Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Korteloppet

24.02.2001 23 km FT

General ranking

301.ALMASI StephenUSA2:07:14.69
302.Rhude David JUSA2:07:22.71
303.GRANT Todd FUSA2:07:25.64
304.NELSON Darby MUSA2:07:35.34
305.TIMM Robert EUSA2:07:39.83
306.KALISKI Cathy AUSA2:07:41.58
307.PAULSON David AUSA2:07:48.93
308.STEWART Mark IUSA2:07:56.37
309.WILCOX David CUSA2:08:10.40
310.SOKOLOWSKI JosephUSA2:08:10.50
311.BALDUS SR William PUSA2:08:21.04
312.ROSEN MarkUSA2:08:48.13
313.SIVERTSON Alf EUSA2:09:02.93
314.GRIFFIN Patrick HUSA2:09:15.52
315.CHAMBERLAIN Bruce LUSA2:09:23.48
316.SMITH Kristin AUSA2:09:35.71
317.BEHNE StephanieUSA2:09:36.11
318.DELANEY BillUSA2:09:40.40
319.BRAUN AndrewUSA2:09:45.20
320.CLIFFORD David WUSA2:09:52.23
321.CLEMENTS OliverUSA2:09:53.25
322.HLAS ViktorCAN2:10:01.62
323.Callahan John WUSA2:10:06.30
324.CHOUDOIR Mallory JUSA2:10:07.33
325.CHOUDOIR Robert JUSA2:10:07.69
326.LAFRANCE Reghann GUSA2:10:10.33
327.COGBILL AllisonUSA2:10:11.95
328.SYKES NicholasUSA2:10:21.94
329.LOVE John RUSA2:10:31.13
330.EVERMAN Wayne FUSA2:10:36.59
331.BATDORF Patricia JUSA2:10:39.31
332.TAGGART HarperUSA2:10:40.30
333.OSTRANDER Jenifer EUSA2:10:48.87
334.STEIN John CUSA2:10:51.16
335.ARNOLD John BUSA2:10:52.35
336.WERA Jack JUSA2:10:57.36
337.MATTSON Daniel RUSA2:11:08.01
338.NEHL MarybethUSA2:11:13.02
339.MIX Greg LUSA2:11:13.35
340.GOSA ColleenUSA2:11:19.48
341.MENYOLI IsaacUSA2:11:24.16
342.HOWARD RichardUSA2:11:26.23
343.AMUNDSON Michael LUSA2:11:28.22
344.ZEIGLER JulieUSA2:11:35.94
345.GILBERG Nina JUSA2:11:43.06
346.MATTSON Lori AUSA2:11:49.62
347.RITTER Charles WUSA2:11:50.58
348.VISCONSI Dominic AUSA2:11:52.84
349.SPOELHOF HeidiUSA2:12:08.62
350.STEIN Eve EUSA2:12:11.04
351.MC COY Michael HUSA2:12:14.53
352.HOELSCHER GregUSA2:12:28.20
353.GLIME Mark AUSA2:12:38.29
354.AMUNDSON TomUSA2:12:40.51
355.LARSON T JUSA2:12:40.97
356.JOHNSON LauraUSA2:12:43.05
357.WARNBERG NathanUSA2:12:53.72
358.RUBINSTEIN JaneUSA2:12:57.52
359.MCCOY NathalieUSA2:13:02.65
360.Riley David EUSA2:13:03.27
361.ROBERTSON Jeff EUSA2:13:15.20
362.JONES ChrisUSA2:13:18.27
363.SPEHAR Harry RUSA2:13:29.56
364.FAY GretaUSA2:13:29.94
365.LENNICK StevenUSA2:13:34.48
366.Cheesebro Katie MUSA2:13:36.86
367.SHALLER Jennifer KUSA2:13:38.21
368.DOBIHAL James GUSA2:13:39.96
369.VOS Emily AUSA2:13:49.38
370.MAC GREGOR Malcolm DUSA2:13:49.51
371.MUNKRES SusanUSA2:13:53.93
372.Borchardt Mark AUSA2:13:58.47
373.WOLD PeterUSA2:14:01.47
374.Draxler Bridget AUSA2:14:01.65
375.DRAXLER Dan JUSA2:14:02.78
376.ROETHLE SarahUSA2:14:03.43
377.DVERGSTEN Denny CUSA2:14:06.03
378.CONWAY Patrick JUSA2:14:11.30
379.NIEMI Gary GUSA2:14:12.91
380.KONDRASUK Andrea BUSA2:14:14.71
381.SASMAN Gerhart EUSA2:14:25.25
382.MILLS ShamaneUSA2:14:28.71
383.NORDLAND Eric MUSA2:14:36.46
384.SCHWAMB Linda EUSA2:14:43.03
385.HOESCHLER JayUSA2:14:43.63
386.SCHNEIDER JenniferUSA2:14:47.78
387.FRAME KennethUSA2:14:51.02
388.DANIELSON Joe VUSA2:14:52.40
389.FIELDS Wendy AUSA2:14:52.79
390.WEIX PetraUSA2:14:58.04
391.JOHNSON Craig TUSA2:14:59.53
392.JODA AndrewUSA2:15:19.07
393.SANCHEZ GAVIER TomasARG2:15:26.01
394.PATREK Victoria EUSA2:15:33.95
395.NICOLAI Matt RUSA2:15:42.27
396.HANSEN Wallace RUSA2:15:43.16
397.CURTISS AndrewUSA2:15:45.00
398.AGOSTINO Andrew JeanneUSA2:15:49.26
399.MC DERMOTT JohnUSA2:16:03.06
400.PIERCE KathrynUSA2:16:04.81


next rankings:

301 - 400






  
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
La Transjurassienne
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Tartu Maraton

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)