home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherEnervitStonehamAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierFis skiRossignolSki Skettjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Marcialonga Main Race

30.01.2011 70 Km CT

General ranking

3901.Lagerquist MatsSWE05:52:49.5
3902.JURIOO OlaviEST05:52:49.7
3903.Sandvik KjerstiNOR05:52:50.5
3904.Eide OlaNOR05:52:50.7
3905.Scampini LucaITA05:52:52.5
3906.SCHOYEN Randi KristinNOR05:52:59.5
3907.WASSTROM ChristinaSWE05:53:05.0
3908.SIMION GiorgioITA05:53:09.6
3909.MATTIASSON BengtSWE05:53:09.8
3910.VALDENAIRE FabienFRA05:53:15.5
3911.POLLAM TONELLI AdeleITA05:53:18.7
3912.BERTORELLE MicheleITA05:53:19.7
3913.Engel RichardSWE05:53:29.0
3914.Peersen KariNOR05:53:30.8
3915.Thiele JürgenGER05:53:31.4
3916.SKARTVEIT ThoreNOR05:53:37.8
3917.Karlberg DavidSWE05:53:38.1
3918.TURCI PaoloITA05:53:39.4
3919.PAVELEK LudekCZE05:53:41.6
3920.BYLIN MikaelSWE05:53:42.0
3921.Tolonen SeppoFIN05:53:42.4
3922.TANGVIK KristinNOR05:53:43.0
3923.VEZZOLI FrancescoITA05:53:43.9
3924.GRONAS IrenNOR05:53:44.8
3925.PALSA TuomoFIN05:53:51.5
3926.STENMARK DennisSWE05:53:56.5
3927.VUIJK JaapNED05:53:57.2
3928.LINDELL PeterSWE05:54:00.3
3929.MAZZUCATO DuilioITA05:54:08.5
3930.Tesar MarekCZE05:54:20.1
3931.LARSEN TrondNOR05:54:24.9
3932.Elvemo Svein RoarNOR05:54:27.2
3933.BOZZETTI GiovanniITA05:54:38.1
3935.MATSUYAMA MinoruJPN05:54:47.4
3936.TRETTEL MauroITA05:54:50.9
3937.RIKHEIM KarineNOR05:54:52.7
3938.HILLESTAD Mette-GilhusNOR05:55:01.2
3939.HOLT JarleNOR05:55:01.7
3940.TEGNANDER TorNOR05:55:04.4
3941.ISAKSEN OysteinNOR05:55:05.6
3942.Schirripa RitaITA05:55:07.8
3943.SIGNORELLI MartaITA05:55:07.9
3944.Hafskjold BritNOR05:55:12.0
3944.Eriksson KarlSWE05:55:12.0
3946.LARSEN Thor LeivNOR05:55:13.7
3947.ROGNE GoranNOR05:55:16.0
3948.Lejdholt GunnarSWE05:55:22.9
3949.BAKER LuigiITA05:55:28.4
3950.AARNES LineNOR05:55:35.0
3951.LANCIETTI MarcelloITA05:55:35.9
3952.VIGASIO MarcoITA05:55:36.0
3953.VAIA PaoloITA05:55:37.7
3954.SALBERG PerSWE05:55:41.9
3955.NILSSON HansSWE05:55:43.8
3956.LUPI GiampieroITA05:55:45.4
3957.NILSSON ToveNOR05:55:45.6
3958.Ingmanson StaffanSWE05:55:45.9
3958.WEISS BertholdGER05:55:45.9
3960.RIPADAL PatrikSWE05:55:46.9
3961.FRACASSI FrancescaITA05:55:47.7
3962.BOLIS AmaliaITA05:55:49.1
3963.ASKEVOLD ErikNOR05:55:50.8
3964.BORJESSON SvenSWE05:55:51.0
3965.MAGNUSSON MagnusSWE05:55:51.4
3966.BRUSETTI LuigiITA05:55:56.9
3967.DI GIULIO AmerigoITA05:55:57.5
3968.HAGEN Ole GeirNOR05:55:59.2
3969.NONES Marco AurelioITA05:55:59.6
3970.VELANDER MatsSWE05:56:10.9
3971.WUENSCHE JoachimGER05:56:12.4
3972.PAGLIONE ErbertoITA05:56:14.6
3973.EKLUND KjellSWE05:56:14.7
3974.Bergkvist JanSWE05:56:17.4
3975.LIDO HenrikSWE05:56:24.1
3976.Brenne OddNOR05:56:25.6
3977.DE LANGE HaraldNOR05:56:28.3
3978.Andersson OlaSWE05:56:28.4
3979.KALLMAN MagnusSWE05:56:30.0
3980.Antikainen MarkkuFIN05:56:35.3
3981.MYRSTAD Bente AureNOR05:56:35.9
3982.EHRIG RalfGER05:56:39.5
3983.Erbes FrankGER05:56:40.6
3984.MENESTRINA NarcisoITA05:56:44.0
3985.PALAZZINI NaridoITA05:56:45.5
3986.BRUNETTI EnricoITA05:56:45.6
3987.Yran JuliusNOR05:57:02.4
3988.JOHANNESEN RagnarNOR05:57:05.2
3989.WEXELL RagnarSWE05:57:09.2
3990.WESTERBERG LennartSWE05:57:09.6
3991.EKLOW NilsSWE05:57:13.6
3992.Tovedal MatsSWE05:57:13.7
3993.GRUNDBERG TobiasSWE05:57:14.2
3994.BERTANI AlessandroITA05:57:15.6
3995.TRONDSEN Ida AagesenNOR05:57:16.5
3996.Junzell ErikSWE05:57:22.9
3997.LOESCHER Karl-HeinzGER05:57:25.9
3997.PRYTZ- KIERULF StefiNOR05:57:25.9
4000.CITTERIO AlessandroITA05:57:30.2


next rankings:

3901 - 4000





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions