home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins her second overall FIS Marathon Cup!Petr Novak (CZE) winner of the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2014/15!Chernousov (RUS) & Faivre-Picon (FRA) win the Engadin Skimarathon 2015!Novak (CZE) and Mannima (EST) winners of Bieg Piastow (POL) and current leaders of the overall FISMCSergio Bonaldi (ITA) 1st in the American Birkie! 2nd Christophe Perrillat-Colomb (FRA), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA)Eldar Roenning (NOR) wins Tartu Maraton 2015!Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins La Transju'Classic on the women's side!Stanislav Rezac (CZE) wins La Transju'Classic 2014!Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins her second overall FIS Marathon Cup!
2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA), 3rd Holly Brooks (USA)!
Petr Novak (CZE) winner of the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2014/15!
2nd Benoit Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Toni Livers (SUI)!
Chernousov (RUS) & Faivre-Picon (FRA) win the Engadin Skimarathon 2015!
2nd Duvillard (FRA) & Roponen (FIN), 3rd Furger (SUI) & Gregg (USA)
Novak (CZE) and Mannima (EST) winners of Bieg Piastow (POL) and current leaders of the overall FISMC
Today's 2nd: Stanislav Rezac (CZE) & KlaraMorackova (CZE), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA) & Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA)!
Sergio Bonaldi (ITA) 1st in the American Birkie! 2nd Christophe Perrillat-Colomb (FRA), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA)
Holly Brooks (USA) victorious on the women's side. 2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA), 3rd tatjana Mannima (EST)!
Eldar Roenning (NOR) wins Tartu Maraton 2015!
Tatjana Mannima (EST) victorious on the women's side!
Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins La Transju'Classic on the women's side!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA) & 3rd Aurelie Dabyduk (FRA)
Stanislav Rezac (CZE) wins La Transju'Classic 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Jean-Marc Gaillard (FRA)!
Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!
2nd Anders Aukland (NOR) & Leila Kveli (NOR), 3rd Oystein Pettersen (NOR) & Seraina Boner (SUI)
Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!
2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA) & 3rd Antonella Confortola (ITA)!
Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Adrien Mougel (FRA)!
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitJAO CollectionsFisherjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenSki Skettmarathon skierRossignolFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga Main Race

