Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Korteloppet

24.02.2001 23 km FT

General ranking

1101.WATTSON EricaUSA3:15:38.98
1102.BAEHR Diane MUSA3:15:44.44
1103.BONADURER EllenUSA3:15:45.13
1104.FREDRICKS StevenUSA3:16:02.66
1105.BIXBY Cole RUSA3:16:03.52
1106.CALDER Timothy EUSA3:16:08.39
1107.BRUSKEWITZ EileenUSA3:16:21.05
1108.STEINBRECHER CindyUSA3:16:32.36
1109.HENNING James CUSA3:16:34.12
1110.HENSLEY RustyUSA3:16:38.97
1111.MERTON KeldiUSA3:16:40.51
1112.PINNIE Mark SUSA3:16:41.28
1113.HEMMILA MichaelUSA3:16:46.70
1114.HENSLEY LynnUSA3:16:49.88
1115.OLSON BarbUSA3:16:50.07
1116.GILEROVICH TonyUSA3:16:52.67
1117.QUINN Joan MUSA3:16:55.15
1118.RUST Kathryn AUSA3:16:59.01
1119.MEYER ElizabethUSA3:16:59.33
1120.GRUBE PaulUSA3:17:12.78
1121.GONCALVES RobertaUSA3:17:14.18
1122.KOLLER Steven HUSA3:17:32.53
1123.SMOLICH Sara BUSA3:17:33.28
1124.ONDRESKY MichaelUSA3:17:36.56
1125.HOLTE MaryUSA3:17:45.76
1126.POHLMAN MichaelUSA3:17:48.74
1127.SCHWALBACH JoeUSA3:17:59.04
1128.GROSSKLAUS KariUSA3:17:59.26
1129.WAGNER Otto GUSA3:17:59.61
1130.PROEBER Chris KUSA3:18:00.20
1131.HYDE Benson WUSA3:18:06.03
1132.YAHR James FUSA3:18:07.04
1133.LIEN CindyUSA3:18:07.71
1134.MALKERSON Jon PUSA3:18:11.30
1135.HYATT NicholasUSA3:18:13.03
1136.SEEGERT ThomasUSA3:18:24.80
1137.FUCILE DavidUSA3:18:28.11
1138.OLLINGER JonUSA3:18:36.27
1139.FABRIZIUS LaurieUSA3:18:42.14
1140.IHLEN KirstenUSA3:18:51.73
1141.OLSON Richard CUSA3:18:52.35
1142.RUZICKA DanUSA3:18:55.68
1143.MATEER KristenUSA3:18:56.05
1144.LEHOUILLIER Nick JUSA3:18:56.95
1145.POWELL William RUSA3:19:04.87
1146.CRAMER BobUSA3:19:17.22
1147.KNUTSON SharonUSA3:19:18.37
1148.PRIEM BenjamanUSA3:19:23.94
1149.STAMM Greg DUSA3:19:26.43
1150.RUDD SusanUSA3:19:27.25
1151.ILICH StojanSLO3:19:27.36
1152.BERMAN AlanUSA3:19:28.79
1153.GILMAN RebeccaUSA3:19:29.69
1154.WOODS TylerUSA3:19:34.98
1155.RADY Tracy AUSA3:19:37.77
1156.KROHNE David TUSA3:19:45.70
1157.KROHNE Sheryl GUSA3:19:47.80
1158.JENSEN DawnUSA3:19:48.51
1159.BRUNN JimUSA3:19:49.53
1160.LIMAN Jesse ECAN3:19:55.21
1161.KRUEGER Andrew LUSA3:19:57.14
1162.MEYER KarenUSA3:20:11.15
1163.MUSOLF Gail AUSA3:20:16.77
1164.BREUER PhillipUSA3:20:27.87
1165.WOWERAT ErichUSA3:20:31.44
1166.O'BRIEN MikeUSA3:20:35.56
1167.BREMEL Thomas JUSA3:20:37.69
1168.CROWLEY MarieUSA3:20:43.96
1169.MATYSIK Robert DUSA3:20:44.28
1170.MEILAHN Ashley MUSA3:20:49.41
1171.HAGLEY RebeccaUSA3:20:51.49
1172.GULLIXSON Kari LUSA3:20:51.57
1173.ANDERSON Kristin MUSA3:20:56.96
1174.DOWNS AlmiraUSA3:21:10.68
1175.OLDENBURG Linda KUSA3:21:53.08
1176.MOE TimUSA3:22:05.24
1177.BUDDE NancyUSA3:22:06.15
1178.FREUDENBERG MarenUSA3:22:19.56
1179.TUCKER ScottUSA3:22:21.64
1180.Tucker John FUSA3:22:23.03
1181.BORELL James MUSA3:22:25.02
1182.FREEDLUND Jon RUSA3:22:29.06
1183.CHIOZZI AlbertUSA3:22:31.42
1184.LOKEN Natasha LUSA3:22:36.00
1185.FOWLER Terria JUSA3:22:36.29
1186.MEYER-DEJONG ValerieUSA3:22:37.53
1187.BRETZKE Margit LUSA3:22:46.51
1188.GOODCHILD Phillip EUSA3:22:53.09
1189.TOMASULA Kathleen KasseUSA3:23:00.99
1190.MCDONOUGH CarolUSA3:23:08.65
1191.LEE DawnUSA3:23:13.90
1192.RADULOVACKI MishaUSA3:23:27.76
1193.MENARD SuzyUSA3:23:33.20
1194.HUGHES ChrisyUSA3:23:36.97
1195.WEGNER DeannaUSA3:23:37.50
1196.ROBERTS Christine MUSA3:23:37.83
1197.CALIGIURI JulieUSA3:23:42.39
1198.HARRIGAN LauraUSA3:23:44.16
1199.HETZEL KathleenUSA3:23:48.20
1200.GONSIER GreggUSA3:23:55.28


next rankings:

1101 - 1200






  
Ammergauer AlpenEnervitRossignolFisherJAO Collectionsmarathon skierFis skijulbo-eyewearSki Skett
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Ushuaia Loppet
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Merino Muster
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)