home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski Skettjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierEnervitAmmergauer AlpenStonehamFis skiRossignolFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Jizerská Padesatka Bedrichovska 30

07.01.2011 30 Km FT

General ranking

301.Kochman PetrCZE01:42:23.9
302.Luck DominicGBR01:42:44.0
303.Mosner PavelCZE01:42:44.2
304.Durica MichalSVK01:43:08.4
305.Bleidorn StefanGER01:43:18.9
306.Jenikova KarolinaCZE01:43:19.6
307.MIKITA PavelCZE01:43:22.2
308.Hubinek MichalCZE01:43:26.8
309.Jarnik JachymCZE01:43:52.7
310.Benes PetrCZE01:44:06.3
311.Zenisek JosefCZE01:44:22.4
312.BARTOS LudekCZE01:44:35.2
313.Pilat TomasCZE01:44:47.8
314.Murgas DusanSVK01:44:49.1
315.Cihak PetrCZE01:44:49.7
316.Formanek PetrCZE01:44:49.7
317.Kosakova DitaCZE01:44:52.5
318.Ilykhina IrinaRUS01:44:55.3
319.Bodlak JanCZE01:45:00.3
320.Svejda RomanCZE01:45:05.8
321.Vachova RomanaCZE01:45:07.3
322.Holy MichalCZE01:45:09.1
323.Peniska RostislavCZE01:45:23.7
324.Zuman FilipCZE01:45:24.1
325.Rubes PavelCZE01:45:30.2
326.Hartmann JanCZE01:45:31.9
327.Oubrechtova VeronikaCZE01:45:33.0
328.Zemelkin ValeriyRUS01:45:36.1
329.NELSON TimothyUSA01:45:43.0
330.Pulver MargusEST01:46:17.8
331.Balaz JanSVK01:46:18.0
332.Urban AlesCZE01:46:19.7
333.Novotna HanaCZE01:46:22.4
334.JÁNA MiroslavCZE01:46:31.9
335.Reinbergr TomasCZE01:46:32.4
336.Fiedler FrankGER01:46:34.5
337.Hanzlik PetrCZE01:46:39.6
338.Fildan LadislavCZE01:46:57.6
339.Aivo LiksorEST01:46:59.2
340.JANATA MILANCZE01:47:00.3
341.Svoboda LadislavCZE01:47:04.4
342.Henker CarloGER01:47:11.6
343.Herrmann PatrickGER01:48:05.3
344.Rucki JanCZE01:48:09.3
345.MADR PavelCZE01:48:12.2
346.Kovarik JiriCZE01:48:50.7
347.Simsova JanaCZE01:48:57.7
348.Kopecky AlesCZE01:48:59.0
349.Rejchrtova SandraCZE01:49:07.4
350.Kokaisl TomasCZE01:49:12.9
351.Zmatlik StanislavCZE01:49:13.1
352.KADLECIK MilanSVK01:49:17.4
353.Kochman MartinCZE01:49:18.8
354.ROZKOVA PetraCZE01:49:34.8
355.Bunin YevgenUKR01:49:46.5
356.Chaloupkova DanaCZE01:50:08.9
357.Vana RadekCZE01:50:22.8
358.BERLANGA SALIDO JuanSPA01:51:15.2
359.Vevoda JiriCZE01:51:28.0
360.Kraus JanCZE01:51:38.0
361.Drska PeterSVK01:52:19.7
362.SMOLAR JuliusSVK01:52:42.3
363.Hoerold StefanGER01:52:44.9
364.Feoktistov NikolayRUS01:53:15.6
365.Spinar VladimirCZE01:53:23.1
366.JÁGR VeroslavCZE01:53:35.3
367.VENEROVSKY PeterSVK01:53:37.5
368.Vasa LukasCZE01:53:59.9
369.Haaland MindorNOR01:54:05.2
370.BRAATZ FrankGER01:54:05.6
371.Pechova ZuzanaCZE01:54:33.4
372.Kirsipuu TonisEST01:55:03.5
373.Kirsipuu AndresEST01:55:03.9
374.Medilkova IvaCZE01:55:32.9
375.Sramkova StefaniaCZE01:56:42.7
376.Kodydek MartinCZE01:56:54.2
377.Purmannova VeraCZE01:57:11.8
378.Antero JannesFIN01:57:35.8
379.HUBÍNEK JanCZE01:58:00.4
380.Rovanova LucieCZE01:58:17.9
381.DEBRAH KWASIGBR01:58:27.9
382.Rodlova MartinaCZE01:59:23.3
383.Holly JanSVK02:00:11.4
384.Dermekova AndreaCZE02:00:21.9
385.Zeilinger PatriziaAUT02:00:42.1
386.Rammul HeikiEST02:00:58.8
387.Kalosova TerezaCZE02:01:59.0
388.Sanchez MartaSPA02:02:10.9
389.HAABMA AlarEST02:02:36.5
390.BOCKL BernhardAUS02:02:38.3
391.Supponen MattiFIN02:03:10.7
392.Klingora LukasCZE02:03:37.7
393.KMOSTÁK SvatomírCZE02:03:40.5
394.NEAL JeriUSA02:03:55.0
395.Buffeit GarethGBR02:03:55.4
396.Havlicek PetrCZE02:04:17.9
397.KRATKY PAVELCZE02:05:39.8
398.Hrabacek JanCZE02:05:53.9
399.HEINRAND MonikaEST02:06:57.4
400.ADASEK LukasCZE02:07:27.2


next rankings:

301 - 400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions