home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherAmmergauer AlpenStonehamEnervitFis skijulbo-eyewearSki SkettRossignolmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Korteloppet

24.02.2001 23 km FT

General ranking

1001.GRINYER Jane AUSA3:05:16.35
1002.SONNENBERG CarolUSA3:05:17.19
1003.SPEES ThomasUSA3:05:26.86
1004.HAYES JoyceUSA3:05:30.14
1005.SMALL Douglas DUSA3:05:36.00
1006.JECHA DavidUSA3:06:01.16
1007.BARON-SHURILLA RosanneUSA3:06:11.10
1008.YANACHECK TimUSA3:06:17.42
1009.SMITH KateUSA3:06:20.72
1010.JABLONOWSKI James SUSA3:06:28.05
1011.NEWCOMBE-DIERL LisaUSA3:06:28.31
1012.QUIGLEY DayleUSA3:06:28.91
1013.DANCZYK Bonnie AUSA3:06:30.75
1014.CHILSON Michael EUSA3:06:32.42
1015.ANTOLAK Kathleen CUSA3:06:33.73
1016.CANTRALL WarrenUSA3:06:34.01
1017.BUNGE SteveUSA3:06:38.25
1018.BERGGREN TravisUSA3:06:38.68
1019.JAKUPCAK David MUSA3:06:40.34
1020.SCHRADER Thomas TUSA3:06:44.11
1021.GMACH MarkUSA3:06:46.38
1022.Koscik KennethUSA3:06:57.05
1023.DRIFKA ElizabethUSA3:07:01.22
1024.TOLLANDER RaymondUSA3:07:04.00
1025.WADD WallaceUSA3:07:05.66
1026.MILLER John RUSA3:07:19.83
1027.KILAWEE Bernard MUSA3:07:23.83
1028.ROBINSON LoriUSA3:07:25.66
1029.STACY CallieUSA3:07:38.34
1030.POWER BonnieUSA3:07:44.62
1031.BOSCOW William PUSA3:08:01.08
1032.SPEES DebraUSA3:08:05.31
1033.PALMA Beth MarieUSA3:08:06.12
1034.MITCHELL Carol SUSA3:08:28.25
1035.SCHUMACHER SR Jon RUSA3:08:28.73
1036.WESLEY KarenUSA3:08:32.97
1037.FISK Gary DUSA3:08:37.22
1038.HOCKMAN Emily VUSA3:08:47.52
1039.JACKSON Bonnie BUSA3:08:50.53
1040.SCHEID Mary LouUSA3:08:51.15
1041.Hoepner Allen PUSA3:08:53.46
1042.BECHARD Jerry DUSA3:08:58.68
1043.GILL Larry AUSA3:09:04.89
1044.GOFF KarinUSA3:09:31.10
1045.SEASE Heyward NUSA3:09:35.86
1046.MOGAN LindaUSA3:09:42.94
1047.CATTON ElizabethUSA3:09:43.77
1048.ELMER MarcusUSA3:09:43.90
1049.COURNOYER Mike JUSA3:09:44.96
1050.STUBER LyndaUSA3:09:50.19
1051.QUALLE JaneUSA3:09:52.47
1052.LAWRENCE AlonzoUSA3:10:00.68
1053.GRAINGER ElaineUSA3:10:07.87
1054.WIRKUS JosephUSA3:10:14.45
1055.Muench LouisUSA3:10:24.53
1056.STOJADINOVIC WendyUSA3:10:45.28
1057.GILLETT VickieUSA3:10:46.39
1058.VICKERY Burton LUSA3:10:51.71
1059.GILLASPIE Douglas JUSA3:10:54.56
1060.PELOQUIN Gregory JUSA3:11:01.86
1061.MARTIN Andrew LUSA3:11:20.39
1062.PERKINS MarvinUSA3:11:22.60
1063.PETERSON Troy LUSA3:11:42.27
1064.FRANCIK Mark DUSA3:11:50.16
1065.HANCOCK JimUSA3:11:50.26
1066.KIRKE MeganUSA3:12:10.85
1067.MOWCHAN EmilyUSA3:12:16.22
1068.ZIERK MiaUSA3:12:16.31
1069.KUNZE RobinUSA3:12:16.72
1070.CONWAY Christine KUSA3:12:27.32
1071.WIECHERS LoriUSA3:12:35.80
1072.SUNDBERG NancyUSA3:12:42.12
1073.ALTENBACH Jesusita MUSA3:12:49.62
1074.KITOWSKI Kathryn AUSA3:12:55.95
1075.SMUKOWSKI GwenUSA3:12:59.85
1076.HOSTERS GaryUSA3:13:05.34
1077.CARTER BenitaAUS3:13:07.20
1078.KITOWSKI Elizabeth JUSA3:13:07.80
1079.LEMKE Harold AUSA3:13:19.82
1080.GORECKI Mark VUSA3:13:30.20
1081.FOUTTS ThomasUSA3:13:32.98
1082.DAMRELL Debra JUSA3:13:53.49
1083.BRICKSON DennisUSA3:13:55.57
1084.DICKSON Kimberly AUSA3:13:56.79
1085.TRAVIS Marsha LUSA3:13:59.30
1086.SCHLAFLI BrianUSA3:14:02.26
1087.JOHNSON Martin CUSA3:14:08.86
1088.DECKER Frank JUSA3:14:23.97
1089.LINTON Mary EllenUSA3:14:28.05
1090.MESTELLE Richard TUSA3:14:45.97
1091.STONE Michelle MUSA3:14:51.89
1092.MENG LorettaUSA3:14:55.76
1093.JOHNSON Norbert LUSA3:14:59.69
1094.CHAPIN Samuel EUSA3:15:01.98
1095.REICHLING Mary JUSA3:15:02.10
1096.ROWLEY Judith AUSA3:15:03.66
1097.CHAPIN BarbaraUSA3:15:03.96
1098.SCHNADERBECK Brenda JUSA3:15:16.54
1099.COONEY WilliamUSA3:15:19.00
1100.DIAMOND LarryUSA3:15:35.44


next rankings:

1001 - 1100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions