home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon! Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Worldloppet AGM 2014 in Riva del Garda (ITA)
Group picture with the four new races! Worldloppet grows to 20 members!
Roponen (FIN) wins the Engadin Skimarathon 2014!
2nd Gruber (SUI), 3rd Zeller (GER)
Roponen (FIN) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 20013/14!
2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Boner (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the overall FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14!
2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Koukal (CZE)
Gloersen (NOR) winner of the 46th Engadin Skimarathon!
2nd Gaillard (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)
Reichelt (GER) wins the American Birkebeiner! 2nd Paredi (ITA), 3rd Bonaldi (ITA)!
Gregg successful on the women's side! 2nd Confortola (ITA), 3rd Brennan (USA)!
Wibault (FRA) wins La Transjurassienne! 2nd Chauvet (FRA), 3rd Livers (SUI)!
Dabudyck (FRA) winner on the women's side. 2nd Rotcheva (RUS), 3rd Bourgeois (FRA)!
Oestensen (NOR) wins the 41st Marcialonga! Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Tikhonova (RUS) winner on the women's side!
Novak (CZE) wins the 40th Dolomitenlauf, 2nd Koukal (CZE), 3rd Bajcicak (SVK)
Roponen (FIN) winner on the women's side, 2nd Tikhonova (RUS), 3rd Rotcheva (RUS)
Northug (NOR) & Roponen (FIN) winner of the 1st FIS Marathon Cup 2013/14
La Sgambeda shines on last year's winners.
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherStonehamjulbo-eyewearSki SkettEnervitRossignolAmmergauer AlpenFis skimarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Korteloppet

24.02.2001 23 km FT

General ranking

301.ALMASI StephenUSA2:07:14.69
302.Rhude David JUSA2:07:22.71
303.GRANT Todd FUSA2:07:25.64
304.NELSON Darby MUSA2:07:35.34
305.TIMM Robert EUSA2:07:39.83
306.KALISKI Cathy AUSA2:07:41.58
307.PAULSON David AUSA2:07:48.93
308.STEWART Mark IUSA2:07:56.37
309.WILCOX David CUSA2:08:10.40
310.SOKOLOWSKI JosephUSA2:08:10.50
311.BALDUS SR William PUSA2:08:21.04
312.ROSEN MarkUSA2:08:48.13
313.SIVERTSON Alf EUSA2:09:02.93
314.GRIFFIN Patrick HUSA2:09:15.52
315.CHAMBERLAIN Bruce LUSA2:09:23.48
316.SMITH Kristin AUSA2:09:35.71
317.BEHNE StephanieUSA2:09:36.11
318.DELANEY BillUSA2:09:40.40
319.BRAUN AndrewUSA2:09:45.20
320.CLIFFORD David WUSA2:09:52.23
321.CLEMENTS OliverUSA2:09:53.25
322.HLAS ViktorCAN2:10:01.62
323.Callahan John WUSA2:10:06.30
324.CHOUDOIR Mallory JUSA2:10:07.33
325.CHOUDOIR Robert JUSA2:10:07.69
326.LAFRANCE Reghann GUSA2:10:10.33
327.COGBILL AllisonUSA2:10:11.95
328.SYKES NicholasUSA2:10:21.94
329.LOVE John RUSA2:10:31.13
330.EVERMAN Wayne FUSA2:10:36.59
331.BATDORF Patricia JUSA2:10:39.31
332.TAGGART HarperUSA2:10:40.30
333.OSTRANDER Jenifer EUSA2:10:48.87
334.STEIN John CUSA2:10:51.16
335.ARNOLD John BUSA2:10:52.35
336.WERA Jack JUSA2:10:57.36
337.MATTSON Daniel RUSA2:11:08.01
338.NEHL MarybethUSA2:11:13.02
339.MIX Greg LUSA2:11:13.35
340.GOSA ColleenUSA2:11:19.48
341.MENYOLI IsaacUSA2:11:24.16
342.HOWARD RichardUSA2:11:26.23
343.AMUNDSON Michael LUSA2:11:28.22
344.ZEIGLER JulieUSA2:11:35.94
345.GILBERG Nina JUSA2:11:43.06
346.MATTSON Lori AUSA2:11:49.62
347.RITTER Charles WUSA2:11:50.58
348.VISCONSI Dominic AUSA2:11:52.84
349.SPOELHOF HeidiUSA2:12:08.62
350.STEIN Eve EUSA2:12:11.04
351.MC COY Michael HUSA2:12:14.53
352.HOELSCHER GregUSA2:12:28.20
353.GLIME Mark AUSA2:12:38.29
354.AMUNDSON TomUSA2:12:40.51
355.LARSON T JUSA2:12:40.97
356.JOHNSON LauraUSA2:12:43.05
357.WARNBERG NathanUSA2:12:53.72
358.RUBINSTEIN JaneUSA2:12:57.52
359.MCCOY NathalieUSA2:13:02.65
360.Riley David EUSA2:13:03.27
361.ROBERTSON Jeff EUSA2:13:15.20
362.JONES ChrisUSA2:13:18.27
363.SPEHAR Harry RUSA2:13:29.56
364.FAY GretaUSA2:13:29.94
365.LENNICK StevenUSA2:13:34.48
366.Cheesebro Katie MUSA2:13:36.86
367.SHALLER Jennifer KUSA2:13:38.21
368.DOBIHAL James GUSA2:13:39.96
369.VOS Emily AUSA2:13:49.38
370.MAC GREGOR Malcolm DUSA2:13:49.51
371.MUNKRES SusanUSA2:13:53.93
372.Borchardt Mark AUSA2:13:58.47
373.WOLD PeterUSA2:14:01.47
374.Draxler Bridget AUSA2:14:01.65
375.DRAXLER Dan JUSA2:14:02.78
376.ROETHLE SarahUSA2:14:03.43
377.DVERGSTEN Denny CUSA2:14:06.03
378.CONWAY Patrick JUSA2:14:11.30
379.NIEMI Gary GUSA2:14:12.91
380.KONDRASUK Andrea BUSA2:14:14.71
381.SASMAN Gerhart EUSA2:14:25.25
382.MILLS ShamaneUSA2:14:28.71
383.NORDLAND EricUSA2:14:36.46
384.SCHWAMB Linda EUSA2:14:43.03
385.HOESCHLER JayUSA2:14:43.63
386.SCHNEIDER JenniferUSA2:14:47.78
387.FRAME KennethUSA2:14:51.02
388.DANIELSON Joe VUSA2:14:52.40
389.FIELDS Wendy AUSA2:14:52.79
390.WEIX PetraUSA2:14:58.04
391.JOHNSON Craig TUSA2:14:59.53
392.JODA AndrewUSA2:15:19.07
393.SANCHEZ GAVIER TomasARG2:15:26.01
394.PATREK Victoria EUSA2:15:33.95
395.NICOLAI Matt RUSA2:15:42.27
396.HANSEN Wallace RUSA2:15:43.16
397.CURTISS AndrewUSA2:15:45.00
398.AGOSTINO Andrew JeanneUSA2:15:49.26
399.MC DERMOTT JohnUSA2:16:03.06
400.PIERCE KathrynUSA2:16:04.81


next rankings:

301 - 400





  

powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions