home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Enervitmarathon skierSki SkettRossignoljulbo-eyewearFisherFis skiAmmergauer AlpenStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga Main Race

30.01.2011 70 Km CT

General ranking

3501.Lindholm KarinSWE05:36:00.4
3502.MANNUCCI GregorioITA05:36:04.3
3503.FRESCURA EmilioITA05:36:06.1
3504.DYBVIG MortenNOR05:36:06.2
3505.GRONQVIST-LONNSTROM MarleneFIN05:36:08.2
3506.SUNDBERG Jan ErikSWE05:36:09.6
3507.YARBOROUGH CaitlinCAN05:36:18.6
3508.Ek ChristianSWE05:36:19.7
3509.BERGSTROM Per-OlovSWE05:36:22.1
3510.SERAFINI MarcoITA05:36:24.2
3511.NORDBY Jenny MathildeNOR05:36:25.8
3512.Huss ErikSWE05:36:26.9
3513.SOEDERLIND LarsSWE05:36:27.4
3514.NEDREBO ArvidNOR05:36:28.5
3515.KIRSIMAGI TaaviEST05:36:33.5
3516.GREVSTAD ChristianNOR05:36:33.7
3517.FRANZOI IlarioITA05:36:42.5
3518.SUNDSTROM AllanSWE05:36:51.7
3519.LADET BrunoFRA05:36:52.0
3520.VERZEROLI MarcoITA05:36:52.4
3521.PILLAN AmpelioITA05:36:54.0
3522.FOSSEDAL Jan HenrikNOR05:36:54.2
3523.NORDLAND IvarNOR05:36:58.5
3524.BAGAGIOLO NunzioITA05:37:02.7
3525.Ulvshus Hallstein LangmyrNOR05:37:03.9
3526.KNUDSEN Unni HNOR05:37:05.8
3527.BRIVIO MarioITA05:37:07.2
3528.DELLAGIACOMA DanieleITA05:37:14.2
3529.RIZZI AlessandroITA05:37:15.9
3530.SKATVOLD JosteinNOR05:37:18.2
3531.Danielsen Brit IngeborgNOR05:37:18.3
3532.FISKVIK SteinarNOR05:37:18.7
3533.Skorve TorsteinNOR05:37:24.6
3534.AMBROSINI SergioITA05:37:28.4
3535.Fransson BerthSWE05:37:31.2
3536.Indseth SivNOR05:37:33.1
3537.BRANDI AdrianoITA05:37:34.5
3538.Svensson Per-OlovSWE05:37:36.3
3539.JOHNSEN Ase RibeNOR05:37:36.9
3540.HOVSTAD AAS Tordis MereteNOR05:37:37.8
3541.MUNEROL MarinoITA05:37:37.9
3542.CACCIANI AlbertoITA05:37:51.2
3543.HANSEN AlfNOR05:37:54.0
3544.MENEFOGLIO AnitaITA05:37:54.2
3545.STUA WilliamITA05:37:54.8
3546.Sevcik RomanSVK05:37:57.1
3547.By EdvindNOR05:37:59.1
3548.Busenbergs JanisLAT05:38:02.1
3549.Ahlin BrittaSWE05:38:08.5
3550.MOEN Ase M.NOR05:38:08.9
3551.RESVIK OlaSWE05:38:10.6
3552.ZINI FlorianoITA05:38:13.8
3552.VICENTINI GabrieleITA05:38:13.8
3554.TONIONI RolandoITA05:38:14.1
3555.KNUTSON OrjanNOR05:38:15.8
3556.STROM OddvarNOR05:38:18.7
3557.Matveev AndreyRUS05:38:23.0
3558.Thomassen LailaNOR05:38:24.6
3559.KARLSEN Knut G.NOR05:38:27.0
3560.LIDHOLM LarsSWE05:38:30.5
3561.BROMAN JonasSWE05:38:32.0
3562.BAEKKELUND Christine AalstNOR05:38:33.0
3563.Richter AndreasGER05:38:34.3
3564.KNUDSEN Jan AkselNOR05:38:35.9
3565.Hamre Tor EirikNOR05:38:36.2
3566.Larsson ClaesSWE05:38:43.2
3567.MARTINI AlessandroITA05:38:45.9
3568.ADAMSON Hans-OlaSWE05:38:54.2
3569.Karlsson StefanSWE05:38:56.0
3570.GABRIELLI OrnellaITA05:39:00.4
3571.HANNEVIK SteinNOR05:39:02.6
3572.AUNE TANGEN JornNOR05:39:02.9
3573.BERGMAN SvenSWE05:39:04.7
3574.MORIN Ola ThomasNOR05:39:05.7
3575.CIAPPONI MarioITA05:39:08.9
3576.IMBERTI DuilioITA05:39:09.2
3577.SQUERI Maria CristinaITA05:39:11.2
3578.Mueller JachenSUI05:39:12.5
3579.Forest PaulCAN05:39:13.0
3580.KALLAK KaireEST05:39:18.1
3581.MATHISEN Helge-OttoNOR05:39:20.6
3582.SVADBERG Silje AndreaNOR05:39:24.1
3583.NYLIN MattiasSWE05:39:26.2
3584.COLLEONI BattistaITA05:39:26.6
3585.ACCARDI SergioITA05:39:31.5
3586.HERMELIN ChristianSWE05:39:32.1
3587.TANGVALD Tor-BustrakNOR05:39:32.3
3587.Edenius RikardSWE05:39:32.3
3589.Westerberg DanielSWE05:39:42.5
3590.WOLD-PEDERSEN JornNOR05:39:49.5
3591.STEINSHAMN SigurdNOR05:39:58.7
3592.BENDIKSEN EinarNOR05:40:06.5
3593.GALATINI MarcoITA05:40:13.1
3594.BONINO Jean-MarcFRA05:40:13.2
3595.VUARAN AlessandroITA05:40:13.3
3596.MARCHIOL LucianoITA05:40:13.6
3597.Salzano MarcoITA05:40:14.0
3598.PERSSON Lars-ErikSWE05:40:14.1
3599.BERENDSEN RemcoNED05:40:18.8
3600.MYHR Jan ErikNOR05:40:21.7


next rankings:

3501 - 3600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions