTALA David LUSA3:47:07.77
828.KOSCIK JR Kenneth JUSA3:47:08.99
829.Polacheck Joseph RUSA3:47:10.80
830.HIGANO Stuart TUSA3:47:16.93
831.SWEDAL MichaelUSA3:47:17.46
832.FRASER GrahamUSA3:47:17.53
833.TROMBLEY Guy MUSA3:47:25.54
834.KIMBRELL John GUSA3:47:26.96
835.Jonjak Benjamin KUSA3:47:28.27
836.BRANDT David MUSA3:47:28.35
837.JUNKANS ThomasUSA3:47:28.58
838.FISH Tyler RUSA3:47:36.03
839.PLANE MarkUSA3:47:37.60
840.Reš JakobSLO3:47:39.76
841.ALTMAN Colleen SUSA3:47:41.13
842.LYNER Michael RUSA3:47:42.26
843.FENELON GeoffUSA3:47:42.44
844.RITZ James AUSA3:47:45.56
845.GRACE Dean CUSA3:47:49.53
846.VAILLANCOURT DaleUSA3:47:49.75
847.MERCK MadelineUSA3:47:53.28
848.BROWN Elton WUSA3:47:55.06
849.HRIBERNIK FrancSLO3:47:58.56
850.SCHULTZ David AUSA3:47:58.78
851.WILLIAMS Judd BUSA3:48:01.61
852.KESSLER RandyUSA3:48:01.97
853.KOSBAB Jonathan LUSA3:48:05.45
854.TUPALA Jeffrey PUSA3:48:13.47
855.DYKSTRA ThanUSA3:48:14.27
856.ESKOLA Mark AUSA3:48:14.88
857.SCHNEIDER Edward CUSA3:48:15.95
858.LOY Dennis AUSA3:48:19.87
859.SCHMID Jeffery WUSA3:48:21.17
860.HANKE Dean TUSA3:48:21.48
861.NUDING AlfredGER3:48:23.80
862.FILIPCHUK Dave GCAN3:48:24.83
863.AUSTIN Jeff AUSA3:48:33.73
864.Johnston William SUSA3:48:38.10
865.CONWAY Michael GUSA3:48:38.92
866.SCHWEICH PeterUSA3:48:39.39
867.Degroot Roger LUSA3:48:39.64
868.SMITH Charlie CUSA3:48:40.25
869.ANDERSON Michael RUSA3:48:42.53
870.Vanden Brook Jimmy PUSA3:48:44.92
871.FEDOROV VladimirRUS3:48:48.86
872.Carbone Henry LUSA3:48:53.29
873.KROESE AndrewUSA3:48:54.85
874.Manogue Michael EmUSA3:48:58.43
875.TEASDALE Harold WUSA3:49:00.51
876.Cardinal Craig MUSA3:49:04.91
877.CONROY William EUSA3:49:05.08
878.KOSHNICK Robert AUSA3:49:06.25
879.Jalovick Mark AUSA3:49:06.43
880.HANDLEY KyleUSA3:49:11.14
881.ZACHO DaminUSA3:49:15.02
882.YOUNG Chris AUSA3:49:16.72
883.Bannow Steven LUSA3:49:21.65
884.HANSON DouglasUSA3:49:25.57
885.ECCLES Kevin PUSA3:49:26.27
886.WIANS David JUSA3:49:28.27
887.BASTIAN John GUSA3:49:30.52
888.KRAMER Steven EUSA3:49:30.84
889.BOLDRA James AUSA3:49:40.74
890.BOWIE William SUSA3:49:42.32
891.STIEN CraigUSA3:49:45.44
892.ILCISKO Ron JUSA3:49:46.95
893.LEONI LauraITA3:49:50.91
894.ZIMMERMAN William LUSA3:50:00.81
895.Berkelman James DUSA3:50:03.61
896.Kuznia Ken JUSA3:50:11.67
897.GLICK KennethUSA3:50:16.07
898.HAEFNER William CUSA3:50:17.04
899.NUORALA Brad NUSA3:50:17.60
900.FALK Kenneth RUSA3:50:19.78


next rankings:

801 - 900






  
FisherJAO CollectionsFis skiAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierRossignolSki SkettEnervit
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)