30.01.2011 70 Km CT

General ranking

1801.ANDRLA LubomirCZE04:37:45.7
1802.KJAERNES JorgenNOR04:37:47.6
1803.Grahl-Madsen JohnNOR04:37:47.9
1804.PAOLI ValterITA04:37:48.7
1805.Lohre Kathrine WilsherNOR04:37:49.0
1806.Celén PerSWE04:37:53.5
1807.Rundberget EgilNOR04:37:55.6
1808.Sandbakk TorfinnNOR04:37:57.8
1809.TOFT KristinNOR04:37:58.4
1810.Godio AlbertoITA04:37:58.7
1811.Moberg ToneNOR04:38:08.1
1812.Julsvoll GeirNOR04:38:11.3
1813.Halle PerNOR04:38:11.4
1814.Dreyer Anne Gunn GrindbergNOR04:38:11.8
1815.JOHANSSON RobertSWE04:38:13.6
1816.KAUROV IvanRUS04:38:19.8
1817.Winsnes Frode LundNOR04:38:20.0
1818.VRBATA JiríCZE04:38:28.8
1819.LUNDSTROM MatsFIN04:38:29.8
1820.Johansson MarinaSVE04:38:30.1
1821.Tveten SteffanNOR04:38:31.7
1822.Giori RobertNOR04:38:34.7
1823.Stensrud ErikNOR04:38:36.5
1824.Hvidsten SveinNOR04:38:38.6
1825.TOCCOLI PaoloITA04:38:45.5
1826.EMMOTH ChristerSWE04:38:46.0
1827.LANGE Odd-ErlingNOR04:38:48.0
1828.Træen KåreNOR04:38:49.2
1829.Nordgård Geir HugoNOR04:38:49.4
1830.HALVORSEN BorreNOR04:38:53.7
1831.Halle Odd PetterNOR04:38:58.1
1832.Brusa MatteoITA04:38:59.2
1833.Hukka JariFIN04:39:05.1
1834.Trondsen Marte AagesenNOR04:39:06.4
1835.SJOLANDER LarsSWE04:39:08.6
1836.GUNDERSEN BjornNOR04:39:09.6
1837.Lyng Kjell-Jomar-LyngNOR04:39:12.2
1838.FLAEGSTAD BeritNOR04:39:12.3
1839.Söderqvist HåkanSWE04:39:14.1
1840.OLSSON HenrikSWE04:39:15.8
1841.MATTSSON RobertFIN04:39:19.2
1842.JONASSON KennethSWE04:39:22.5
1843.Danielsen KareNOR04:39:26.8
1844.VACCARI AlessandroITA04:39:29.4
1845.GIBERG DanSWE04:39:33.2
1846.Svahn PeterSWE04:39:35.1
1847.Grande LarsNOR04:39:35.3
1848.BARONI MassimoITA04:39:39.0
1849.Lien SteinarNOR04:39:43.9
1850.KAASA TerjeNOR04:39:46.6
1851.JUVONEN TatuFIN04:39:46.7
1852.Uddgren MagnusSWE04:39:48.7
1853.ANDREN EsbjornSWE04:39:48.8
1854.Cattaruzza-Dorigo CarloITA04:39:50.9
1855.BELTRAME StefanoITA04:39:53.6
1856.NYHUS OlaNOR04:39:53.8
1857.ZATTA StefanoITA04:39:54.3
1859.Strasser SpelaSLO04:39:55.4
1860.AMORT MicheleITA04:39:56.5
1861.OYGARD ToreNOR04:39:59.2
1862.WICKSELL KjellSWE04:40:00.1
1863.HAVNERAAS BredeNOR04:40:00.2
1864.TORSEN ErlendNOR04:40:00.3
1865.LAEGREID VidarNOR04:40:00.9
1866.Tiiman MarkoEST04:40:05.6
1867.FERRARI EmilianoITA04:40:06.9
1868.CARLSSON MagnusSWE04:40:07.3
1869.SKAVHAUG IngeNOR04:40:09.0
1870.PAOLAZZI LorenzoITA04:40:09.6
1871.ZORZI DiegoITA04:40:10.3
1872.KAVLI HaraldNOR04:40:20.7
1873.DALLAVALLE DanieleITA04:40:22.9
1874.Larsson TommySWE04:40:23.3
1875.FILIPPI LuiginoITA04:40:24.6
1876.FISNAR Jiri Sen.CZE04:40:28.8
1877.BOGSTAD Per ChristianNOR04:40:29.3
1878.Hauge PerNOR04:40:29.9
1879.PIASER RobertoITA04:40:31.5
1880.ALMO OlaNOR04:40:32.0
1881.Schlegel LarsGER04:40:36.8
1882.Simenstad Jan ErikNOR04:40:46.2
1883.Mjaland IvarNOR04:40:50.4
1884.DI NENNO RemoITA04:40:50.8
1885.SCHATZ RolfGER04:40:52.9
1886.Bjordal KjellNOR04:40:54.6
1887.VARESCO AliceITA04:40:57.4
1888.ZINI LuanaITA04:40:57.8
1889.MONACO MatteoITA04:40:58.7
1890.Petersson PontusSWE04:41:00.3
1891.WIKLUND Stig-JohanSWE04:41:05.7
1892.Tronrud KimNOR04:41:07.1
1893.ASK Jon GunnarNOR04:41:09.7
1894.Nordal TorsteinNOR04:41:13.3
1895.Rondestvedt AndréNOR04:41:14.6
1896.Lystsev AlexeyRUS04:41:15.5
1897.BERG Øyvind GauteNOR04:41:19.1
1898.MICHELETTI LucianoITA04:41:19.2
1899.Riseng LarsNOR04:41:23.7
1900.SFARDINI RobertoITA04:41:26.9
1900.SKIFTENES Leif KaareNOR04:41:26.9


next rankings:

1801 - 1900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Fossavatn Ski Marathon
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions