home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitSki SkettFis skiAmmergauer AlpenFisherStonehamRossignolmarathon skierjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

24.02.2001 51 km FT

General ranking

801.STICKNEY Kenneth JUSA3:46:19.60
802.VAUDRIN KennethUSA3:46:19.67
803.SOLBERG-TAPPER Pamela AUSA3:46:21.71
804.O'CONNELL James PUSA3:46:22.55
805.WEITZ Thomas EUSA3:46:23.57
806.BRATAGER Matthew KUSA3:46:23.66
807.DIEHL Charles CUSA3:46:24.22
808.CALLAS William MUSA3:46:25.32
809.SCHUPP Daniel GUSA3:46:26.16
810.Barden Charles MUSA3:46:28.49
811.EIRSCHELE Brian EUSA3:46:33.25
812.MC CARTHY John TUSA3:46:33.50
813.VOIGT Gregg BUSA3:46:33.87
814.HINKEL J DavidUSA3:46:36.34
815.BUDDE Richard AUSA3:46:41.32
816.PETERSON Chris FUSA3:46:43.87
817.BETTINGER John RUSA3:46:44.84
818.WAGNER Michael JUSA3:46:45.87
819.BOHNEN Julia LUSA3:46:46.38
820.DERKSEN D JonUSA3:46:51.38
821.SCHNADERBECK RickUSA3:46:51.91
822.BURCH Robert LUSA3:46:52.70
823.CLAUSEN Dan PUSA3:47:00.45
824.RANTALA AmyUSA3:47:01.27
825.KOEPKE Mark AUSA3:47:02.44
826.NADLER Robert BUSA3:47:04.93
827.RANTALA David LUSA3:47:07.77
828.KOSCIK JR Kenneth JUSA3:47:08.99
829.Polacheck Joseph RUSA3:47:10.80
830.HIGANO Stuart TUSA3:47:16.93
831.SWEDAL MichaelUSA3:47:17.46
832.FRASER GrahamUSA3:47:17.53
833.TROMBLEY Guy MUSA3:47:25.54
834.KIMBRELL John GUSA3:47:26.96
835.Jonjak Benjamin KUSA3:47:28.27
836.BRANDT David MUSA3:47:28.35
837.JUNKANS ThomasUSA3:47:28.58
838.FISH TylerUSA3:47:36.03
839.PLANE MarkUSA3:47:37.60
840.Reš JakobSLO3:47:39.76
841.ALTMAN Colleen SUSA3:47:41.13
842.LYNER Michael RUSA3:47:42.26
843.FENELON GeoffUSA3:47:42.44
844.RITZ James AUSA3:47:45.56
845.GRACE Dean CUSA3:47:49.53
846.VAILLANCOURT DaleUSA3:47:49.75
847.MERCK MadelineUSA3:47:53.28
848.BROWN Elton WUSA3:47:55.06
849.HRIBERNIK FrancSLO3:47:58.56
850.SCHULTZ David AUSA3:47:58.78
851.WILLIAMS Judd BUSA3:48:01.61
852.KESSLER RandyUSA3:48:01.97
853.KOSBAB Jonathan LUSA3:48:05.45
854.TUPALA Jeffrey PUSA3:48:13.47
855.DYKSTRA ThanUSA3:48:14.27
856.ESKOLA Mark AUSA3:48:14.88
857.SCHNEIDER Edward CUSA3:48:15.95
858.LOY Dennis AUSA3:48:19.87
859.SCHMID Jeffery WUSA3:48:21.17
860.HANKE Dean TUSA3:48:21.48
861.NUDING AlfredGER3:48:23.80
862.FILIPCHUK Dave GCAN3:48:24.83
863.AUSTIN Jeff AUSA3:48:33.73
864.Johnston William SUSA3:48:38.10
865.CONWAY Michael GUSA3:48:38.92
866.SCHWEICH PeterUSA3:48:39.39
867.Degroot Roger LUSA3:48:39.64
868.SMITH Charlie CUSA3:48:40.25
869.ANDERSON Michael RUSA3:48:42.53
870.Vanden Brook Jimmy PUSA3:48:44.92
871.FEDOROV VladimirRUS3:48:48.86
872.Carbone Henry LUSA3:48:53.29
873.KROESE AndrewUSA3:48:54.85
874.MANOGUE Michael EUSA3:48:58.43
875.TEASDALE Harold WUSA3:49:00.51
876.Cardinal Craig MUSA3:49:04.91
877.CONROY William EUSA3:49:05.08
878.KOSHNICK Robert AUSA3:49:06.25
879.Jalovick Mark AUSA3:49:06.43
880.HANDLEY KyleUSA3:49:11.14
881.ZACHO DaminUSA3:49:15.02
882.YOUNG Chris AUSA3:49:16.72
883.Bannow Steven LUSA3:49:21.65
884.HANSON DouglasUSA3:49:25.57
885.ECCLES Kevin PUSA3:49:26.27
886.WIANS David JUSA3:49:28.27
887.BASTIAN John GUSA3:49:30.52
888.KRAMER Steven EUSA3:49:30.84
889.BOLDRA James AUSA3:49:40.74
890.BOWIE William SUSA3:49:42.32
891.STIEN CraigUSA3:49:45.44
892.ILCISKO Ron JUSA3:49:46.95
893.LEONI LauraITA3:49:50.91
894.ZIMMERMAN William LUSA3:50:00.81
895.Berkelman James DUSA3:50:03.61
896.Kuznia Ken JUSA3:50:11.67
897.GLICK KennethUSA3:50:16.07
898.HAEFNER William CUSA3:50:17.04
899.NUORALA Brad NUSA3:50:17.60
900.FALK Kenneth RUSA3:50:19.78


next rankings:

801 - 900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions