home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenStonehamEnervitFisherRossignolFis skimarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga Main Race

30.01.2011 70 Km CT

General ranking

201.ZETTERSTROM PeterSWE03:29:32.5
202.Teigen Rasch-Halvorsen MathiasNOR03:29:32.6
203.Karlsson MattiasSWE03:29:34.9
204.Betriu-Boix SadurniSPA03:29:39.8
205.KLEGGETVEIT Per-MortenNOR03:29:41.5
206.BRUNBERG JohanSWE03:29:49.6
207.Langeland HenrikNOR03:30:00.3
208.Veie RuneNOR03:30:12.4
209.POIROT Herve'FRA03:30:23.2
210.Tronstad KlausNOR03:30:26.9
211.CREMONESE AlessioITA03:30:46.0
212.PINTA MARTINCZE03:30:46.5
213.JOHANSEN Kristian KuvaasNOR03:30:47.6
214.CHIARINI GiorgioITA03:30:56.2
215.HAGGBLOM MathiasSWE03:31:03.9
216.DEHLI MortenNOR03:31:05.3
217.BERLANDA AlessioITA03:31:08.5
218.Bruun Nils AndersNOR03:31:14.1
219.Nechaev KonstantinFIN03:31:16.5
220.Persen EdmundNOR03:31:16.6
221.LINTZÉN NinaSWE03:31:24.1
222.ANDREASSEN Idar JohanNOR03:31:24.3
223.DELLADIO MarcelloITA03:31:26.5
224.Svendsen SaraNOR03:31:28.2
225.GALAAEN Jan MagneNOR03:31:29.4
226.DE MONTE PANGON AndreaITA03:31:34.2
227.ZEITZ KarlSWE03:31:46.5
228.RICCARDI AlessandroITA03:31:47.9
229.Bredalen ToreNOR03:31:55.3
230.ANDRESEN Stian LeviNOR03:31:57.2
231.Olsen KjetilNOR03:32:08.3
232.JANZON PerSWE03:32:09.4
233.BORMOLINI AlfredoITA03:32:23.8
234.GRANN StianNOR03:32:24.3
235.STRAKHOV AlexeyRUS03:32:24.5
236.Moe GeirNOR03:32:43.3
237.PERSSON LarsSWE03:32:48.0
238.MYKLEMYR OleNOR03:32:57.0
239.BJORNSGAARD AndersNOR03:32:59.8
240.BRIGADOI CelesteITA03:33:03.2
241.Rřtting Tom AreNOR03:33:04.2
242.INGLINGSTAD Bjorn OleNOR03:33:07.5
243.LOFGREN Jan-OlofSWE03:33:12.9
244.Ryvoll Johnny IvarNOR03:33:17.0
245.MICKELSSON FredrikSWE03:33:21.1
246.MESSEL Thor ErikNOR03:33:27.0
247.Joten SveinNOR03:33:40.5
248.Holmer MagnusSWE03:33:49.5
249.ARVIDSSON PeterSWE03:33:50.9
250.Olausson AndersSWE03:33:51.2
251.ERIKSSON MatsSWE03:33:53.3
252.MORISI DanieleITA03:33:54.6
253.ANDREASSEN MortenNOR03:33:56.4
254.KNUTSEN EvenNOR03:34:04.7
255.Manninen PekkaFIN03:34:05.2
256.NYGAARD SOMMER MartinNOR03:34:05.3
257.GATTI AlbertoITA03:34:08.1
258.NYHLEN TobiasSWE03:34:13.0
259.LUNDESGAARD Trond EirikNOR03:34:13.1
260.Graas MagnusSWE03:34:18.8
261.Weikard VolkmarGER03:34:35.0
262.ELLEFSEN VidarNOR03:34:36.7
263.HORN RagnarNOR03:34:39.2
264.MITIN AlexanderRUS03:34:39.7
265.STRAKHOV AntonRUS03:34:40.8
266.FLENGSRUD RuneNOR03:34:45.1
267.GRISI FrancescoITA03:34:49.7
268.Hvamb JosteinNOR03:34:54.6
269.Sveen Ole PetterNOR03:34:55.4
270.STRNAD TOMASCZE03:35:03.6
271.INGLINGSTAD BentNOR03:35:08.9
272.SEMBENINI PaoloITA03:35:09.8
273.Moe Ole SivertNOR03:35:10.9
274.GIONGO EnnioITA03:35:12.9
275.MIETTINEN HarriFIN03:35:26.0
276.Johansen Jan IvarNOR03:35:38.5
277.Lukosz PetrCZE03:35:46.5
278.Skyrud Finn TerjeNOR03:35:47.1
279.Heimbeck MariusNOR03:35:53.7
280.TARNO IndrekEST03:36:05.5
281.Skjetne OlveNOR03:36:05.8
282.RIIBE Hans ToreNOR03:36:07.7
283.MARCUSSEN EspenNOR03:36:15.4
284.NICOLODI GregorioITA03:36:18.8
285.EKLUND LeifSWE03:36:18.9
286.Wallin HenrikSWE03:36:44.3
287.Haug TorgeirNOR03:36:49.3
288.Botten AslakNOR03:36:49.5
289.JORGENSEN Jan ToreNOR03:36:50.6
290.Slungaard PerNOR03:36:52.2
291.PEKURINEN JaniFIN03:36:52.5
292.RUUD AstridNOR03:36:55.5
293.Kalal TomasCZE03:36:57.1
294.DEMENTIEV IgorRUS03:37:02.4
295.Kvam AsgeirNOR03:37:02.9
296.Lund EivindNOR03:37:06.7
297.ZORZI MauroITA03:37:17.2
298.GOTTARDI AndreaITA03:37:20.8
299.FRITZSCHE MARKUSGER03:37:23.7
300.Bredesen EirikNOR03:37:23.8


next rankings:

201 - 300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions