home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skimarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenEnervitSki SkettRossignolFisherjulbo-eyewearStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga Main Race

30.01.2011 70 Km CT

General ranking

3201.SANDBERG LarsNOR05:24:00.9
3202.GALVAGNINI GuidoITA05:24:04.2
3203.LORENZI RenatoITA05:24:04.5
3204.HANDAL VidarNOR05:24:04.9
3205.PREUSSLER JorgGER05:24:13.9
3206.Jemth UlfSWE05:24:17.7
3207.RAPP PerSWE05:24:22.3
3208.Rutle AstridNOR05:24:25.2
3209.DAHL AndersSWE05:24:26.2
3210.OLSEN GudmundNOR05:24:26.9
3211.KEMILÄINEN RistoFIN05:24:29.4
3212.RANICA MassimoITA05:24:31.9
3213.COMELLAS MireiaSPA05:24:32.0
3214.TORHAUG RuneNOR05:24:36.6
3215.CHRISTOFFERSEN ErikNOR05:24:36.7
3216.Peersen ReidarNOR05:24:38.3
3217.TORRANG OlofSWE05:24:39.3
3218.CHRISTOFFERSEN BenteNOR05:24:39.6
3219.BAZZI FabrizioITA05:24:39.7
3220.Nilsson PerSWE05:24:48.7
3221.DUSE MaurizioITA05:24:49.6
3222.FONTANIVE RiccardoITA05:24:50.3
3223.SUNDELIN RORVIK GiselaNOR05:24:51.5
3225.COMINI LucianoITA05:24:53.1
3226.FRANCHI AlbertoITA05:24:55.6
3226.MAZZARINI GiuseppeITA05:24:55.6
3228.WESTERLIND LarsSWE05:24:56.1
3229.LOEWE AndreasITA05:25:04.4
3230.Jensen NielsSWE05:25:05.6
3231.Suits AivarEST05:25:09.6
3232.Courtine HerveFRA05:25:10.3
3233.BORDAS GillesFRA05:25:14.2
3234.Friman OlofSWE05:25:14.9
3235.Hansson ElisabethSWE05:25:15.6
3236.KARLSSON GoranSWE05:25:18.3
3237.STUHLDREHER CarstenGER05:25:25.6
3238.GYLLANDER GunnelSWE05:25:25.7
3239.SAMI AndreaITA05:25:29.8
3240.COMAITA GabrieleITA05:25:34.7
3241.GILIOLI CarloITA05:25:35.4
3242.TESSARO GiancarloITA05:25:36.9
3243.Anfang GottliebAUT05:25:40.4
3244.MONDONICO GiorgioITA05:25:44.6
3245.MANARA LuigiITA05:25:45.4
3246.SKALVOLD GunnarNOR05:25:45.9
3247.GOACOLOU FredericFRA05:25:47.6
3248.SJOBERG FolkeSWE05:25:47.8
3249.SCHAFFER FranzAUT05:25:54.5
3250.SOMMER DirkGER05:25:58.1
3251.TUFFLEY KeithAUS05:26:00.0
3252.SCHAFFER May UnniNOR05:26:00.1
3253.NILSEN Rolf AtleNOR05:26:03.1
3254.AURAEN ArnsteinNOR05:26:04.0
3255.Jurioo TiitEST05:26:04.5
3256.Nilsen EllenNOR05:26:04.6
3257.PALGRIM BrorSWE05:26:06.4
3258.Holm RagnhildNOR05:26:09.9
3259.DOLZANI FabrizioITA05:26:12.9
3260.NUDER JohanSWE05:26:16.2
3261.Garnes LennartNOR05:26:18.4
3262.PIAZZA RenatoITA05:26:25.8
3263.NELL RogerSWE05:26:26.9
3264.Nyquist WilhelmNOR05:26:27.7
3265.KNUDSEN PeterNOR05:26:30.1
3266.Jutkvam NinaNOR05:26:30.9
3267.PAGANI GiancarloITA05:26:32.2
3268.FOYN RuneNOR05:26:39.0
3269.ASMERVIK KristineNOR05:26:40.2
3270.DELVAI AlessandroITA05:26:42.8
3271.Andersson-Møller BoSWE05:26:46.2
3272.Kvennejorde Rita AinaRUS05:26:57.5
3273.MARKUSSEN EifredNOR05:26:59.1
3274.SUNDBY MikaelSWE05:26:59.5
3275.HAETTA Klemet ErlandNOR05:27:00.4
3276.CAMPEDEL PaoloITA05:27:02.0
3277.NOVOTNY StepanCZE05:27:04.7
3278.EVENSEN JorgenNOR05:27:08.1
3279.Eriksson MariaSWE05:27:11.8
3280.VIK OlafNOR05:27:19.5
3281.SODELAND SigurdNOR05:27:21.1
3282.SCAPERROTTA MicheleITA05:27:23.1
3283.Danielsen ErikNOR05:27:31.4
3284.MARISA FlavioITA05:27:32.1
3285.SONZOGNI MarisaITA05:27:32.3
3286.CRUTTO AlbertoITA05:27:34.1
3287.Bobe WernerGER05:27:37.1
3288.MATSEN TorbjornNOR05:27:45.3
3289.BOEHME MatthiasGER05:27:49.0
3290.BUEHLER SebastianSUI05:27:54.8
3291.MUSTAD HeleneNOR05:27:56.1
3292.Lindroth PerSWE05:27:58.8
3293.SOLLIEN HugoNOR05:27:59.7
3294.JOHNSSON PerSWE05:28:01.1
3295.Grindland FredrikNOR05:28:01.7
3295.ASK HegeNOR05:28:01.7
3297.LEONARDI ClaudioITA05:28:02.4
3299.PERADOTTO EttoreITA05:28:07.5
3299.TUNES CathrineNED05:28:07.5


next rankings:

3201 - 3300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions