Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga Main Race

30.01.2011 70 Km CT

General ranking

1801.ANDRLA LubomirCZE04:37:45.7
1802.KJAERNES JorgenNOR04:37:47.6
1803.Grahl-Madsen JohnNOR04:37:47.9
1804.PAOLI ValterITA04:37:48.7
1805.Lohre Kathrine WilsherNOR04:37:49.0
1806.Celén PerSWE04:37:53.5
1807.Rundberget EgilNOR04:37:55.6
1808.Sandbakk TorfinnNOR04:37:57.8
1809.TOFT KristinNOR04:37:58.4
1810.Godio AlbertoITA04:37:58.7
1811.Moberg ToneNOR04:38:08.1
1812.Julsvoll GeirNOR04:38:11.3
1813.Halle PerNOR04:38:11.4
1814.Dreyer Anne Gunn GrindbergNOR04:38:11.8
1815.JOHANSSON RobertSWE04:38:13.6
1816.KAUROV IvanRUS04:38:19.8
1817.Winsnes Frode LundNOR04:38:20.0
1818.VRBATA JiríCZE04:38:28.8
1819.LUNDSTROM MatsFIN04:38:29.8
1820.Johansson MarinaSVE04:38:30.1
1821.Tveten SteffanNOR04:38:31.7
1822.Giori RobertNOR04:38:34.7
1823.Stensrud ErikNOR04:38:36.5
1824.Hvidsten SveinNOR04:38:38.6
1825.TOCCOLI PaoloITA04:38:45.5
1826.EMMOTH ChristerSWE04:38:46.0
1827.LANGE Odd-ErlingNOR04:38:48.0
1828.Træen KåreNOR04:38:49.2
1829.Nordgård Geir HugoNOR04:38:49.4
1830.HALVORSEN BorreNOR04:38:53.7
1831.Halle Odd PetterNOR04:38:58.1
1832.Brusa MatteoITA04:38:59.2
1833.Hukka JariFIN04:39:05.1
1834.Trondsen Marte AagesenNOR04:39:06.4
1835.SJOLANDER LarsSWE04:39:08.6
1836.GUNDERSEN BjornNOR04:39:09.6
1837.Lyng Kjell-Jomar-LyngNOR04:39:12.2
1838.FLAEGSTAD BeritNOR04:39:12.3
1839.Söderqvist HåkanSWE04:39:14.1
1840.OLSSON HenrikSWE04:39:15.8
1841.MATTSSON RobertFIN04:39:19.2
1842.JONASSON KennethSWE04:39:22.5
1843.Danielsen KareNOR04:39:26.8
1844.VACCARI AlessandroITA04:39:29.4
1845.GIBERG DanSWE04:39:33.2
1846.Svahn PeterSWE04:39:35.1
1847.Grande LarsNOR04:39:35.3
1848.BARONI MassimoITA04:39:39.0
1849.Lien SteinarNOR04:39:43.9
1850.KAASA TerjeNOR04:39:46.6
1851.JUVONEN TatuFIN04:39:46.7
1852.Uddgren MagnusSWE04:39:48.7
1853.ANDREN EsbjornSWE04:39:48.8
1854.Cattaruzza-Dorigo CarloITA04:39:50.9
1855.BELTRAME StefanoITA04:39:53.6
1856.NYHUS OlaNOR04:39:53.8
1857.ZATTA StefanoITA04:39:54.3
1859.Strasser SpelaSLO04:39:55.4
1860.AMORT MicheleITA04:39:56.5
1861.OYGARD ToreNOR04:39:59.2
1862.WICKSELL KjellSWE04:40:00.1
1863.HAVNERAAS BredeNOR04:40:00.2
1864.TORSEN ErlendNOR04:40:00.3
1865.LAEGREID VidarNOR04:40:00.9
1866.Tiiman MarkoEST04:40:05.6
1867.FERRARI EmilianoITA04:40:06.9
1868.CARLSSON MagnusSWE04:40:07.3
1869.SKAVHAUG IngeNOR04:40:09.0
1870.PAOLAZZI LorenzoITA04:40:09.6
1871.ZORZI DiegoITA04:40:10.3
1872.KAVLI HaraldNOR04:40:20.7
1873.DALLAVALLE DanieleITA04:40:22.9
1874.Larsson TommySWE04:40:23.3
1875.FILIPPI LuiginoITA04:40:24.6
1876.FISNAR Jiri Sen.CZE04:40:28.8
1877.BOGSTAD Per ChristianNOR04:40:29.3
1878.Hauge PerNOR04:40:29.9
1879.PIASER RobertoITA04:40:31.5
1880.ALMO OlaNOR04:40:32.0
1881.Schlegel LarsGER04:40:36.8
1882.Simenstad Jan ErikNOR04:40:46.2
1883.Mjaland IvarNOR04:40:50.4
1884.DI NENNO RemoITA04:40:50.8
1885.SCHATZ RolfGER04:40:52.9
1886.Bjordal KjellNOR04:40:54.6
1887.VARESCO AliceITA04:40:57.4
1888.ZINI LuanaITA04:40:57.8
1889.MONACO MatteoITA04:40:58.7
1890.Petersson PontusSWE04:41:00.3
1891.WIKLUND Stig-JohanSWE04:41:05.7
1892.Tronrud KimNOR04:41:07.1
1893.ASK Jon GunnarNOR04:41:09.7
1894.Nordal TorsteinNOR04:41:13.3
1895.Rondestvedt AndréNOR04:41:14.6
1896.Lystsev AlexeyRUS04:41:15.5
1897.BERG Øyvind GauteNOR04:41:19.1
1898.MICHELETTI LucianoITA04:41:19.2
1899.Riseng LarsNOR04:41:23.7
1900.SFARDINI RobertoITA04:41:26.9
1900.SKIFTENES Leif KaareNOR04:41:26.9


next rankings:

1801 - 1900






  
FisherAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierSki SkettRossignolJAO CollectionsEnervitFis skijulbo-eyewear
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)