Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner Korteloppet

24.02.2001 23 km FT

General ranking

601.LUNDQUIST Wally RUSA2:32:08.65
602.EFFINGER David JUSA2:32:10.62
603.ROETHLE Kathryn LUSA2:32:11.33
604.LANG Nikki AUSA2:32:14.17
605.FARNHAM MacUSA2:32:17.15
606.HORA ViktorUSA2:32:17.27
607.DUNCKER James JUSA2:32:23.30
608.WELLNITZ Hallie TUSA2:32:23.62
609.HAMP EricUSA2:32:31.16
610.BERG KimUSA2:32:31.23
611.KOMPELIEN JenniferUSA2:32:36.32
612.HAU SharonUSA2:32:41.91
613.PILON ElizabethUSA2:32:51.10
614.STEINKOPF Kate AUSA2:32:54.41
615.ZURAWSKI LarryUSA2:33:00.35
616.JOSEPH Gregory AUSA2:33:00.95
617.LUDZACK BrendaUSA2:33:01.52
618.DIGNAN KarlUSA2:33:02.46
619.SISULAK Erich SUSA2:33:05.68
620.VAN KESSEL Skip PUSA2:33:07.09
621.OLLI KimUSA2:33:08.81
622.HYDE Dave AUSA2:33:12.35
623.DIGRE Ronald JUSA2:33:16.32
624.OSTREM CraigUSA2:33:30.85
625.MATYSIK Matthew JUSA2:33:36.37
626.PRYCE DouglasUSA2:33:36.59
627.JACOBSON TimUSA2:33:42.27
628.CHAMBERLAIN Jeffrey RUSA2:33:45.76
629.GEST StevenUSA2:33:57.83
630.WEBER FredricUSA2:34:01.13
631.MUNSON Gregory WUSA2:34:02.97
632.ANDERSON Shari KUSA2:34:06.81
633.SKRETTEBERG Jan ErikNOR2:34:09.30
634.KEBER RitaUSA2:34:18.39
635.BUDDE DianaUSA2:34:25.14
636.LAING James MUSA2:34:32.91
637.LAMMERS Brian FUSA2:34:42.74
638.BROWN Ken EUSA2:34:51.14
639.KORFHAGE Neal EUSA2:34:55.08
640.LENNOX LauraUSA2:34:55.87
641.ROBERTS MaryUSA2:35:01.25
642.KLINK GeorgeUSA2:35:08.99
643.SULLIVAN JaneUSA2:35:17.50
644.WITTWER AraUSA2:35:29.64
645.QUIMBY LyleUSA2:35:34.22
646.WILLE Matthew AUSA2:35:34.78
647.LEIBERT JuliaUSA2:35:36.84
648.NIEMUTH Paul EUSA2:35:40.76
649.MORAN Donald EUSA2:35:42.87
650.DOLE EricUSA2:35:57.01
651.MC GEEN Michael JUSA2:35:57.58
652.REED Vicki LUSA2:36:01.23
653.ZAMZOW KevinUSA2:36:04.03
654.MILBURN Linda LUSA2:36:04.27
655.WATSON William NUSA2:36:06.41
656.KRUSE Jacquetta AUSA2:36:11.60
657.SCHILLER LarryUSA2:36:16.96
658.GORTON RobertUSA2:36:21.56
659.DALLAPIAZZA JosephUSA2:36:21.77
660.LEUTHE David PUSA2:36:22.73
661.KARDATZKE Arthur RUSA2:36:25.33
662.GREGORY EmilyUSA2:36:26.48
663.STEPHENSON John EUSA2:36:31.11
664.BODMER StuartUSA2:36:32.04
665.MILLER SusanUSA2:36:33.00
666.STACEY JohnUSA2:36:34.20
667.LINN Barbara PUSA2:36:43.82
668.KUTSCHERA PaulUSA2:36:46.57
669.KRAUSE Jan LUSA2:37:12.19
670.DUSTIN KittyCAN2:37:14.61
671.PRIEM JenniferUSA2:37:24.85
672.MITTELSTADT KimUSA2:37:29.28
673.QUALE PaulUSA2:37:35.10
674.GORTON Steven WUSA2:37:51.21
675.WIERINGA RensinaNED2:37:53.67
676.ZEHREN Thomas JUSA2:37:54.96
677.LA PLANTE Les GUSA2:37:55.00
678.REHBERGER HelenUSA2:38:00.28
679.JACKSON Bob DUSA2:38:06.80
680.JODA MaxwellUSA2:38:38.50
681.GREGORY ClarissaUSA2:38:40.11
682.SLATTERY TravisUSA2:38:41.64
683.KORN AnnUSA2:38:43.30
684.WEISS ChrisUSA2:38:46.20
685.SCHWIETZ SaraUSA2:38:56.99
686.LAMARCHE Raulf SUSA2:39:03.63
687.FELDBRUEGGE JamesUSA2:39:07.40
688.HENAULT-COUMBE CecileUSA2:39:14.42
689.PALMA PatrickUSA2:39:16.67
690.WESTRA RuthUSA2:39:17.41
691.MILLS James EUSA2:39:18.93
692.PEARSON TriciaUSA2:39:20.81
693.BABLER David AUSA2:39:29.51
694.NOVAK JeannetteUSA2:39:36.24
695.STAUT RebeccaUSA2:39:36.62
696.POPADICH William MUSA2:39:38.33
697.PLUMMER JR William DUSA2:39:40.21
698.HOLDEN ChrisUSA2:39:47.06
699.POWELL GeraintUSA2:39:49.04
700.EHREN StephenUSA2:39:56.71


next rankings:

601 - 700






  
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Tartu Maraton
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Gatineau Loppet

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)